Licensed to George Mason University                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
           2007 COLONIES ZONE  SCY CHAMPIONSHIP, Sanction #: 107-02            
                     George Mason University, Fairfax, VA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23.89     4/19/98 JANET MAYVILLE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vorrasi, Catherine        24 DCAC                             25.32    9  
  2 Brosch, Meghan            23 UNAT                             25.66    7  
  3 Hartman, Jessica          24 NIAG                             27.41    6  
  4 Czapracki, Allison        23 FXCM                             32.38    5  
  5 Elliott, Stephanie        20 MERR                             32.39    4  
  6 Theissen, Katherine       22 ALEX                             32.67    3  
  7 Hufford, Ellen            24 AAMS                             35.23    2  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 50.67    11/20/03 JESSICA FOSCHI                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brosch, Meghan            23 UNAT                             55.89    9  
                  27.52       55.89 (28.37)                                        
  2 Lengle, Alyssa            24 UNAT                             56.03    7  
                  27.29       56.03 (28.74)                                        
  3 Vorrasi, Catherine        24 DCAC                             56.60    6  
                  26.69       56.60 (29.91)                                        
  4 McWilliams, Katie         23 ALEX                             56.80    5  
                  27.14       56.80 (29.66)                                        
  5 Yonych, Megan             24 UNAT                             57.67    4  
                  27.85       57.67 (29.82)                                        
  6 Bolton, Mia               19 MARY                           1:01.95    3  
                  29.50     1:01.95 (32.45)                                        
  7 Bonk, Teresa              23 ALEX                           1:02.62    2  
                  29.18     1:02.62 (33.44)                                        
  8 Zoli, Kathryn             24 UNAT                           1:06.44    1  
                  32.60     1:06.44 (33.84)                                        
  9 Elliott, Stephanie        20 MERR                           1:09.28  
                  32.93     1:09.28 (36.35)                                        
 10 Theissen, Katherine       22 ALEX                           1:13.27  
                  34.23     1:13.27 (39.04)                                        
 11 Hufford, Ellen            24 AAMS                           1:17.13  
                  36.83     1:17.13 (40.30)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:50.98      3/4/01 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brosch, Meghan            23 UNAT                           2:01.47    9  
                  28.37       59.47 (31.10)     1:31.06 (31.59)     2:01.47 (30.41)
  2 Lengle, Alyssa            24 UNAT                           2:01.88    7  
                  28.97       59.87 (30.90)     1:31.06 (31.19)     2:01.88 (30.82)
  3 McWilliams, Katie         23 ALEX                           2:05.04    6  
                  28.09       59.42 (31.33)     1:32.43 (33.01)     2:05.04 (32.61)
  4 Vorrasi, Catherine        24 DCAC                           2:14.37    5  
                  29.69     1:03.24 (33.55)     1:39.48 (36.24)     2:14.37 (34.89)
  5 Zervas, Natalie           23 NYCH                           2:14.40    4  
                  30.64     1:05.09 (34.45)     1:40.53 (35.44)     2:14.40 (33.87)
  6 Bolton, Mia               19 MARY                           2:14.96    3  
                  30.87     1:04.88 (34.01)     1:40.06 (35.18)     2:14.96 (34.90)
  7 Hartman, Jessica          24 NIAG                           2:16.52    2  
                  31.05     1:05.85 (34.80)     1:41.47 (35.62)     2:16.52 (35.05)
  8 Zoli, Kathryn             24 UNAT                           2:24.07    1  
                  33.34     1:09.28 (35.94)     1:47.23 (37.95)     2:24.07 (36.84)
  9 Czapracki, Allison        23 FXCM                           2:42.49  
                  37.80     1:19.49 (41.69)     2:01.45 (41.96)     2:42.49 (41.04)
 10 Hufford, Ellen            24 AAMS                           2:46.12  
                  37.32     1:20.47 (43.15)     2:04.78 (44.31)     2:46.12 (41.34)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:49.97    10/25/03 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Alyssa            24 UNAT                           5:25.41    9  
                  29.90     1:01.77 (31.87)     1:34.41 (32.64)     2:07.34 (32.93)
        2:40.18 (32.84)     3:12.72 (32.54)     3:45.79 (33.07)     4:19.13 (33.34)
        4:52.61 (33.48)     5:25.41 (32.80)                                        
  2 McWilliams, Katie         23 ALEX                           5:31.74    7  
                  28.69     1:00.17 (31.48)     1:33.14 (32.97)     2:06.77 (33.63)
        2:41.25 (34.48)     3:15.36 (34.11)     3:49.47 (34.11)     4:23.79 (34.32)
        4:57.92 (34.13)     5:31.74 (33.82)                                        
  3 Zervas, Natalie           23 NYCH                           5:59.39    6  
                  32.08     1:07.66 (35.58)     1:44.23 (36.57)     2:20.75 (36.52)
        2:57.65 (36.90)     3:34.55 (36.90)     4:11.58 (37.03)     4:48.29 (36.71)
        5:24.41 (36.12)     5:59.39 (34.98)                                        
  4 Hartman, Jessica          24 NIAG                           6:03.71    5  
                  32.23     1:08.08 (35.85)     1:45.85 (37.77)     2:23.22 (37.37)
        3:00.98 (37.76)     3:38.51 (37.53)     4:16.41 (37.90)     4:54.10 (37.69)
        5:31.28 (37.18)     6:03.71 (32.43)                                        
  5 Bolton, Mia               19 MARY                           6:11.78    4  
                  32.43     1:08.38 (35.95)     1:45.01 (36.63)     2:22.12 (37.11)
        2:59.95 (37.83)     3:38.33 (38.38)     4:16.12 (37.79)     4:55.29 (39.17)
        5:33.92 (38.63)     6:11.78 (37.86)                                        
  6 Mc Cormick, Heather       21 GMUP                           7:12.27    3  
                  40.24     1:22.01 (41.77)     2:04.64 (42.63)     2:48.47 (43.83)
        3:32.80 (44.33)     4:17.52 (44.72)     5:01.84 (44.32)     5:46.17 (44.33)
        6:30.01 (43.84)     7:12.27 (42.26)                                        
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:29.13     3/11/00 SARA SCHWEITZER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Katie         23 ALEX                          11:16.47    9  
                  28.42       59.77 (31.35)     1:33.16 (33.39)     2:07.32 (34.16)
        2:41.97 (34.65)     3:16.90 (34.93)     3:51.96 (35.06)     4:26.58 (34.62)
        5:01.11 (34.53)     5:35.63 (34.52)     6:10.07 (34.44)     6:44.40 (34.33)
        7:18.67 (34.27)     7:53.03 (34.36)     8:27.61 (34.58)     9:02.32 (34.71)
        9:36.77 (34.45)    10:10.58 (33.81)    10:44.31 (33.73)    11:16.47 (32.16)
  2 Hartman, Jessica          24 NIAG                          12:19.73    7  
                  33.40     1:10.08 (36.68)     1:46.95 (36.87)     2:24.42 (37.47)
        3:01.93 (37.51)     3:39.18 (37.25)     4:16.72 (37.54)     4:54.69 (37.97)
        5:32.68 (37.99)     6:10.44 (37.76)     6:48.07 (37.63)     7:25.95 (37.88)
        8:03.77 (37.82)     8:41.10 (37.33)     9:18.60 (37.50)     9:56.37 (37.77)
       10:34.01 (37.64)    11:11.60 (37.59)    11:47.97 (36.37)    12:19.73 (31.76)
  3 Bartlett, Jennie          24 CUBU                          12:33.18    6  
                  32.46     1:09.54 (37.08)     1:47.75 (38.21)     2:25.98 (38.23)
        3:04.12 (38.14)     3:42.40 (38.28)     4:20.37 (37.97)     4:58.55 (38.18)
        5:36.77 (38.22)     6:14.77 (38.00)     6:52.44 (37.67)     7:30.37 (37.93)
        8:08.12 (37.75)     8:46.24 (38.12)     9:24.28 (38.04)    10:02.73 (38.45)
       10:41.09 (38.36)    11:19.27 (38.18)    11:56.52 (37.25)    12:33.18 (36.66)
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 17:31.70        1987 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moyher, Talia             20 CUBU                          28:00.32    9  
                  42.54     1:31.25 (48.71)     2:21.45 (50.20)     3:12.47 (51.02)
        4:03.02 (50.55)     4:54.66 (51.64)     5:45.92 (51.26)     6:37.55 (51.63)
        7:29.00 (51.45)     8:20.72 (51.72)     9:12.21 (51.49)    10:04.07 (51.86)
       10:56.58 (52.51)    11:47.87 (51.29)    12:39.70 (51.83)    13:32.25 (52.55)
       14:23.31 (51.06)    15:13.56 (50.25)    16:04.64 (51.08)    16:55.36 (50.72)
       17:46.43 (51.07)    18:37.16 (50.73)    19:28.44 (51.28)    20:19.45 (51.01)
       21:11.29 (51.84)    22:04.03 (52.74)    22:55.08 (51.05)    23:46.26 (51.18)
       24:38.16 (51.90)    25:28.98 (50.82)    26:20.75 (51.77)    27:11.86 (51.11)
       28:00.32 (48.46)
  2 Behnke, Kari              23 CUBU                          34:26.03    7  
                  51.94     1:50.55 (58.61)   2:51.37 (1:00.82)   3:52.93 (1:01.56)
      4:55.83 (1:02.90)   5:57.39 (1:01.56)   7:01.65 (1:04.26)   8:04.81 (1:03.16)
      9:07.76 (1:02.95)  10:11.65 (1:03.89)  11:14.65 (1:03.00)  12:16.92 (1:02.27)
     13:19.52 (1:02.60)  14:23.08 (1:03.56)  15:25.55 (1:02.47)  16:27.67 (1:02.12)
     17:30.91 (1:03.24)  18:33.49 (1:02.58)  19:35.97 (1:02.48)  20:40.34 (1:04.37)
     21:44.82 (1:04.48)  22:48.25 (1:03.43)  23:52.24 (1:03.99)  24:57.98 (1:05.74)
     26:02.27 (1:04.29)  27:06.56 (1:04.29)  28:09.26 (1:02.70)  29:13.06 (1:03.80)
     30:16.12 (1:03.06)  31:19.39 (1:03.27)  32:24.88 (1:05.49)  33:26.66 (1:01.78)
       34:26.03 (59.37)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.47     4/19/98 JESSICA TONG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zervas, Natalie           23 NYCH                             32.28    9  
  2 Yonych, Megan             24 UNAT                             32.39    7  
  3 Meade, Joanna             22 MERR                             34.03    6  
  4 Theissen, Katherine       22 ALEX                             36.38    5  
  5 Elliott, Stephanie        20 MERR                             38.91    4  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 55.98     4/30/00 SARA SCHWEITZER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitty, Jackie            24 GSM                            1:04.85    9  
                  31.71     1:04.85 (33.14)                                        
  2 Zervas, Natalie           23 NYCH                           1:09.64    7  
                  33.95     1:09.64 (35.69)                                        
  3 Bolton, Mia               19 MARY                           1:13.02    6  
                  35.55     1:13.02 (37.47)                                        
  4 Meade, Joanna             22 MERR                           1:14.75    5  
                  36.37     1:14.75 (38.38)                                        
  5 Theissen, Katherine       22 ALEX                           1:20.82    4  
                  38.75     1:20.82 (42.07)                                        
  6 Czapracki, Allison        23 FXCM                           1:27.16    3  
                  42.73     1:27.16 (44.43)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:59.22     4/30/00 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitty, Jackie            24 GSM                            2:19.78    9  
                  32.89     1:07.72 (34.83)     1:43.56 (35.84)     2:19.78 (36.22)
  2 Meade, Joanna             22 MERR                           2:37.09    7  
                  37.32     1:16.54 (39.22)     1:57.05 (40.51)     2:37.09 (40.04)
  3 Theissen, Katherine       22 ALEX                           3:09.94    6  
                  42.38     1:31.01 (48.63)     2:22.90 (51.89)     3:09.94 (47.04)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.69     4/25/04 ALISSA DAVIES                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Jennie          24 CUBU                             33.43    9  
  2 Bolton, Mia               19 MARY                             38.18    7  
  3 Elliott, Stephanie        20 MERR                             39.62    6  
  4 Hufford, Ellen            24 AAMS                             54.13    5  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:02.86     5/18/03 RILEY MANTS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Jennie          24 CUBU                           1:11.98    9  
                  34.12     1:11.98 (37.86)                                        
  2 Bonk, Teresa              23 ALEX                           1:18.43    7  
                  36.71     1:18.43 (41.72)                                        
  3 Elliott, Stephanie        20 MERR                           1:27.20    6  
                  41.00     1:27.20 (46.20)                                        
  4 Hufford, Ellen            24 AAMS                           1:58.91    5  
                  56.37   1:58.91 (1:02.54)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:14.90     5/18/03 RILEY MANTS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Jennie          24 CUBU                           2:35.61    9  
                  34.68     1:14.42 (39.74)     1:54.96 (40.54)     2:35.61 (40.65)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.46     4/30/00 JENNIFER BROOKS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vorrasi, Catherine        24 DCAC                             27.75    9  
  2 Yonych, Megan             24 UNAT                             28.73    7  
  3 Hartman, Jessica          24 NIAG                             29.71    6  
  4 Elliott, Stephanie        20 MERR                             34.23    5  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 55.67      3/4/01 RACHEL KOMISARZ                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zoli, Kathryn             24 UNAT                           1:14.97    9  
                  35.62     1:14.97 (39.35)                                        
  2 Meade, Joanna             22 MERR                           1:16.78    7  
                  35.65     1:16.78 (41.13)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 59.21     5/19/91 SUDI MILLER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lengle, Alyssa            24 UNAT                           1:05.81    9  
                  31.23     1:05.81 (34.58)                                        
  2 Whitty, Jackie            24 GSM                            1:06.45    7  
                  30.41     1:06.45 (36.04)                                        
  3 Vorrasi, Catherine        24 DCAC                           1:07.38    6  
                  30.93     1:07.38 (36.45)                                        
  4 Bolton, Mia               19 MARY                           1:11.87    5  
                  33.92     1:11.87 (37.95)                                        
  5 Elliott, Stephanie        20 MERR                           1:17.91    4  
                  36.81     1:17.91 (41.10)                                        
  6 Theissen, Katherine       22 ALEX                           1:22.70    3  
                  36.55     1:22.70 (46.15)                                        
  7 Czapracki, Allison        23 FXCM                           1:24.46    2  
                  41.66     1:24.46 (42.80)                                        
  8 Rienks, Lindsay           21 HUH                            1:26.65    1  
                  39.86     1:26.65 (46.79)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:05.30     4/30/00 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Katie         23 ALEX                           2:17.92    9  
                  29.17     1:05.48 (36.31)     1:45.43 (39.95)     2:17.92 (32.49)
  2 Lengle, Alyssa            24 UNAT                           2:19.30    7  
                  31.67     1:04.85 (33.18)     1:47.18 (42.33)     2:19.30 (32.12)
  3 Whitty, Jackie            24 GSM                            2:23.87    6  
                  31.00     1:07.49 (36.49)     1:49.92 (42.43)     2:23.87 (33.95)
  4 Yonych, Megan             24 UNAT                           2:24.80    5  
                  30.12     1:07.91 (37.79)     1:51.53 (43.62)     2:24.80 (33.27)
  5 Bolton, Mia               19 MARY                           2:38.22    4  
                  33.32     1:13.65 (40.33)     2:00.98 (47.33)     2:38.22 (37.24)
  6 Zoli, Kathryn             24 UNAT                           2:41.01    3  
                  35.24     1:17.06 (41.82)     2:04.44 (47.38)     2:41.01 (36.57)
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:18.37     4/30/00 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Katie         23 ALEX                           4:58.87    9  
                  30.17     1:06.96 (36.79)     1:46.82 (39.86)     2:27.01 (40.19)
        3:08.88 (41.87)     3:51.39 (42.51)     4:25.22 (33.83)     4:58.87 (33.65)
  2 Elliott, Stephanie        20 MERR                           6:17.15    7  
                  44.69     1:31.87 (47.18)     2:22.79 (50.92)     3:12.55 (49.76)
        4:03.45 (50.90)     4:54.00 (50.55)     5:36.89 (42.89)     6:17.15 (40.26)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23.16     4/24/05 PETRA MARTIN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Emma               25 CUBU                             24.46    9  
  2 Peterson, Stacy           25 CUBU                             24.73    7  
  3 Lauwaert, Liz             29 CUBU                             24.86    6  
  4 Papayanopoulos, Elli      25 ANCM                             25.31    5  
  5 O'Reilly, Jennifer        27 RMST                             26.38    4  
  6 Murtha, Tara              26 PAFC                             27.78    3  
  7 Yu, Melanie               25 GMUP                             28.63    2  
  8 Busch, Courtney           25 TERR                             28.97    1  
  9 Furia, Evelyn             26 ALEX                             30.04  
 10 Jones, Rose               28 ALEX                             31.81  
 11 Rauzin, Ivy               28 NYCH                             36.04  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 50.80     3/16/03 LOUISE JOHNCKE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Emma               25 CUBU                             53.93    9  
                  26.30       53.93 (27.63)                                        
  2 Lauwaert, Liz             29 CUBU                             53.97    7  
                  26.32       53.97 (27.65)                                        
  3 Peterson, Stacy           25 CUBU                             54.54    6  
                  26.40       54.54 (28.14)                                        
  4 Stakem, Meredith          25 DCAC                             56.36    5  
                  26.76       56.36 (29.60)                                        
  5 Thilo, Sarah              25 ALEX                             56.40    4  
                  27.35       56.40 (29.05)                                        
  6 Mahler, Kelly             28 CPAC                             56.82    3  
                  27.55       56.82 (29.27)                                        
  7 Papayanopoulos, Elli      25 ANCM                             56.85    2  
                  26.99       56.85 (29.86)                                        
  8 O'Reilly, Jennifer        27 RMST                             57.31    1  
                  27.57       57.31 (29.74)                                        
  9 Grover, Mollie            26 TERR                             57.59  
                  28.04       57.59 (29.55)                                        
 10 Friedman, Jodie           25 NYCH                             58.14  
                  27.68       58.14 (30.46)                                        
 11 Murtha, Tara              26 PAFC                           1:00.62  
                  28.92     1:00.62 (31.70)                                        
 12 DeVito, Danielle          28 MARY                           1:01.15  
                  29.48     1:01.15 (31.67)                                        
 13 Yonych, Laura             26 UNAT                           1:01.63  
                  30.33     1:01.63 (31.30)                                        
 14 Cosgrove, Katie           25 GMUP                           1:03.09  
                  30.25     1:03.09 (32.84)                                        
 15 Yu, Melanie               25 GMUP                           1:03.52  
                  30.20     1:03.52 (33.32)                                        
 16 Jones, Rose               28 ALEX                           1:07.66  
                  33.23     1:07.66 (34.43)                                        
 17 Rauzin, Ivy               28 NYCH                           1:25.25  
                  38.92     1:25.25 (46.33)                                        
 18 Muskus, Amandine          25 DCAC                           1:34.95  
                  44.18     1:34.95 (50.77)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:48.80     5/20/01 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thilo, Sarah              25 ALEX                           2:00.18    9  
                  28.06       57.95 (29.89)     1:28.74 (30.79)     2:00.18 (31.44)
  2 Grover, Mollie            26 TERR                           2:01.54    7  
                  28.92       59.85 (30.93)     1:31.20 (31.35)     2:01.54 (30.34)
  3 O'Reilly, Jennifer        27 RMST                           2:03.06    6  
                  29.16     1:00.04 (30.88)     1:31.21 (31.17)     2:03.06 (31.85)
  4 Hennessey, Katherine      28 NBAC                           2:13.28    5  
                  30.52     1:04.01 (33.49)     1:38.84 (34.83)     2:13.28 (34.44)
  5 Busch, Courtney           25 TERR                           2:13.96    4  
                  31.62     1:05.54 (33.92)     1:39.75 (34.21)     2:13.96 (34.21)
  6 Yu, Melanie               25 GMUP                           2:22.57    3  
                  32.45     1:09.36 (36.91)     1:46.72 (37.36)     2:22.57 (35.85)
  7 Jones, Rose               28 ALEX                           2:27.86    2  
                  34.45     1:11.50 (37.05)     1:49.71 (38.21)     2:27.86 (38.15)
  8 Biroscak, Emily           25 FXCM                           2:28.27    1  
                  33.85     1:10.89 (37.04)     1:49.95 (39.06)     2:28.27 (38.32)
  9 Stoner, Tera              29 ADMS                           2:35.53  
                  34.34     1:13.31 (38.97)     1:54.27 (40.96)     2:35.53 (41.26)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:49.88      1/3/96 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thilo, Sarah              25 ALEX                           5:18.33    9  
                  28.90       59.91 (31.01)     1:31.29 (31.38)     2:03.21 (31.92)
        2:36.11 (32.90)     3:09.41 (33.30)     3:42.44 (33.03)     4:15.22 (32.78)
        4:47.20 (31.98)     5:18.33 (31.13)                                        
  2 Hennessey, Katherine      28 NBAC                           5:37.64    7  
                  30.06     1:02.53 (32.47)     1:36.38 (33.85)     2:10.56 (34.18)
        2:45.00 (34.44)     3:19.44 (34.44)     3:54.39 (34.95)     4:29.09 (34.70)
        5:03.90 (34.81)     5:37.64 (33.74)                                        
  3 Yonych, Laura             26 UNAT                           5:56.44    6  
                  33.18     1:09.75 (36.57)     1:46.53 (36.78)     2:23.14 (36.61)
        2:59.57 (36.43)     3:35.83 (36.26)     4:12.32 (36.49)     4:48.33 (36.01)
        5:23.33 (35.00)     5:56.44 (33.11)                                        
  4 Fry, Jessica              27 RMST                           6:04.58    5  
                  33.15     1:09.70 (36.55)     1:47.00 (37.30)     2:24.44 (37.44)
        3:01.70 (37.26)     3:38.92 (37.22)     4:15.86 (36.94)     4:52.83 (36.97)
        5:29.82 (36.99)     6:04.58 (34.76)                                        
  5 Cosgrove, Katie           25 GMUP                           6:11.18    4  
                  32.58     1:08.41 (35.83)     1:44.60 (36.19)     2:21.61 (37.01)
        2:59.19 (37.58)     3:37.60 (38.41)     4:16.28 (38.68)     4:54.64 (38.36)
        5:33.57 (38.93)     6:11.18 (37.61)                                        
  6 Biroscak, Emily           25 FXCM                           6:23.52    3  
                  33.56     1:10.72 (37.16)     1:48.82 (38.10)     2:27.70 (38.88)
        3:07.32 (39.62)     3:47.28 (39.96)     4:27.41 (40.13)     5:06.91 (39.50)
        5:46.13 (39.22)     6:23.52 (37.39)                                        
  7 Zemlan, Elizabeth         29 AAMS                           6:31.88    2  
                  33.51     1:10.85 (37.34)     1:49.77 (38.92)     2:29.73 (39.96)
        3:10.26 (40.53)     3:50.57 (40.31)     4:31.08 (40.51)     5:11.73 (40.65)
        5:52.25 (40.52)     6:31.88 (39.63)                                        
  8 Furia, Evelyn             26 ALEX                           6:46.05    1  
                  34.98     1:15.00 (40.02)     1:56.04 (41.04)     2:37.44 (41.40)
        3:18.74 (41.30)     4:00.74 (42.00)     4:42.38 (41.64)     5:24.24 (41.86)
        6:06.09 (41.85)     6:46.05 (39.96)                                        
  9 Stoner, Tera              29 ADMS                           6:50.95  
                  35.35     1:15.17 (39.82)     1:55.86 (40.69)     2:37.16 (41.30)
        3:18.99 (41.83)     4:01.24 (42.25)     4:43.84 (42.60)     5:26.82 (42.98)
        6:08.87 (42.05)     6:50.95 (42.08)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:12.34     3/19/94 LISA HAZEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer        27 RMST                          11:23.70    9  
                  30.76     1:04.13 (33.37)     1:38.30 (34.17)     2:12.50 (34.20)
        2:46.74 (34.24)     3:21.16 (34.42)     3:55.99 (34.83)     4:30.52 (34.53)
        5:05.05 (34.53)     5:39.60 (34.55)     6:14.16 (34.56)     6:48.75 (34.59)
        7:23.26 (34.51)     7:57.74 (34.48)     8:32.40 (34.66)     9:07.23 (34.83)
        9:41.59 (34.36)    10:16.25 (34.66)    10:50.35 (34.10)    11:23.70 (33.35)
  2 Hennessey, Katherine      28 NBAC                          11:34.09    7  
                  31.32     1:05.24 (33.92)     1:39.83 (34.59)     2:14.69 (34.86)
        2:49.37 (34.68)     3:24.25 (34.88)     3:59.18 (34.93)     4:34.75 (35.57)
        5:10.03 (35.28)     5:45.03 (35.00)     6:19.90 (34.87)     6:55.06 (35.16)
        7:30.06 (35.00)     8:05.16 (35.10)     8:40.25 (35.09)     9:14.91 (34.66)
        9:49.94 (35.03)    10:24.95 (35.01)    11:00.11 (35.16)    11:34.09 (33.98)
  3 Biroscak, Emily           25 FXCM                          13:04.30    6  
                  33.87     1:12.17 (38.30)     1:51.72 (39.55)     2:31.44 (39.72)
        3:11.56 (40.12)     3:51.56 (40.00)     4:31.59 (40.03)     5:12.17 (40.58)
        5:51.69 (39.52)     6:31.69 (40.00)     7:11.31 (39.62)     7:51.29 (39.98)
        8:30.57 (39.28)     9:10.35 (39.78)     9:49.89 (39.54)    10:29.77 (39.88)
       11:09.39 (39.62)    11:48.96 (39.57)    12:27.77 (38.81)    13:04.30 (36.53)
  4 Stoner, Tera              29 ADMS                          14:02.02    5  
                  34.96     1:14.46 (39.50)     1:54.97 (40.51)     2:36.42 (41.45)
        3:18.44 (42.02)     4:00.80 (42.36)     4:43.57 (42.77)     5:27.47 (43.90)
        6:11.45 (43.98)     6:54.46 (43.01)     7:37.71 (43.25)     8:20.95 (43.24)
        9:03.48 (42.53)     9:46.20 (42.72)    10:29.11 (42.91)    11:11.76 (42.65)
       11:54.87 (43.11)    12:37.55 (42.68)    13:19.88 (42.33)    14:02.02 (42.14)
  5 Furia, Evelyn             26 ALEX                          14:16.92    4  
                  35.90     1:17.04 (41.14)     1:59.57 (42.53)     2:42.85 (43.28)
        3:25.54 (42.69)     4:07.83 (42.29)     4:51.52 (43.69)     5:34.84 (43.32)
        6:18.18 (43.34)     7:01.87 (43.69)     7:45.52 (43.65)     8:29.31 (43.79)
        9:13.44 (44.13)     9:57.93 (44.49)    10:40.88 (42.95)    11:24.56 (43.68)
       12:07.98 (43.42)    12:52.46 (44.48)    13:35.33 (42.87)    14:16.92 (41.59)
  6 Deines, Allison           28 CUBU                          15:48.30    3  
                  41.00     1:24.75 (43.75)     2:11.10 (46.35)     2:57.77 (46.67)
        3:45.84 (48.07)     4:33.87 (48.03)     5:21.29 (47.42)     6:08.04 (46.75)
        6:55.82 (47.78)     7:44.93 (49.11)     8:33.32 (48.39)     9:22.15 (48.83)
       10:10.10 (47.95)    10:58.30 (48.20)    11:47.29 (48.99)    12:37.15 (49.86)
       13:24.62 (47.47)    14:13.33 (48.71)    15:01.95 (48.62)    15:48.30 (46.35)
  7 Rhee, Alisa               27 CUBU                          18:08.04    2  
                  47.32     1:38.57 (51.25)     2:33.03 (54.46)     3:29.60 (56.57)
        4:25.01 (55.41)     5:20.68 (55.67)     6:16.46 (55.78)     7:11.82 (55.36)
        8:07.13 (55.31)     9:02.08 (54.95)     9:57.63 (55.55)    10:52.99 (55.36)
       11:48.83 (55.84)    12:43.82 (54.99)    13:37.66 (53.84)    14:33.57 (55.91)
       15:28.67 (55.10)    16:23.46 (54.79)    17:17.06 (53.60)    18:08.04 (50.98)
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 16:50.17     5/19/91 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thilo, Sarah              25 ALEX                          18:10.40    9  
                  29.85     1:01.71 (31.86)     1:34.11 (32.40)     2:06.81 (32.70)
        2:39.63 (32.82)     3:12.83 (33.20)     3:45.87 (33.04)     4:18.81 (32.94)
        4:51.59 (32.78)     5:24.49 (32.90)     5:57.31 (32.82)     6:30.20 (32.89)
        7:03.32 (33.12)     7:36.51 (33.19)     8:09.72 (33.21)     8:42.65 (32.93)
        9:15.99 (33.34)     9:49.59 (33.60)    10:22.94 (33.35)    10:56.50 (33.56)
       11:29.93 (33.43)    12:03.71 (33.78)    12:37.41 (33.70)    13:10.68 (33.27)
       13:44.51 (33.83)    14:18.48 (33.97)    14:52.03 (33.55)    15:25.58 (33.55)
       15:58.86 (33.28)    16:32.17 (33.31)    17:05.60 (33.43)    17:38.34 (32.74)
       18:10.40 (32.06)
  2 Silverman, Natalie        27 CUBU                          20:28.31    7  
                  34.01     1:10.57 (36.56)     1:47.91 (37.34)     2:25.26 (37.35)
        3:02.97 (37.71)     3:40.85 (37.88)     4:18.43 (37.58)     4:56.10 (37.67)
        5:33.79 (37.69)     6:11.52 (37.73)     6:48.94 (37.42)     7:26.43 (37.49)
        8:03.90 (37.47)     8:41.44 (37.54)     9:19.09 (37.65)     9:56.50 (37.41)
       10:34.09 (37.59)    11:11.41 (37.32)    11:48.85 (37.44)    12:26.31 (37.46)
       13:03.55 (37.24)    13:40.68 (37.13)    14:18.01 (37.33)    14:55.19 (37.18)
       15:32.59 (37.40)    16:09.68 (37.09)    16:46.93 (37.25)    17:24.15 (37.22)
       18:01.30 (37.15)    18:38.09 (36.79)    19:14.98 (36.89)    19:51.94 (36.96)
       20:28.31 (36.37)
  3 Burlovich, Erin           26 CUBU                          21:39.38    6  
                  32.79     1:09.05 (36.26)     1:46.41 (37.36)     2:25.27 (38.86)
        3:04.31 (39.04)     3:43.41 (39.10)     4:23.17 (39.76)     5:02.80 (39.63)
        5:41.69 (38.89)     6:21.17 (39.48)     7:00.71 (39.54)     7:40.59 (39.88)
        8:20.68 (40.09)     9:00.38 (39.70)     9:40.28 (39.90)    10:20.82 (40.54)
       11:00.87 (40.05)    11:40.96 (40.09)    12:21.23 (40.27)    13:01.61 (40.38)
       13:41.08 (39.47)    14:20.60 (39.52)    15:01.19 (40.59)    15:41.54 (40.35)
       16:21.46 (39.92)    17:01.73 (40.27)    17:42.03 (40.30)    18:22.42 (40.39)
       19:02.32 (39.90)    19:41.86 (39.54)    20:21.41 (39.55)    21:00.93 (39.52)
       21:39.38 (38.45)
  4 Windmiller, Victoria      25 GERM                          24:22.98    5  
                  40.10     1:23.54 (43.44)     2:07.22 (43.68)     2:51.53 (44.31)
        3:36.99 (45.46)     4:16.58 (39.59)     5:03.20 (46.62)     5:48.67 (45.47)
        6:30.71 (42.04)     7:16.54 (45.83)     8:01.08 (44.54)     8:45.25 (44.17)
        9:30.45 (45.20)    10:14.71 (44.26)    11:00.25 (45.54)    11:44.47 (44.22)
       12:28.66 (44.19)    13:13.13 (44.47)    13:57.50 (44.37)    14:41.05 (43.55)
       15:25.42 (44.37)    16:10.22 (44.80)    16:54.83 (44.61)    17:40.21 (45.38)
       18:25.57 (45.36)    19:11.16 (45.59)    19:57.24 (46.08)    20:42.49 (45.25)
       21:28.05 (45.56)    22:12.76 (44.71)    22:57.80 (45.04)    23:41.27 (43.47)
       24:22.98 (41.71)
  5 Klemp, Kristina           27 CUBU                          26:51.02    4  
                  45.23     1:31.99 (46.76)     2:20.08 (48.09)     3:08.27 (48.19)
        3:56.43 (48.16)     4:46.38 (49.95)     5:35.20 (48.82)     6:24.84 (49.64)
        7:13.78 (48.94)     8:02.32 (48.54)     8:51.10 (48.78)     9:40.38 (49.28)
       10:29.55 (49.17)    11:18.78 (49.23)    12:07.42 (48.64)    12:56.15 (48.73)
       13:44.96 (48.81)    14:34.00 (49.04)    15:23.28 (49.28)    16:11.98 (48.70)
       17:01.43 (49.45)    17:50.59 (49.16)    18:39.59 (49.00)    19:29.40 (49.81)
       20:19.25 (49.85)    21:08.44 (49.19)    21:57.86 (49.42)    22:47.65 (49.79)
       23:37.20 (49.55)    24:27.28 (50.08)    25:16.49 (49.21)    26:05.20 (48.71)
       26:51.02 (45.82)
  6 Sanchez, Kathryn          25 CUBU                          28:58.58    3  
                  45.80     1:36.38 (50.58)     2:28.14 (51.76)     3:20.68 (52.54)
        4:12.93 (52.25)     5:05.62 (52.69)     5:58.39 (52.77)     6:51.34 (52.95)
        7:45.09 (53.75)     8:39.36 (54.27)     9:32.78 (53.42)    10:25.92 (53.14)
       11:20.03 (54.11)    12:14.00 (53.97)    13:06.46 (52.46)    13:59.81 (53.35)
       14:52.79 (52.98)    15:46.46 (53.67)    16:40.26 (53.80)    17:33.41 (53.15)
       18:26.79 (53.38)    19:20.05 (53.26)    20:13.56 (53.51)    21:07.51 (53.95)
       22:01.46 (53.95)    22:55.19 (53.73)    23:47.44 (52.25)    24:39.65 (52.21)
       25:31.74 (52.09)    26:23.29 (51.55)    27:15.74 (52.45)    28:07.56 (51.82)
       28:58.58 (51.02)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.98     5/16/99 MARY EDWARDS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stacy           25 CUBU                             28.15    9  
  2 Mahler, Kelly             28 CPAC                             30.00    7  
  3 Grover, Mollie            26 TERR                             30.30    6  
  4 O'Reilly, Jennifer        27 RMST                             30.43    5  
  5 Stakem, Meredith          25 DCAC                             31.50    4  
  6 Hennessey, Katherine      28 NBAC                             31.63    3  
  7 Cosgrove, Katie           25 GMUP                             32.87    2  
  8 Murtha, Tara              26 PAFC                             33.11    1  
  9 Fry, Jessica              27 RMST                             33.64  
 10 Yonych, Laura             26 UNAT                             34.86  
 11 Jones, Rose               28 ALEX                             35.00  
 12 Yu, Melanie               25 GMUP                             35.10  
 13 Furia, Evelyn             26 ALEX                             36.33  
 14 Bianco, Jennifer          29 GMUP                             37.11  
 15 Muskus, Amandine          25 DCAC                             44.98  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 56.28     5/16/99 MARY EDWARDS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stacy           25 CUBU                             59.56    9  
                  28.95       59.56 (30.61)                                        
  2 Grover, Mollie            26 TERR                           1:03.90    7  
                  31.59     1:03.90 (32.31)                                        
  3 Emery, Erin               27 CUBU                           1:07.29    6  
                  32.36     1:07.29 (34.93)                                        
  4 Hennessey, Katherine      28 NBAC                           1:08.16    5  
                  33.26     1:08.16 (34.90)                                        
  5 Busch, Courtney           25 TERR                           1:09.32    4  
                  34.12     1:09.32 (35.20)                                        
  6 Biroscak, Emily           25 FXCM                           1:09.85    3  
                  34.39     1:09.85 (35.46)                                        
  7 Fry, Jessica              27 RMST                           1:12.03    2  
                  35.22     1:12.03 (36.81)                                        
  8 Bergin, Kathleen          29 CUBU                           1:12.80    1  
                  35.23     1:12.80 (37.57)                                        
  9 Furia, Evelyn             26 ALEX                           1:15.04  
                  35.72     1:15.04 (39.32)                                        
 10 Jones, Rose               28 ALEX                           1:17.04  
                  39.18     1:17.04 (37.86)                                        
 11 Stoner, Tera              29 ADMS                           1:17.76  
                  38.10     1:17.76 (39.66)                                        
 12 Bianco, Jennifer          29 GMUP                           1:20.97  
                  39.35     1:20.97 (41.62)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:00.57     5/22/05 PAMELA HANSON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie            26 TERR                           2:17.49    9  
                  33.24     1:07.83 (34.59)     1:42.41 (34.58)     2:17.49 (35.08)
  2 Busch, Courtney           25 TERR                           2:26.53    7  
                  34.64     1:11.08 (36.44)     1:48.48 (37.40)     2:26.53 (38.05)
  3 Biroscak, Emily           25 FXCM                           2:35.74    6  
                  36.75     1:15.87 (39.12)     1:56.24 (40.37)     2:35.74 (39.50)
  4 Fry, Jessica              27 RMST                           2:35.75    5  
                  36.22     1:15.16 (38.94)     1:55.64 (40.48)     2:35.75 (40.11)
  5 Stoner, Tera              29 ADMS                           2:42.75    4  
                  37.54     1:18.19 (40.65)     2:00.43 (42.24)     2:42.75 (42.32)
  6 Bianco, Jennifer          29 GMUP                           2:58.23    3  
                  41.27     1:27.76 (46.49)     2:15.00 (47.24)     2:58.23 (43.23)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.78     3/21/96 KELLI KING-BEDNAR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Emma               25 CUBU                             31.24    9  
  2 O'Reilly, Jennifer        27 RMST                             33.76    7  
  3 Friedman, Jodie           25 NYCH                             34.56    6  
  4 Yu, Melanie               25 GMUP                             38.10    5  
  5 Rauzin, Ivy               28 NYCH                             41.13    4  
  6 Bianco, Jennifer          29 GMUP                             46.11    3  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:04.17     4/21/02 ANDREA PACKARD                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Emma               25 CUBU                           1:08.96    9  
                  33.49     1:08.96 (35.47)                                        
  2 O'Reilly, Jennifer        27 RMST                           1:12.66    7  
                  34.39     1:12.66 (38.27)                                        
  3 Emery, Erin               27 CUBU                           1:14.09    6  
                  34.82     1:14.09 (39.27)                                        
  4 Friedman, Jodie           25 NYCH                           1:15.98    5  
                  36.31     1:15.98 (39.67)                                        
  5 Rauzin, Ivy               28 NYCH                           1:38.80    4  
                  46.64     1:38.80 (52.16)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:17.94     4/21/02 ANDREA PACKARD                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer        27 RMST                           2:39.99    9  
                  37.04     1:18.20 (41.16)     1:59.28 (41.08)     2:39.99 (40.71)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.46     4/25/04 NADINE ROLLAND                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stacy           25 CUBU                             26.17    9  
  2 Lauwaert, Liz             29 CUBU                             27.38    7  
  3 Mahler, Kelly             28 CPAC                             28.53    6  
  4 Thilo, Sarah              25 ALEX                             28.61    5  
  5 Stakem, Meredith          25 DCAC                             29.91    4  
  6 Zemlan, Elizabeth         29 AAMS                             32.11    3  
  7 Jones, Rose               28 ALEX                             33.10    2  
  8 Rauzin, Ivy               28 NYCH                             40.58    1  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 54.03     5/20/01 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thilo, Sarah              25 ALEX                           1:02.37    9  
                  29.52     1:02.37 (32.85)                                        
  2 Jones, Rose               28 ALEX                           1:15.54    7  
                  35.03     1:15.54 (40.51)                                        
  3 Stoner, Tera              29 ADMS                           1:22.31    6  
                  38.06     1:22.31 (44.25)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:57.84     5/20/01 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thilo, Sarah              25 ALEX                           2:23.88    9  
                  32.25     1:08.40 (36.15)     1:46.18 (37.78)     2:23.88 (37.70)
  2 DeVito, Danielle          28 MARY                           2:35.59    7  
                  33.08     1:10.48 (37.40)     1:51.55 (41.07)     2:35.59 (44.04)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 56.76     5/20/01 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stacy           25 CUBU                             59.89    9  
                  27.64       59.89 (32.25)                                        
  2 Mahler, Kelly             28 CPAC                           1:05.18    7  
                  29.82     1:05.18 (35.36)                                        
  3 Emery, Erin               27 CUBU                           1:05.25    6  
                  31.15     1:05.25 (34.10)                                        
  4 Thilo, Sarah              25 ALEX                           1:06.45    5  
                  31.60     1:06.45 (34.85)                                        
  5 Murtha, Tara              26 PAFC                           1:10.43    4  
                  33.27     1:10.43 (37.16)                                        
  6 Bergin, Kathleen          29 CUBU                           1:13.24    3  
                  33.35     1:13.24 (39.89)                                        
  7 Fry, Jessica              27 RMST                           1:13.55    2  
                  33.48     1:13.55 (40.07)                                        
  8 Yu, Melanie               25 GMUP                           1:13.91    1  
                  34.13     1:13.91 (39.78)                                        
  9 Bianco, Jennifer          29 GMUP                           1:24.33  
                  39.49     1:24.33 (44.84)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:03.94     2/11/06 ALLISON WAGNER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jennifer        27 RMST                           2:22.04    9  
                  32.45     1:08.56 (36.11)     1:49.72 (41.16)     2:22.04 (32.32)
  2 Friedman, Jodie           25 NYCH                           2:28.54    7  
                  32.85     1:12.46 (39.61)     1:55.01 (42.55)     2:28.54 (33.53)
  3 Emery, Erin               27 CUBU                           2:28.95    6  
                  30.74     1:08.47 (37.73)     1:52.64 (44.17)     2:28.95 (36.31)
  4 Busch, Courtney           25 TERR                           2:30.02    5  
                  33.53     1:11.24 (37.71)     1:55.58 (44.34)     2:30.02 (34.44)
  5 Yu, Melanie               25 GMUP                           2:41.25    4  
                  35.52     1:16.31 (40.79)     2:04.65 (48.34)     2:41.25 (36.60)
  6 Stoner, Tera              29 ADMS                           2:54.10    3  
                  37.85     1:19.59 (41.74)     2:12.78 (53.19)     2:54.10 (41.32)
  7 Bianco, Jennifer          29 GMUP                           3:01.82    2  
                  41.64     1:25.60 (43.96)     2:20.05 (54.45)     3:01.82 (41.77)
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:21.52     5/22/05 KASEY HARRIS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thilo, Sarah              25 ALEX                           4:56.02    9  
                  31.60     1:07.70 (36.10)     1:46.49 (38.79)     2:26.07 (39.58)
        3:09.06 (42.99)     3:52.38 (43.32)     4:24.81 (32.43)     4:56.02 (31.21)
  2 O'Reilly, Jennifer        27 RMST                           5:04.74    7  
                  33.39     1:12.06 (38.67)     1:50.51 (38.45)     2:29.20 (38.69)
        3:13.14 (43.94)     3:57.16 (44.02)     4:32.04 (34.88)     5:04.74 (32.70)
  3 Friedman, Jodie           25 NYCH                           5:18.79    6  
                  33.44     1:12.94 (39.50)     1:55.79 (42.85)     2:38.14 (42.35)
        3:22.18 (44.04)     4:07.19 (45.01)     4:44.64 (37.45)     5:18.79 (34.15)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.86     4/15/00 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio          31 ALEX                             27.03    9  
  2 Klotz, Jessica            30 ANCM                             27.26    7  
  3 Gritsavage, Shana         31 MERR                             27.49    6  
  4 Watson, Kara              32 1776                             27.74    5  
  5 Wolfinger, Rebecca        30 UNAT                             28.22    4  
  6 West, Christina           30 DCAC                             31.80    3  
  7 Swanson, Aurora           34 RMST                             35.25    2  
  8 Ray, Lisa                 31 TPIT                             39.29    1  
  9 Koehler, Holly            34 CUBU                             40.57  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 50.73     5/16/99 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio          31 ALEX                             58.24    9  
                  28.89       58.24 (29.35)                                        
  2 Spacek, Ellen             30 NEM                            1:00.04    7  
                  28.57     1:00.04 (31.47)                                        
  3 Gerken, Laura             33 NAAC                           1:01.63    6  
                  29.61     1:01.63 (32.02)                                        
  4 Wolfinger, Rebecca        30 UNAT                           1:02.21    5  
                  29.73     1:02.21 (32.48)                                        
  5 Hauser, Nicole            30 UNAT                           1:03.69    4  
                  31.34     1:03.69 (32.35)                                        
  6 Liebschutz, Ann           32 AAMS                           1:05.69    3  
                  31.79     1:05.69 (33.90)                                        
  7 Stercula, Kerry           33 NAAC                           1:06.71    2  
                  31.53     1:06.71 (35.18)                                        
  8 West, Christina           30 DCAC                           1:12.60    1  
                  34.24     1:12.60 (38.36)                                        
  9 Swanson, Aurora           34 RMST                           1:16.52  
                  35.29     1:16.52 (41.23)                                        
 10 Ray, Lisa                 31 TPIT                           1:27.20  
                  41.81     1:27.20 (45.39)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:51.40     5/18/03 KATRINA RADKE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spacek, Ellen             30 NEM                            2:10.75    9  
                  28.76     1:01.22 (32.46)     1:35.92 (34.70)     2:10.75 (34.83)
  2 Gritsavage, Shana         31 MERR                           2:13.53    7  
                  29.98     1:02.76 (32.78)     1:37.98 (35.22)     2:13.53 (35.55)
  3 Oplinger, Julie           30 FXCM                           2:16.77    6  
                  31.09     1:05.63 (34.54)     1:41.27 (35.64)     2:16.77 (35.50)
  4 Wolfinger, Rebecca        30 UNAT                           2:18.31    5  
                  30.98     1:06.09 (35.11)     1:42.63 (36.54)     2:18.31 (35.68)
  5 Liebschutz, Ann           32 AAMS                           2:22.99    4  
                  33.55     1:10.37 (36.82)     1:47.25 (36.88)     2:22.99 (35.74)
  6 Walters, Michele          31 DCAC                           2:33.96    3  
                  36.15     1:14.50 (38.35)     1:54.49 (39.99)     2:33.96 (39.47)
  7 Born, Kathryn             32 RMST                           2:39.08    2  
                  36.63     1:16.77 (40.14)     1:57.97 (41.20)     2:39.08 (41.11)
  8 Lotz, Ariel               34 VMST                           2:40.91    1  
                  35.83     1:16.47 (40.64)     1:59.14 (42.67)     2:40.91 (41.77)
  9 Ray, Lisa                 31 TPIT                           3:13.55  
                  41.29     1:29.34 (48.05)     2:21.86 (52.52)     3:13.55 (51.69)
 10 Koehler, Holly            34 CUBU                           3:20.46  
                  44.37     1:35.51 (51.14)     2:30.45 (54.94)     3:20.46 (50.01)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:59.08     5/12/96 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oplinger, Julie           30 FXCM                           5:41.09    9  
                  30.05     1:02.96 (32.91)     1:36.94 (33.98)     2:11.44 (34.50)
        2:46.31 (34.87)     3:21.49 (35.18)     3:57.24 (35.75)     4:32.47 (35.23)
        5:07.45 (34.98)     5:41.09 (33.64)                                        
  2 Marino, Molly             30 UNAT                           5:43.61    7  
                  30.63     1:03.37 (32.74)     1:37.49 (34.12)     2:11.94 (34.45)
        2:46.59 (34.65)     3:21.79 (35.20)     3:57.38 (35.59)     4:33.05 (35.67)
        5:08.57 (35.52)     5:43.61 (35.04)                                        
  3 Gerken, Laura             33 NAAC                           5:46.18    6  
                  31.95     1:06.00 (34.05)     1:40.77 (34.77)     2:15.76 (34.99)
        2:50.35 (34.59)     3:25.37 (35.02)     4:00.55 (35.18)     4:36.03 (35.48)
        5:11.44 (35.41)     5:46.18 (34.74)                                        
  4 Gritsavage, Shana         31 MERR                           5:52.58    5  
                  30.44     1:04.43 (33.99)     1:39.65 (35.22)     2:15.45 (35.80)
        2:51.44 (35.99)     3:28.08 (36.64)     4:04.62 (36.54)     4:41.13 (36.51)
        5:17.79 (36.66)     5:52.58 (34.79)                                        
  5 Hauser, Nicole            30 UNAT                           6:01.68    4  
                  33.71     1:09.98 (36.27)     1:46.91 (36.93)     2:24.15 (37.24)
        3:01.29 (37.14)     3:38.06 (36.77)     4:14.24 (36.18)     4:50.22 (35.98)
        5:26.14 (35.92)     6:01.68 (35.54)                                        
  6 Liebschutz, Ann           32 AAMS                           6:29.89    3  
                  35.23     1:12.92 (37.69)     1:51.19 (38.27)     2:30.33 (39.14)
        3:10.29 (39.96)     3:50.83 (40.54)     4:31.58 (40.75)     5:12.06 (40.48)
        5:52.14 (40.08)     6:29.89 (37.75)                                        
  7 Born, Kathryn             32 RMST                           7:10.41    2  
                  39.13     1:21.20 (42.07)     2:04.69 (43.49)     2:48.68 (43.99)
        3:32.66 (43.98)     4:16.75 (44.09)     5:00.19 (43.44)     5:43.72 (43.53)
        6:27.95 (44.23)     7:10.41 (42.46)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:16.36     3/13/99 LISA HAZEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marino, Molly             30 UNAT                          11:41.64    9  
                  32.32     1:07.03 (34.71)     1:42.31 (35.28)     2:17.69 (35.38)
        2:53.41 (35.72)     3:29.16 (35.75)     4:04.50 (35.34)     4:40.16 (35.66)
        5:15.43 (35.27)     5:50.61 (35.18)     6:25.81 (35.20)     7:01.22 (35.41)
        7:36.67 (35.45)     8:11.81 (35.14)     8:47.19 (35.38)     9:22.45 (35.26)
        9:57.39 (34.94)    10:32.44 (35.05)    11:07.45 (35.01)    11:41.64 (34.19)
  2 Wolfinger, Rebecca        30 UNAT                          13:06.95    7  
                  34.29     1:13.45 (39.16)     1:53.65 (40.20)     2:33.57 (39.92)
        3:13.99 (40.42)     3:54.41 (40.42)     4:34.81 (40.40)     5:15.45 (40.64)
        5:56.27 (40.82)     6:36.78 (40.51)     7:16.86 (40.08)     7:57.16 (40.30)
        8:37.20 (40.04)     9:17.07 (39.87)     9:56.33 (39.26)    10:35.27 (38.94)
       11:14.48 (39.21)    11:53.64 (39.16)    12:32.05 (38.41)    13:06.95 (34.90)
  3 Swanson, Aurora           34 RMST                          16:21.19    6  
                  38.99     1:26.40 (47.41)     2:14.69 (48.29)     3:05.05 (50.36)
        3:53.84 (48.79)     4:43.73 (49.89)     5:33.88 (50.15)     6:26.25 (52.37)
        7:17.31 (51.06)     8:08.10 (50.79)     8:57.97 (49.87)     9:49.71 (51.74)
       10:39.04 (49.33)    11:30.32 (51.28)    12:20.42 (50.10)    13:09.45 (49.03)
       13:59.29 (49.84)    14:47.29 (48.00)    15:34.94 (47.65)    16:21.19 (46.25)
  4 Barton, Elizabeth         34 CUBU                          18:30.52    5  
                  51.46     1:45.22 (53.76)     2:39.83 (54.61)     3:35.04 (55.21)
        4:30.10 (55.06)     5:25.64 (55.54)     6:22.09 (56.45)     7:18.68 (56.59)
        8:15.86 (57.18)     9:14.28 (58.42)    10:08.87 (54.59)    11:05.29 (56.42)
       12:02.45 (57.16)    13:00.48 (58.03)    13:56.46 (55.98)    14:52.10 (55.64)
       15:49.30 (57.20)    16:43.57 (54.27)    17:38.61 (55.04)    18:30.52 (51.91)
  5 Gobrecht, Manuela         33 CUBU                          20:59.10    4  
                  51.18     1:45.55 (54.37)     2:45.39 (59.84)   3:45.83 (1:00.44)
      4:48.49 (1:02.66)   5:51.54 (1:03.05)   6:56.08 (1:04.54)   8:00.92 (1:04.84)
      9:06.61 (1:05.69)  10:12.14 (1:05.53)  11:17.20 (1:05.06)  12:23.69 (1:06.49)
     13:29.19 (1:05.50)  14:34.45 (1:05.26)  15:39.47 (1:05.02)  16:42.58 (1:03.11)
     17:48.63 (1:06.05)  18:54.18 (1:05.55)  19:58.41 (1:04.23)  20:59.10 (1:00.69)
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 17:07.52     5/23/93 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oplinger, Julie           30 FXCM                          19:22.07    9  
                  30.01     1:02.94 (32.93)     1:37.21 (34.27)     2:11.79 (34.58)
        2:46.71 (34.92)     3:21.83 (35.12)     3:56.72 (34.89)     4:31.77 (35.05)
        5:06.79 (35.02)     5:42.07 (35.28)     6:17.37 (35.30)     6:52.73 (35.36)
        7:28.09 (35.36)     8:03.71 (35.62)     8:39.35 (35.64)     9:14.99 (35.64)
        9:50.68 (35.69)    10:26.59 (35.91)    11:02.17 (35.58)    11:37.42 (35.25)
       12:12.93 (35.51)    12:49.12 (36.19)    13:24.97 (35.85)    14:01.00 (36.03)
       14:37.59 (36.59)    15:13.65 (36.06)    15:49.71 (36.06)    16:25.97 (36.26)
       17:01.62 (35.65)    17:37.55 (35.93)    18:13.59 (36.04)    18:48.73 (35.14)
       19:22.07 (33.34)
  2 Marquardt, Jen            30 CUBU                          21:06.45    7  
                  33.40     1:09.20 (35.80)     1:46.81 (37.61)     2:25.02 (38.21)
        3:03.62 (38.60)     3:41.65 (38.03)     4:20.37 (38.72)     4:59.74 (39.37)
        5:38.70 (38.96)     6:17.80 (39.10)     6:56.24 (38.44)     7:35.08 (38.84)
        8:13.77 (38.69)     8:52.47 (38.70)     9:31.92 (39.45)    10:10.61 (38.69)
       10:49.19 (38.58)    11:28.05 (38.86)    12:06.97 (38.92)    12:45.79 (38.82)
       13:24.03 (38.24)    14:02.55 (38.52)    14:40.83 (38.28)    15:19.74 (38.91)
       15:58.38 (38.64)    16:37.11 (38.73)    17:15.88 (38.77)    17:54.69 (38.81)
       18:33.42 (38.73)    19:12.26 (38.84)    19:51.18 (38.92)    20:29.75 (38.57)
       21:06.45 (36.70)
  3 Walters, Michele          31 DCAC                          22:59.12    6  
                  36.54     1:16.08 (39.54)     1:57.32 (41.24)     2:38.79 (41.47)
        3:20.64 (41.85)     4:02.39 (41.75)     4:44.23 (41.84)     5:26.36 (42.13)
        6:08.20 (41.84)     6:50.39 (42.19)     7:32.22 (41.83)     8:14.34 (42.12)
        8:56.28 (41.94)     9:39.01 (42.73)    10:21.77 (42.76)    11:04.42 (42.65)
       11:46.93 (42.51)    12:30.05 (43.12)    13:12.27 (42.22)    13:54.53 (42.26)
       14:37.05 (42.52)    15:19.54 (42.49)    16:01.72 (42.18)    16:44.51 (42.79)
       17:27.12 (42.61)    18:09.60 (42.48)    18:51.94 (42.34)    19:33.81 (41.87)
       20:15.91 (42.10)    20:57.79 (41.88)    21:39.21 (41.42)    22:20.23 (41.02)
       22:59.12 (38.89)
  4 Born, Kathryn             32 RMST                          24:37.96    5  
                  38.92     1:21.91 (42.99)     2:05.56 (43.65)     2:49.73 (44.17)
        3:34.01 (44.28)     4:18.48 (44.47)     5:03.03 (44.55)     5:48.46 (45.43)
        6:33.41 (44.95)     7:18.63 (45.22)     8:03.54 (44.91)     8:48.61 (45.07)
        9:33.82 (45.21)    10:19.02 (45.20)    11:04.35 (45.33)    11:49.99 (45.64)
       12:35.01 (45.02)    13:20.05 (45.04)    14:04.87 (44.82)    14:49.44 (44.57)
       15:34.90 (45.46)    16:20.29 (45.39)    17:06.12 (45.83)    17:51.43 (45.31)
       18:36.83 (45.40)    19:22.02 (45.19)    20:07.04 (45.02)    20:52.77 (45.73)
       21:38.19 (45.42)    22:23.21 (45.02)    23:08.99 (45.78)    23:54.07 (45.08)
       24:37.96 (43.89)
  5 Coates, Lori              34 CUBU                          25:45.94    4  
                  39.32     1:22.62 (43.30)     2:07.22 (44.60)     2:53.28 (46.06)
        3:39.94 (46.66)     4:27.34 (47.40)     5:15.12 (47.78)     6:01.93 (46.81)
        6:49.65 (47.72)     7:36.84 (47.19)     8:24.26 (47.42)     9:11.78 (47.52)
        9:59.80 (48.02)    10:46.99 (47.19)    11:35.36 (48.37)    12:22.59 (47.23)
       13:09.80 (47.21)    13:56.85 (47.05)    14:44.57 (47.72)    15:31.85 (47.28)
       16:18.43 (46.58)    17:05.94 (47.51)    17:53.97 (48.03)    18:40.67 (46.70)
       19:27.71 (47.04)    20:15.65 (47.94)    21:03.18 (47.53)    21:51.12 (47.94)
       22:38.89 (47.77)    23:26.52 (47.63)    24:13.60 (47.08)    25:00.41 (46.81)
       25:45.94 (45.53)
  6 Mariani, Meredith         30 CUBU                          26:37.67    3  
                  45.83     1:31.39 (45.56)     2:18.89 (47.50)     3:07.83 (48.94)
        3:56.15 (48.32)     4:43.91 (47.76)     5:31.63 (47.72)     6:20.04 (48.41)
        7:07.94 (47.90)     7:56.73 (48.79)     8:46.22 (49.49)     9:34.72 (48.50)
       10:24.13 (49.41)    11:11.85 (47.72)    12:01.34 (49.49)    12:48.73 (47.39)
       13:38.44 (49.71)    14:26.75 (48.31)    15:14.48 (47.73)    16:03.20 (48.72)
       16:52.06 (48.86)    17:42.21 (50.15)    18:31.32 (49.11)    19:20.00 (48.68)
       20:08.10 (48.10)    20:58.71 (50.61)    21:47.27 (48.56)    22:36.26 (48.99)
       23:25.87 (49.61)    24:15.20 (49.33)    25:03.74 (48.54)    25:52.12 (48.38)
       26:37.67 (45.55)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.73     4/15/00 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limke, Tobi               32 NBAC                             29.98    9  
  2 Klotz, Jessica            30 ANCM                             30.16    7  
  3 Oplinger, Julie           30 FXCM                             30.29    6  
  4 Hatakeyama, Chio          31 ALEX                             32.27    5  
  5 Alt, Nicole               34 CUBU                             33.51    4  
  6 Stercula, Kerry           33 NAAC                             36.31    3  
  7 Born, Kathryn             32 RMST                             37.04    2  
  8 Swanson, Aurora           34 RMST                             39.13    1  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 57.13      5/4/96 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klotz, Jessica            30 ANCM                           1:04.11    9  
                  31.43     1:04.11 (32.68)                                        
  2 Oplinger, Julie           30 FXCM                           1:05.03    7  
                  32.06     1:05.03 (32.97)                                        
  3 Alt, Nicole               34 CUBU                           1:11.69    6  
                  35.67     1:11.69 (36.02)                                        
  4 Born, Kathryn             32 RMST                           1:20.44    5  
                  40.00     1:20.44 (40.44)                                        
  5 Swanson, Aurora           34 RMST                           1:30.11    4  
                  39.83     1:30.11 (50.28)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:59.93     2/19/96 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limke, Tobi               32 NBAC                           2:14.84    9  
                  31.61     1:05.13 (33.52)     1:39.95 (34.82)     2:14.84 (34.89)
  2 Oplinger, Julie           30 FXCM                           2:19.32    7  
                  32.78     1:07.40 (34.62)     1:43.93 (36.53)     2:19.32 (35.39)
  3 Marino, Molly             30 UNAT                           2:22.38    6  
                  33.87     1:09.11 (35.24)     1:45.59 (36.48)     2:22.38 (36.79)
  4 Alt, Nicole               34 CUBU                           2:40.56    5  
                  37.24     1:16.45 (39.21)     1:57.86 (41.41)     2:40.56 (42.70)
  5 Born, Kathryn             32 RMST                           2:53.76    4  
                  41.01     1:24.22 (43.21)     2:09.47 (45.25)     2:53.76 (44.29)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.83     4/30/00 WENKE HANSEN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio          31 ALEX                             32.43    9  
  2 Gritsavage, Shana         31 MERR                             35.72    7  
  3 West, Christina           30 DCAC                             38.76    6  
  4 Walters, Michele          31 DCAC                             42.25    5  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:03.69     4/30/00 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio          31 ALEX                           1:11.68    9  
                  34.62     1:11.68 (37.06)                                        
  2 Limke, Tobi               32 NBAC                           1:14.29    7  
                  36.14     1:14.29 (38.15)                                        
  3 Gritsavage, Shana         31 MERR                           1:16.38    6  
                  36.33     1:16.38 (40.05)                                        
  4 Gerken, Laura             33 NAAC                           1:22.47    5  
                  39.35     1:22.47 (43.12)                                        
  5 West, Christina           30 DCAC                           1:22.50    4  
                  40.54     1:22.50 (41.96)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:17.34     4/30/00 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio          31 ALEX                           2:35.13    9  
                  36.43     1:15.72 (39.29)     1:55.29 (39.57)     2:35.13 (39.84)
  2 West, Christina           30 DCAC                           3:00.01    7  
                  43.51     1:29.72 (46.21)     2:15.29 (45.57)     3:00.01 (44.72)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.18     4/15/00 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Anne-Marie         30 CUBU                             27.85    9  
  2 Hatakeyama, Chio          31 ALEX                             29.10    7  
  3 Klotz, Jessica            30 ANCM                             29.29    6  
  4 Gritsavage, Shana         31 MERR                             30.93    5  
  5 Stercula, Kerry           33 NAAC                             34.67    4  
  6 Ray, Lisa                 31 TPIT                             45.92    3  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 55.01     5/16/99 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Anne-Marie         30 CUBU                             59.61    9  
                  28.23       59.61 (31.38)                                        
  2 Born, Kathryn             32 RMST                           1:31.32    7  
                  41.74     1:31.32 (49.58)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:03.46     5/12/96 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Anne-Marie         30 CUBU                           2:12.17    9  
                  30.35     1:03.82 (33.47)     1:37.62 (33.80)     2:12.17 (34.55)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 57.01     4/15/00 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klotz, Jessica            30 ANCM                           1:06.97    9  
                  29.96     1:06.97 (37.01)                                        
  2 Gritsavage, Shana         31 MERR                           1:08.35    7  
                  32.59     1:08.35 (35.76)                                        
  3 Watson, Kara              32 1776                           1:13.82    6  
                  33.75     1:13.82 (40.07)                                        
  4 Wolfinger, Rebecca        30 UNAT                           1:15.57    5  
                  36.79     1:15.57 (38.78)                                        
  5 West, Christina           30 DCAC                           1:18.67    4  
                  38.18     1:18.67 (40.49)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:04.30     5/12/96 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limke, Tobi               32 NBAC                           2:16.96    9  
                  30.57     1:04.52 (33.95)     1:44.61 (40.09)     2:16.96 (32.35)
  2 Spacek, Ellen             30 NEM                            2:24.64    7  
                  29.99     1:07.13 (37.14)     1:49.87 (42.74)     2:24.64 (34.77)
  3 Wolfinger, Rebecca        30 UNAT                           2:39.76    6  
                  35.92     1:18.41 (42.49)     2:05.73 (47.32)     2:39.76 (34.03)
  4 West, Christina           30 DCAC                           2:49.24    5  
                  38.47     1:23.27 (44.80)     2:07.77 (44.50)     2:49.24 (41.47)
 -- Marino, Molly             30 UNAT                                DQ  
                  33.15     1:09.62 (36.47)     1:52.90 (43.28)          DQ (33.61)
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:25.68     5/21/95 KARLYN PIPES                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spacek, Ellen             30 NEM                            5:14.28    9  
                  30.66     1:07.70 (37.04)     1:47.63 (39.93)     2:27.34 (39.71)
        3:12.13 (44.79)     3:58.62 (46.49)     4:36.80 (38.18)     5:14.28 (37.48)
  2 Liebschutz, Ann           32 AAMS                           5:56.45    7  
                  40.75     1:26.58 (45.83)     2:14.28 (47.70)     3:00.66 (46.38)
        3:51.18 (50.52)     4:41.59 (50.41)     5:19.55 (37.96)     5:56.45 (36.90)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23.53      2/4/96 S NEILSON-BELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawson, Laurelyn          35 CUBU                             27.35    9  
  2 Gedney, Suzanne           38 NBAC                             27.43    7  
  3 Seubert, Trish            38 VMST                             27.45    6  
  4 Burkart, Dana             35 PAFC                             28.90    5  
  5 Batties, Leila            36 DCAC                             29.45    4  
  6 Franklin, Becky           38 SQST                             29.46    3  
  7 Hokenson, Christina       38 VMST                             29.95    2  
  8 Halem, Jennifer           35 GERM                             30.51    1  
  9 Conard, Amy               36 VMST                             31.27  
 10 Braunstein, Cheryl        38 DCAC                             32.27  
 11 Cassidy, Heather          36 DCAC                             33.00  
 12 Launer, Tara Lyn          38 RMST                             33.07  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 51.54     12/3/95 S NEILSON-BELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seubert, Trish            38 VMST                           1:00.12    9  
                  29.23     1:00.12 (30.89)                                        
  2 Gedney, Suzanne           38 NBAC                           1:00.68    7  
                  29.01     1:00.68 (31.67)                                        
  3 Rawson, Laurelyn          35 CUBU                           1:01.51    6  
                  29.72     1:01.51 (31.79)                                        
  4 Batties, Leila            36 DCAC                           1:04.79    5  
                  30.18     1:04.79 (34.61)                                        
  5 Franklin, Becky           38 SQST                           1:04.92    4  
                  31.24     1:04.92 (33.68)                                        
  6 Hokenson, Christina       38 VMST                           1:06.65    3  
                  32.30     1:06.65 (34.35)                                        
  7 Nikolski, Katie           38 ADMS                           1:10.83    2  
                  34.38     1:10.83 (36.45)                                        
  8 Dandurand, Ann            38 JAM                            1:16.14    1  
                  35.53     1:16.14 (40.61)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:51.55      5/3/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Dana               37 NIAG                           2:05.66    9  
                  29.51     1:01.06 (31.55)     1:33.32 (32.26)     2:05.66 (32.34)
  2 Davidson, Michelle        36 GSM                            2:10.35    7  
                  29.76     1:02.38 (32.62)     1:36.16 (33.78)     2:10.35 (34.19)
  3 Gedney, Suzanne           38 NBAC                           2:11.15    6  
                  31.29     1:04.90 (33.61)     1:39.26 (34.36)     2:11.15 (31.89)
  4 Franklin, Becky           38 SQST                           2:19.09    5  
                  31.65     1:06.26 (34.61)     1:42.24 (35.98)     2:19.09 (36.85)
  5 Batties, Leila            36 DCAC                           2:28.70    4  
                  34.19     1:12.27 (38.08)     1:51.38 (39.11)     2:28.70 (37.32)
  6 Conard, Amy               36 VMST                           2:32.29    3  
                  33.74     1:11.87 (38.13)     1:52.33 (40.46)     2:32.29 (39.96)
  7 Nikolski, Katie           38 ADMS                           2:36.48    2  
                  36.20     1:14.66 (38.46)     1:55.37 (40.71)     2:36.48 (41.11)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:56.09      5/3/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Dana               37 NIAG                           5:27.47    9  
                  30.13     1:02.60 (32.47)     1:35.52 (32.92)     2:08.65 (33.13)
        2:41.82 (33.17)     3:14.90 (33.08)     3:48.03 (33.13)     4:21.30 (33.27)
        4:54.76 (33.46)     5:27.47 (32.71)                                        
  2 Gedney, Suzanne           38 NBAC                           5:47.90    7  
                  31.69     1:05.78 (34.09)     1:40.94 (35.16)     2:16.73 (35.79)
        2:52.45 (35.72)     3:27.85 (35.40)     4:03.76 (35.91)     4:39.03 (35.27)
        5:14.14 (35.11)     5:47.90 (33.76)                                        
  3 Webster, Kathy            38 NBAC                           5:50.04    6  
                  32.25     1:07.08 (34.83)     1:42.39 (35.31)     2:17.67 (35.28)
        2:52.93 (35.26)     3:28.48 (35.55)     4:04.03 (35.55)     4:39.87 (35.84)
        5:15.38 (35.51)     5:50.04 (34.66)                                        
  4 Moore, Alison             36 OREG                           6:04.22    5  
                  33.33     1:08.81 (35.48)     1:45.46 (36.65)     2:22.50 (37.04)
        2:59.71 (37.21)     3:37.07 (37.36)     4:14.19 (37.12)     4:51.25 (37.06)
        5:28.54 (37.29)     6:04.22 (35.68)                                        
  5 Franklin, Becky           38 SQST                           6:09.38    4  
                  34.01     1:11.15 (37.14)     1:48.69 (37.54)     2:26.04 (37.35)
        3:03.56 (37.52)     3:40.96 (37.40)     4:18.21 (37.25)     4:55.35 (37.14)
        5:33.08 (37.73)     6:09.38 (36.30)                                        
  6 Halem, Jennifer           35 GERM                           6:29.81    3  
                  34.98     1:12.98 (38.00)     1:52.27 (39.29)     2:32.52 (40.25)
        3:13.03 (40.51)     3:53.47 (40.44)     4:33.39 (39.92)     5:13.41 (40.02)
        5:52.26 (38.85)     6:29.81 (37.55)                                        
  7 Gainor, Catherine         39 ANCM                           6:40.49    2  
                  37.98     1:18.41 (40.43)     1:59.44 (41.03)     2:40.61 (41.17)
        3:21.41 (40.80)     4:01.99 (40.58)     4:42.37 (40.38)     5:22.35 (39.98)
        6:01.73 (39.38)     6:40.49 (38.76)                                        
  8 Braunstein, Cheryl        38 DCAC                           7:18.05    1  
                  39.76     1:22.11 (42.35)     2:06.41 (44.30)     2:51.42 (45.01)
        3:36.61 (45.19)     4:21.80 (45.19)     5:07.03 (45.23)     5:51.99 (44.96)
        6:35.93 (43.94)     7:18.05 (42.12)                                        
  9 Dandurand, Ann            38 JAM                            8:14.00  
                  38.07     1:24.68 (46.61)     2:15.11 (50.43)     3:06.45 (51.34)
        3:59.44 (52.99)     4:51.84 (52.40)     5:43.07 (51.23)     6:34.96 (51.89)
        7:26.19 (51.23)     8:14.00 (47.81)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:22.60     2/16/99 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Kathy            38 NBAC                          11:51.59    9  
                  32.60     1:07.67 (35.07)     1:43.31 (35.64)     2:19.10 (35.79)
        2:55.06 (35.96)     3:30.86 (35.80)     4:06.64 (35.78)     4:42.37 (35.73)
        5:18.28 (35.91)     5:54.09 (35.81)     6:29.81 (35.72)     7:05.64 (35.83)
        7:41.48 (35.84)     8:17.63 (36.15)     8:53.61 (35.98)     9:29.64 (36.03)
       10:05.51 (35.87)    10:41.27 (35.76)    11:16.65 (35.38)    11:51.59 (34.94)
  2 Franklin, Becky           38 SQST                          12:25.30    7  
                  34.51     1:11.90 (37.39)     1:49.60 (37.70)     2:27.62 (38.02)
        3:05.47 (37.85)     3:43.08 (37.61)     4:20.10 (37.02)     4:57.18 (37.08)
        5:34.78 (37.60)     6:12.02 (37.24)     6:49.38 (37.36)     7:26.65 (37.27)
        8:03.99 (37.34)     8:41.49 (37.50)     9:19.26 (37.77)     9:56.51 (37.25)
       10:34.09 (37.58)    11:11.56 (37.47)    11:49.01 (37.45)    12:25.30 (36.29)
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 17:13.99      5/4/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Dana               37 NIAG                          18:36.65    9  
                  30.55     1:03.53 (32.98)     1:37.33 (33.80)     2:11.37 (34.04)
        2:45.52 (34.15)     3:19.28 (33.76)     3:53.13 (33.85)     4:27.41 (34.28)
        5:01.50 (34.09)     5:35.30 (33.80)     6:09.18 (33.88)     6:43.16 (33.98)
        7:17.03 (33.87)     7:51.07 (34.04)     8:25.04 (33.97)     8:58.87 (33.83)
        9:32.82 (33.95)    10:06.74 (33.92)    10:40.67 (33.93)    11:14.67 (34.00)
       11:48.79 (34.12)    12:22.61 (33.82)    12:56.70 (34.09)    13:30.61 (33.91)
       14:04.72 (34.11)    14:38.74 (34.02)    15:12.77 (34.03)    15:46.66 (33.89)
       16:20.82 (34.16)    16:55.05 (34.23)    17:29.24 (34.19)    18:03.38 (34.14)
       18:36.65 (33.27)
  2 Gedney, Suzanne           38 NBAC                          19:50.49    7  
                  32.67     1:07.33 (34.66)     1:43.18 (35.85)     2:18.87 (35.69)
        2:54.91 (36.04)     3:31.24 (36.33)     4:07.46 (36.22)     4:43.80 (36.34)
        5:19.91 (36.11)     5:56.35 (36.44)     6:32.77 (36.42)     7:09.01 (36.24)
        7:45.57 (36.56)     8:21.45 (35.88)     8:58.01 (36.56)     9:34.51 (36.50)
       10:10.61 (36.10)    10:46.83 (36.22)    11:22.94 (36.11)    11:59.51 (36.57)
       12:35.78 (36.27)    13:12.23 (36.45)    13:48.97 (36.74)    14:25.29 (36.32)
       15:01.87 (36.58)    15:38.51 (36.64)    16:15.04 (36.53)    16:51.56 (36.52)
       17:27.74 (36.18)    18:03.75 (36.01)    18:39.77 (36.02)    19:15.79 (36.02)
       19:50.49 (34.70)
  3 Burkart, Dana             35 PAFC                          22:34.96    6  
                  35.11     1:14.49 (39.38)     1:55.69 (41.20)     2:37.10 (41.41)
        3:18.60 (41.50)     3:59.34 (40.74)     4:40.41 (41.07)     5:22.08 (41.67)
        6:03.27 (41.19)     6:43.75 (40.48)     7:24.98 (41.23)     8:06.62 (41.64)
        8:47.83 (41.21)     9:29.96 (42.13)    10:11.48 (41.52)    10:52.58 (41.10)
       11:33.98 (41.40)    12:15.69 (41.71)    12:57.42 (41.73)    13:37.91 (40.49)
       14:19.48 (41.57)    15:00.99 (41.51)    15:42.61 (41.62)    16:24.50 (41.89)
       17:06.79 (42.29)    17:48.55 (41.76)    18:30.66 (42.11)    19:12.19 (41.53)
       19:53.75 (41.56)    20:35.16 (41.41)    21:16.49 (41.33)    21:57.47 (40.98)
       22:34.96 (37.49)
  4 Gainor, Catherine         39 ANCM                          22:57.22    5  
                  39.21     1:20.25 (41.04)     2:02.53 (42.28)     2:44.80 (42.27)
        3:27.23 (42.43)     4:09.56 (42.33)     4:52.29 (42.73)     5:34.59 (42.30)
        6:17.00 (42.41)     6:59.37 (42.37)     7:41.07 (41.70)     8:23.03 (41.96)
        9:05.27 (42.24)     9:47.03 (41.76)    10:28.85 (41.82)    11:10.61 (41.76)
       11:52.66 (42.05)    12:34.59 (41.93)    13:16.33 (41.74)    13:58.52 (42.19)
       14:40.11 (41.59)    15:22.28 (42.17)    16:04.37 (42.09)    16:45.99 (41.62)
       17:27.47 (41.48)    18:08.93 (41.46)    18:50.14 (41.21)    19:31.67 (41.53)
       20:13.65 (41.98)    20:55.08 (41.43)    21:36.28 (41.20)    22:17.29 (41.01)
       22:57.22 (39.93)
  5 Halem, Jennifer           35 GERM                          23:04.16    4  
                  37.18     1:16.33 (39.15)     1:57.36 (41.03)     2:38.75 (41.39)
        3:20.56 (41.81)     4:02.60 (42.04)     4:44.93 (42.33)     5:27.25 (42.32)
        6:09.72 (42.47)     6:52.15 (42.43)     7:34.56 (42.41)     8:16.82 (42.26)
        8:59.35 (42.53)     9:41.46 (42.11)    10:24.11 (42.65)    11:06.49 (42.38)
       11:49.21 (42.72)    12:31.77 (42.56)    13:14.44 (42.67)    13:57.51 (43.07)
       14:40.11 (42.60)    15:22.07 (41.96)    16:04.70 (42.63)    16:47.44 (42.74)
       17:30.43 (42.99)    18:13.32 (42.89)    18:55.95 (42.63)    19:37.69 (41.74)
       20:19.86 (42.17)    21:01.16 (41.30)    21:42.59 (41.43)    22:24.11 (41.52)
       23:04.16 (40.05)
  6 Launer, Tara Lyn          38 RMST                          24:08.30    3  
                  38.76     1:20.46 (41.70)     2:02.91 (42.45)     2:46.26 (43.35)
        3:29.73 (43.47)     4:13.02 (43.29)     4:56.84 (43.82)     5:40.50 (43.66)
        6:24.29 (43.79)     7:08.28 (43.99)     7:52.13 (43.85)     8:36.18 (44.05)
        9:20.16 (43.98)    10:04.59 (44.43)    10:48.79 (44.20)    11:32.96 (44.17)
       12:16.63 (43.67)    13:00.21 (43.58)    13:45.09 (44.88)    14:29.69 (44.60)
       15:14.22 (44.53)    15:58.61 (44.39)    16:44.60 (45.99)    17:29.08 (44.48)
       18:13.95 (44.87)    18:58.32 (44.37)    19:42.71 (44.39)    20:27.54 (44.83)
       21:12.26 (44.72)    21:56.40 (44.14)    22:41.42 (45.02)    23:25.68 (44.26)
       24:08.30 (42.62)
  7 Garlepp, Kerrie           37 CUBU                          35:46.12    2  
                  55.64   1:58.59 (1:02.95)   3:05.73 (1:07.14)   5:20.73 (2:15.00)
      6:28.80 (1:08.07)                             7:37.78 ( )   8:45.62 (1:07.84)
      9:53.67 (1:08.05)  10:58.80 (1:05.13)  12:07.22 (1:08.42)  13:15.50 (1:08.28)
     14:24.36 (1:08.86)  15:32.25 (1:07.89)  16:40.41 (1:08.16)  17:47.47 (1:07.06)
     18:55.33 (1:07.86)  20:03.75 (1:08.42)  21:12.84 (1:09.09)  22:21.27 (1:08.43)
     23:29.14 (1:07.87)  24:36.48 (1:07.34)  25:43.56 (1:07.08)                    
           28:01.19 ( )  29:09.20 (1:08.01)  30:15.97 (1:06.77)  31:23.36 (1:07.39)
                               32:28.93 ( )  33:36.25 (1:07.32)  34:42.56 (1:06.31)
     35:46.12 (1:03.56)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.02      5/3/97 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halem, Jennifer           35 GERM                             33.17    9  
  2 Burkart, Dana             35 PAFC                             34.75    7  
  3 Launer, Tara Lyn          38 RMST                             38.23    6  
  4 Braunstein, Cheryl        38 DCAC                             40.51    5  
  5 Gainor, Catherine         39 ANCM                             42.21    4  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 56.81    12/20/98 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle        36 GSM                            1:04.10    9  
                  31.25     1:04.10 (32.85)                                        
  2 Halem, Jennifer           35 GERM                           1:11.56    7  
                  34.73     1:11.56 (36.83)                                        
  3 Burkart, Dana             35 PAFC                           1:16.93    6  
                  37.52     1:16.93 (39.41)                                        
  4 Braunstein, Cheryl        38 DCAC                           1:27.85    5  
                  42.51     1:27.85 (45.34)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:00.54     3/14/98 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Kathy            38 NBAC                           2:24.85    9  
                  35.08     1:11.38 (36.30)     1:48.03 (36.65)     2:24.85 (36.82)
  2 Woody, Dana               37 NIAG                           2:26.46    7  
                  34.62     1:10.86 (36.24)     1:48.60 (37.74)     2:26.46 (37.86)
  3 Halem, Jennifer           35 GERM                           2:34.38    6  
                  35.74     1:14.30 (38.56)     1:55.10 (40.80)     2:34.38 (39.28)
  4 Burkart, Dana             35 PAFC                           2:46.28    5  
                  37.23     1:19.40 (42.17)     2:03.23 (43.83)     2:46.28 (43.05)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.94     5/22/05 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawson, Laurelyn          35 CUBU                             36.85    9  
  2 Seubert, Trish            38 VMST                             37.65    7  
  3 Hokenson, Christina       38 VMST                             39.44    6  
  4 Nikolski, Katie           38 ADMS                             39.53    5  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:04.25     4/25/04 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawson, Laurelyn          35 CUBU                           1:20.69    9  
                  38.11     1:20.69 (42.58)                                        
  2 Burkart, Dana             35 PAFC                           1:26.01    7  
                  39.67     1:26.01 (46.34)                                        
  3 Nikolski, Katie           38 ADMS                           1:27.99    6  
                  42.85     1:27.99 (45.14)                                        
  4 Batties, Leila            36 DCAC                           1:30.25    5  
                  42.09     1:30.25 (48.16)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:19.66     1/27/02 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Kathy            38 NBAC                           2:53.36    9  
                  40.45     1:25.32 (44.87)     2:09.20 (43.88)     2:53.36 (44.16)
  2 Cassidy, Heather          36 DCAC                           3:14.26    7  
                  42.96     1:31.97 (49.01)     2:21.84 (49.87)     3:14.26 (52.42)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.54     5/18/03 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seubert, Trish            38 VMST                             29.89    9  
  2 Rawson, Laurelyn          35 CUBU                             32.52    7  
  3 Hokenson, Christina       38 VMST                             33.61    6  
  4 Batties, Leila            36 DCAC                             34.25    5  
  5 Launer, Tara Lyn          38 RMST                             35.73    4  
  6 Dandurand, Ann            38 JAM                              39.73    3  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 55.78     5/18/03 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle        36 GSM                            1:06.96    9  
                  30.42     1:06.96 (36.54)                                        
  2 Conard, Amy               36 VMST                           1:11.99    7  
                  33.23     1:11.99 (38.76)                                        
  3 Launer, Tara Lyn          38 RMST                           1:27.13    6  
                  40.68     1:27.13 (46.45)                                        
  4 Dandurand, Ann            38 JAM                            1:36.27    5  
                  42.61     1:36.27 (53.66)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:03.48     5/22/05 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Kathy            38 NBAC                           2:34.43    9  
                  35.36     1:14.68 (39.32)     1:55.43 (40.75)     2:34.43 (39.00)
  2 Moore, Alison             36 OREG                           2:42.50    7  
                  36.52     1:17.20 (40.68)     1:59.63 (42.43)     2:42.50 (42.87)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 58.31     4/25/04 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seubert, Trish            38 VMST                           1:10.59    9  
                  33.91     1:10.59 (36.68)                                        
  2 Rawson, Laurelyn          35 CUBU                           1:12.31    7  
                  34.19     1:12.31 (38.12)                                        
  3 Gedney, Suzanne           38 NBAC                           1:12.57    6  
                  34.86     1:12.57 (37.71)                                        
  4 Franklin, Becky           38 SQST                           1:13.49    5  
                  34.71     1:13.49 (38.78)                                        
  5 Burkart, Dana             35 PAFC                           1:13.53    4  
                  34.19     1:13.53 (39.34)                                        
  6 Hokenson, Christina       38 VMST                           1:14.65    3  
                  35.03     1:14.65 (39.62)                                        
  7 Halem, Jennifer           35 GERM                           1:15.37    2  
                  33.30     1:15.37 (42.07)                                        
  8 Batties, Leila            36 DCAC                           1:18.27    1  
                  37.96     1:18.27 (40.31)                                        
  9 Conard, Amy               36 VMST                           1:18.43  
                  35.74     1:18.43 (42.69)                                        
 10 Cassidy, Heather          36 DCAC                           1:23.80  
                  37.88     1:23.80 (45.92)                                        
 11 Braunstein, Cheryl        38 DCAC                           1:26.50  
                  41.23     1:26.50 (45.27)                                        
 12 Dandurand, Ann            38 JAM                            1:28.42  
                  39.64     1:28.42 (48.78)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:05.24     3/14/98 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Becky           38 SQST                           2:38.98    9  
                  35.72     1:16.41 (40.69)     2:03.65 (47.24)     2:38.98 (35.33)
  2 Burkart, Dana             35 PAFC                           2:48.52    7  
                  34.85     1:18.49 (43.64)     2:09.19 (50.70)     2:48.52 (39.33)
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:24.18     3/14/98 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Dana               37 NIAG                           5:06.56    9  
                  33.58     1:11.37 (37.79)     1:51.41 (40.04)     2:30.75 (39.34)
        3:15.73 (44.98)     4:01.01 (45.28)     4:34.31 (33.30)     5:06.56 (32.25)
  2 Davidson, Michelle        36 GSM                            5:27.04    7  
                  32.83     1:10.21 (37.38)     1:50.73 (40.52)     2:32.29 (41.56)
        3:18.59 (46.30)     4:05.70 (47.11)     4:45.43 (39.73)     5:27.04 (41.61)
  3 Franklin, Becky           38 SQST                           5:41.01    6  
                  37.88     1:20.98 (43.10)     2:04.39 (43.41)     2:46.09 (41.70)
        3:35.93 (49.84)     4:24.56 (48.63)     5:03.31 (38.75)     5:41.01 (37.70)
  4 Conard, Amy               36 VMST                           6:03.58    5  
                  35.07     1:16.63 (41.56)     2:04.15 (47.52)     2:50.20 (46.05)
        3:45.54 (55.34)     4:41.03 (55.49)     5:22.80 (41.77)     6:03.58 (40.78)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23.73     4/25/04 MARIA DOELGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rapuano, Lisa             41 NBAC                             25.52    9  
  2 Bonner, Janice            40 NBAC                             26.80    7  
  3 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara   40 GMUP                             28.28    6  
  4 Gulitti, Kate             42 ADMS                             28.31    5  
  5 Dawson, Mandy             44 RMST                             29.24    4  
  6 Moyer, Michelle           44 RMST                             29.86    3  
  7 Hunter, Dee               41 SQST                             29.95    2  
  8 Segal, Leigh              42 JAM                              31.45    1  
  9 Lewis, Bronwyn            43 VMST                             34.80  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 51.41    12/22/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rapuano, Lisa             41 NBAC                             56.49    9  
                  27.17       56.49 (29.32)                                        
  2 Bonner, Janice            40 NBAC                             59.64    7  
                  28.45       59.64 (31.19)                                        
  3 Gulitti, Kate             42 ADMS                           1:03.23    6  
                  30.39     1:03.23 (32.84)                                        
  4 Quitasol, Wendy           44 NBAC                           1:03.41    5  
                  30.44     1:03.41 (32.97)                                        
  5 Carmichael, Cassandra     40 TERR                           1:04.03    4  
                  30.57     1:04.03 (33.46)                                        
  6 Moyer, Michelle           44 RMST                           1:05.12    3  
                  31.50     1:05.12 (33.62)                                        
  7 Dawson, Mandy             44 RMST                           1:05.52    2  
                  32.53     1:05.52 (32.99)                                        
  8 Dillenburg, Roberta       44 RMST                           1:08.17    1  
                  32.51     1:08.17 (35.66)                                        
  9 Langeheine, Dawn-Marie    42 NBAC                           1:09.45  
                  33.39     1:09.45 (36.06)                                        
 10 Segal, Leigh              42 JAM                            1:11.69  
                  32.52     1:11.69 (39.17)                                        
 11 Lewis, Bronwyn            43 VMST                           1:14.57  
                  36.29     1:14.57 (38.28)                                        
 12 Kellogg, Kirstine         44 VSC                            1:16.24  
                  35.08     1:16.24 (41.16)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:51.06    12/22/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               41 1776                           2:03.84    9  
                  29.27     1:00.53 (31.26)     1:32.26 (31.73)     2:03.84 (31.58)
  2 Ekstrom, Gretchen         40 TERR                           2:07.02    7  
                  29.21     1:01.12 (31.91)     1:34.04 (32.92)     2:07.02 (32.98)
  3 Jaeger, Debbie            44 VMST                           2:18.47    6  
                  31.11     1:05.93 (34.82)     1:42.30 (36.37)     2:18.47 (36.17)
  4 Gulitti, Kate             42 ADMS                           2:23.70    5  
                  31.83     1:07.71 (35.88)     1:45.42 (37.71)     2:23.70 (38.28)
  5 Hunter, Dee               41 SQST                           2:25.00    4  
                  33.71     1:10.73 (37.02)     1:49.01 (38.28)     2:25.00 (35.99)
  6 Moyer, Michelle           44 RMST                           2:30.57    3  
                  32.62     1:10.62 (38.00)     1:50.45 (39.83)     2:30.57 (40.12)
  7 Span, Eileen              41 WMS                            2:38.64    2  
                  35.26     1:15.10 (39.84)     1:56.88 (41.78)     2:38.64 (41.76)
  8 Lewis, Bronwyn            43 VMST                           2:43.09    1  
                  37.77     1:18.52 (40.75)     2:01.39 (42.87)     2:43.09 (41.70)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:58.98     10/5/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               41 1776                           5:21.07    9  
                  29.41     1:00.68 (31.27)     1:32.98 (32.30)     2:05.36 (32.38)
        2:37.92 (32.56)     3:10.53 (32.61)     3:43.52 (32.99)     4:16.25 (32.73)
        4:48.85 (32.60)     5:21.07 (32.22)                                        
  2 Ekstrom, Gretchen         40 TERR                           5:45.86    7  
                  31.24     1:05.90 (34.66)     1:40.47 (34.57)     2:15.69 (35.22)
        2:51.10 (35.41)     3:26.39 (35.29)     4:01.45 (35.06)     4:36.51 (35.06)
        5:11.64 (35.13)     5:45.86 (34.22)                                        
  3 Jaeger, Debbie            44 VMST                           6:15.07    6  
                  32.88     1:08.84 (35.96)     1:46.10 (37.26)     2:23.73 (37.63)
        3:01.67 (37.94)     3:39.86 (38.19)     4:18.32 (38.46)     4:57.20 (38.88)
        5:36.31 (39.11)     6:15.07 (38.76)                                        
  4 Gulitti, Kate             42 ADMS                           6:29.14    5  
                  33.48     1:11.07 (37.59)     1:50.58 (39.51)     2:30.48 (39.90)
        3:10.68 (40.20)     3:50.42 (39.74)     4:30.31 (39.89)     5:10.83 (40.52)
        5:51.53 (40.70)     6:29.14 (37.61)                                        
  5 Lewis, Bronwyn            43 VMST                           7:18.61    4  
                  39.94     1:22.52 (42.58)     2:07.01 (44.49)     2:52.66 (45.65)
        3:38.55 (45.89)     4:24.08 (45.53)     5:07.93 (43.85)     5:53.24 (45.31)
        6:36.50 (43.26)     7:18.61 (42.11)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:20.45    12/21/03 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ekstrom, Gretchen         40 TERR                          11:52.89    9  
                  31.37     1:06.49 (35.12)     1:42.47 (35.98)     2:18.69 (36.22)
        2:54.92 (36.23)     3:30.77 (35.85)     4:06.60 (35.83)     4:42.38 (35.78)
        5:18.19 (35.81)     5:54.35 (36.16)     6:29.82 (35.47)     7:05.86 (36.04)
        7:41.71 (35.85)     8:18.04 (36.33)     8:54.16 (36.12)     9:30.12 (35.96)
       10:06.23 (36.11)    10:42.17 (35.94)    11:18.02 (35.85)    11:52.89 (34.87)
  2 Gulitti, Kate             42 ADMS                          13:21.89    7  
                  33.55     1:11.73 (38.18)     1:51.53 (39.80)     2:31.92 (40.39)
        3:13.15 (41.23)     3:54.14 (40.99)     4:35.14 (41.00)     5:16.48 (41.34)
        5:57.61 (41.13)     6:38.61 (41.00)     7:18.75 (40.14)     7:59.21 (40.46)
        8:39.67 (40.46)     9:20.55 (40.88)    10:01.02 (40.47)    10:41.56 (40.54)
       11:22.45 (40.89)    12:03.06 (40.61)    12:43.37 (40.31)    13:21.89 (38.52)
  3 Buechler, Jennifer        40 CUBU                          14:06.86    6  
                  35.13     1:15.09 (39.96)     1:56.22 (41.13)     2:38.73 (42.51)
        3:20.38 (41.65)     4:02.62 (42.24)     4:45.16 (42.54)     5:28.33 (43.17)
        6:11.31 (42.98)     6:54.52 (43.21)     7:38.39 (43.87)     8:21.97 (43.58)
        9:05.74 (43.77)     9:49.17 (43.43)    10:32.42 (43.25)    11:15.24 (42.82)
       11:58.03 (42.79)    12:41.28 (43.25)    13:24.69 (43.41)    14:06.86 (42.17)
  4 Langeheine, Dawn-Marie    42 NBAC                          14:28.31    5  
                  37.98     1:20.10 (42.12)     2:03.26 (43.16)     2:46.68 (43.42)
        3:30.05 (43.37)     4:13.80 (43.75)     4:57.62 (43.82)     5:41.72 (44.10)
        6:25.96 (44.24)     7:10.09 (44.13)     7:54.53 (44.44)     8:39.44 (44.91)
        9:24.08 (44.64)    10:09.22 (45.14)    10:53.34 (44.12)    11:37.53 (44.19)
       12:21.53 (44.00)    13:05.22 (43.69)    13:48.06 (42.84)    14:28.31 (40.25)
  5 Dillenburg, Roberta       44 RMST                          14:39.37    4  
                  36.30     1:18.26 (41.96)     2:00.88 (42.62)     2:44.30 (43.42)
        3:29.09 (44.79)     4:14.65 (45.56)     4:59.45 (44.80)     5:44.55 (45.10)
        6:30.00 (45.45)     7:15.42 (45.42)     8:00.64 (45.22)     8:46.11 (45.47)
        9:31.00 (44.89)    10:15.70 (44.70)    11:00.58 (44.88)    11:44.88 (44.30)
       12:29.28 (44.40)    13:13.45 (44.17)    13:57.26 (43.81)    14:39.37 (42.11)
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 17:15.20     12/7/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               41 1776                          18:00.35    9  
                  29.81     1:01.84 (32.03)     1:34.45 (32.61)     2:07.07 (32.62)
        2:39.88 (32.81)     3:12.74 (32.86)     3:45.49 (32.75)     4:18.20 (32.71)
        4:50.74 (32.54)     5:23.33 (32.59)     5:56.14 (32.81)     6:29.02 (32.88)
        7:01.91 (32.89)     7:34.89 (32.98)     8:07.66 (32.77)     8:40.24 (32.58)
        9:13.43 (33.19)     9:46.16 (32.73)    10:19.03 (32.87)    10:51.82 (32.79)
       11:24.61 (32.79)    11:57.68 (33.07)    12:30.89 (33.21)    13:03.88 (32.99)
       13:37.15 (33.27)    14:09.95 (32.80)    14:43.18 (33.23)    15:16.08 (32.90)
       15:49.51 (33.43)    16:22.74 (33.23)    16:55.58 (32.84)    17:28.65 (33.07)
       18:00.35 (31.70)
  2 Butler, Elizabeth         40 UNAT                          20:35.53    7  
                  33.59     1:09.66 (36.07)     1:46.68 (37.02)     2:24.13 (37.45)
        3:01.89 (37.76)     3:39.90 (38.01)     4:17.87 (37.97)     4:56.87 (39.00)
        5:34.92 (38.05)     6:12.77 (37.85)     6:50.74 (37.97)     7:29.00 (38.26)
        8:07.24 (38.24)     8:45.30 (38.06)     9:23.49 (38.19)    10:01.51 (38.02)
       10:39.31 (37.80)    11:17.39 (38.08)    11:55.03 (37.64)    12:32.73 (37.70)
       13:10.52 (37.79)    13:48.34 (37.82)    14:26.17 (37.83)    15:03.76 (37.59)
       15:41.17 (37.41)    16:18.77 (37.60)    16:56.23 (37.46)    17:33.63 (37.40)
       18:11.01 (37.38)    18:47.98 (36.97)    19:25.08 (37.10)    20:01.19 (36.11)
       20:35.53 (34.34)
  3 Quitasol, Wendy           44 NBAC                          21:04.91    6  
                  34.55     1:12.55 (38.00)     1:50.91 (38.36)     2:29.02 (38.11)
        3:07.12 (38.10)     3:45.16 (38.04)     4:23.59 (38.43)     5:01.99 (38.40)
        5:40.35 (38.36)     6:18.74 (38.39)     6:57.63 (38.89)     7:36.02 (38.39)
        8:14.48 (38.46)     8:53.54 (39.06)     9:32.02 (38.48)    10:10.38 (38.36)
       10:48.79 (38.41)    11:27.01 (38.22)    12:06.03 (39.02)    12:44.57 (38.54)
       13:23.05 (38.48)    14:01.50 (38.45)    14:40.24 (38.74)    15:18.90 (38.66)
       15:57.53 (38.63)    16:36.39 (38.86)    17:14.92 (38.53)    17:53.99 (39.07)
       18:32.96 (38.97)    19:11.46 (38.50)    19:49.76 (38.30)    20:28.31 (38.55)
       21:04.91 (36.60)
  4 Moyer, Michelle           44 RMST                          22:53.95    5  
                  34.74     1:14.68 (39.94)     1:55.44 (40.76)     2:37.40 (41.96)
        3:19.47 (42.07)     4:01.22 (41.75)     4:43.35 (42.13)     5:25.43 (42.08)
        6:07.61 (42.18)     6:49.79 (42.18)     7:32.15 (42.36)     8:13.80 (41.65)
        8:55.57 (41.77)     9:37.47 (41.90)    10:19.56 (42.09)    11:01.47 (41.91)
       11:43.60 (42.13)    12:25.87 (42.27)    13:07.39 (41.52)    13:49.14 (41.75)
       14:30.88 (41.74)    15:12.83 (41.95)    15:54.37 (41.54)    16:36.91 (42.54)
       17:18.82 (41.91)    18:00.72 (41.90)    18:42.74 (42.02)    19:24.91 (42.17)
       20:07.25 (42.34)    20:48.95 (41.70)    21:31.29 (42.34)    22:13.34 (42.05)
       22:53.95 (40.61)
  5 Larmour, Mary             40 CUBU                          23:33.11    4  
                  37.09     1:18.16 (41.07)     2:00.87 (42.71)     2:43.49 (42.62)
        3:27.07 (43.58)     4:10.12 (43.05)     4:53.78 (43.66)     5:36.99 (43.21)
        6:20.69 (43.70)     7:04.06 (43.37)     7:47.56 (43.50)     8:30.69 (43.13)
        9:13.46 (42.77)     9:56.42 (42.96)    10:39.67 (43.25)    11:22.77 (43.10)
       12:06.01 (43.24)    12:49.06 (43.05)    13:31.86 (42.80)    14:15.06 (43.20)
       14:58.11 (43.05)    15:41.77 (43.66)    16:25.33 (43.56)    17:08.76 (43.43)
       17:52.28 (43.52)    18:35.63 (43.35)    19:18.32 (42.69)    20:00.87 (42.55)
       20:43.34 (42.47)    21:26.30 (42.96)    22:08.67 (42.37)    22:50.74 (42.07)
       23:33.11 (42.37)
  6 Shuford, Carol            40 UNAT                          24:56.49    3  
                  43.62     1:27.85 (44.23)     2:13.12 (45.27)     2:57.92 (44.80)
        3:43.03 (45.11)     4:28.45 (45.42)     5:13.99 (45.54)     6:00.37 (46.38)
        6:45.62 (45.25)     7:30.36 (44.74)     8:16.14 (45.78)     9:02.27 (46.13)
        9:46.74 (44.47)    10:32.53 (45.79)    11:17.62 (45.09)    12:02.98 (45.36)
       12:48.28 (45.30)    13:34.38 (46.10)    14:20.02 (45.64)    15:04.68 (44.66)
       15:50.10 (45.42)    16:36.46 (46.36)    17:22.33 (45.87)    18:08.47 (46.14)
       18:54.70 (46.23)    19:40.47 (45.77)    20:25.57 (45.10)    21:12.17 (46.60)
       21:58.22 (46.05)    22:43.37 (45.15)    23:28.74 (45.37)    24:13.59 (44.85)
       24:56.49 (42.90)
  7 Mathieu, Catherine        42 WMS                           25:03.09    2  
                  39.93     1:21.99 (42.06)     2:06.28 (44.29)     2:51.01 (44.73)
        3:35.93 (44.92)     4:21.02 (45.09)     5:07.28 (46.26)     5:52.54 (45.26)
        6:38.04 (45.50)     7:23.43 (45.39)     8:08.63 (45.20)     8:54.50 (45.87)
        9:39.79 (45.29)    10:25.40 (45.61)    11:11.13 (45.73)    11:56.99 (45.86)
       12:43.21 (46.22)    13:29.38 (46.17)    14:16.39 (47.01)    15:02.57 (46.18)
       15:48.42 (45.85)    16:35.80 (47.38)    17:21.68 (45.88)    18:08.38 (46.70)
       18:54.65 (46.27)    19:41.21 (46.56)    20:26.59 (45.38)    21:12.38 (45.79)
       21:59.37 (46.99)    22:46.34 (46.97)    23:33.43 (47.09)    24:20.06 (46.63)
       25:03.09 (43.03)
  8 Finkle, Harriet           40 CUBU                          29:03.62    1  
                  46.69     1:35.51 (48.82)     2:28.11 (52.60)     3:21.18 (53.07)
        4:13.82 (52.64)     5:07.55 (53.73)     6:00.10 (52.55)     6:55.08 (54.98)
        7:47.34 (52.26)     8:42.38 (55.04)     9:34.89 (52.51)    10:27.99 (53.10)
       11:22.30 (54.31)    12:14.84 (52.54)    13:07.84 (53.00)    14:00.81 (52.97)
       14:54.03 (53.22)    15:46.69 (52.66)    16:40.51 (53.82)    17:34.03 (53.52)
       18:27.22 (53.19)    19:21.78 (54.56)    20:14.03 (52.25)    21:08.33 (54.30)
       22:00.96 (52.63)    22:55.97 (55.01)    23:48.72 (52.75)    24:41.62 (52.90)
       25:34.37 (52.75)    26:26.24 (51.87)    27:19.38 (53.14)    28:12.88 (53.50)
       29:03.62 (50.74)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.29    12/22/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara   40 GMUP                             30.47    9  
  2 Kupan, Cheryl             42 NEM                              33.14    7  
  3 Chase, Michelle           40 ASAM                             33.90    6  
  4 Rapuano, Lisa             41 NBAC                             34.35    5  
  5 Segal, Leigh              42 JAM                              37.35    4  
  6 Lewis, Bronwyn            43 VMST                             37.81    3  
  7 Morrin-Nordlund, Deborah  44 TERR                             45.69    2  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 57.15     5/18/03 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara   40 GMUP                           1:06.25    9  
                  31.83     1:06.25 (34.42)                                        
  2 Forster, Anne             41 CUBU                           1:12.32    7  
                  35.17     1:12.32 (37.15)                                        
  3 Hunter, Dee               41 SQST                           1:14.39    6  
                  35.87     1:14.39 (38.52)                                        
  4 Quitasol, Wendy           44 NBAC                           1:16.87    5  
                  37.67     1:16.87 (39.20)                                        
  5 Lewis, Bronwyn            43 VMST                           1:19.42    4  
                  38.70     1:19.42 (40.72)                                        
  6 Segal, Leigh              42 JAM                            1:21.54    3  
                  38.62     1:21.54 (42.92)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:04.55     5/18/03 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               41 1776                           2:21.32    9  
                  33.63     1:09.11 (35.48)     1:45.28 (36.17)     2:21.32 (36.04)
  2 Ward, Cheryl              40 GMUP                           2:22.39    7  
                  33.61     1:09.72 (36.11)     1:45.97 (36.25)     2:22.39 (36.42)
  3 Ekstrom, Gretchen         40 TERR                           2:26.37    6  
                  34.46     1:11.13 (36.67)     1:48.93 (37.80)     2:26.37 (37.44)
  4 Kupan, Cheryl             42 NEM                            2:31.59    5  
                  35.20     1:13.42 (38.22)     1:52.80 (39.38)     2:31.59 (38.79)
  5 Carmichael, Cassandra     40 TERR                           2:47.05    4  
                  38.83     1:21.41 (42.58)     2:04.59 (43.18)     2:47.05 (42.46)
  6 Lewis, Bronwyn            43 VMST                           2:51.37    3  
                  39.37     1:21.84 (42.47)     2:07.35 (45.51)     2:51.37 (44.02)
 -- Clifford-Dicks, Barbara   40 GMUP                                DQ  
                  36.06     1:12.92 (36.86)     1:50.61 (37.69)          DQ (37.56)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.55     5/14/06 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonner, Janice            40 NBAC                             34.12    9  
  2 Kupan, Cheryl             42 NEM                              36.17    7  
  3 Dawson, Mandy             44 RMST                             37.58    6  
  4 Dillenburg, Roberta       44 RMST                             39.95    5  
  5 Chase, Michelle           40 ASAM                             40.13    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:03.09     5/14/06 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonner, Janice            40 NBAC                           1:15.71    9  
                  35.67     1:15.71 (40.04)                                        
  2 Dawson, Mandy             44 RMST                           1:21.43    7  
                  39.85     1:21.43 (41.58)                                        
  3 Quitasol, Wendy           44 NBAC                           1:21.45    6  
                  39.38     1:21.45 (42.07)                                        
  4 Forster, Anne             41 CUBU                           1:23.07    5  
                  39.32     1:23.07 (43.75)                                        
  5 Hannon, Lisa              43 MARY                           1:25.70    4  
                  40.37     1:25.70 (45.33)                                        
  6 Bettis, Priscilla         42 UNAT                           1:25.88    3  
                  40.40     1:25.88 (45.48)                                        
  7 Dillenburg, Roberta       44 RMST                           1:28.96    2  
                  41.07     1:28.96 (47.89)                                        
  8 Langeheine, Dawn-Marie    42 NBAC                           1:29.24    1  
                  42.80     1:29.24 (46.44)                                        
  9 Morrin-Nordlund, Deborah  44 TERR                           1:39.34  
                  46.97     1:39.34 (52.37)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:17.06     5/14/06 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               41 1776                           2:44.45    9  
                  38.26     1:19.53 (41.27)     2:01.88 (42.35)     2:44.45 (42.57)
  2 Quitasol, Wendy           44 NBAC                           2:57.78    7  
                  40.18     1:24.23 (44.05)     2:10.46 (46.23)     2:57.78 (47.32)
  3 Dawson, Mandy             44 RMST                           3:06.39    6  
                  41.29     1:27.58 (46.29)     2:15.67 (48.09)     3:06.39 (50.72)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.40     5/14/06 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Cheryl              40 GMUP                             29.24    9  
  2 Kupan, Cheryl             42 NEM                              30.60    7  
  3 Forster, Anne             41 CUBU                             32.01    6  
  4 Carmichael, Cassandra     40 TERR                             32.35    5  
  5 Gulitti, Kate             42 ADMS                             33.18    4  
  6 Hannon, Lisa              43 MARY                             34.60    3  
  7 Moyer, Michelle           44 RMST                             35.97    2  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 55.64     5/14/06 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl             42 NEM                            1:07.09    9  
                  31.63     1:07.09 (35.46)                                        
  2 Gulitti, Kate             42 ADMS                           1:18.22    7  
                  36.08     1:18.22 (42.14)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:03.93     5/17/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               41 1776                           2:18.93    9  
                  32.09     1:07.48 (35.39)     1:43.40 (35.92)     2:18.93 (35.53)
  2 Larmour, Mary             40 CUBU                           3:11.79    7  
                  41.49     1:28.79 (47.30)     2:19.30 (50.51)     3:11.79 (52.49)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 58.20     5/14/06 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rapuano, Lisa             41 NBAC                           1:09.04    9  
                  32.81     1:09.04 (36.23)                                        
  2 Forster, Anne             41 CUBU                           1:09.91    7  
                  31.94     1:09.91 (37.97)                                        
  3 Gulitti, Kate             42 ADMS                           1:15.54    6  
                  35.81     1:15.54 (39.73)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:05.83    12/22/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               41 1776                           2:20.67    9  
                  31.11     1:06.78 (35.67)     1:48.81 (42.03)     2:20.67 (31.86)
  2 Buechler, Jennifer        40 CUBU                           2:36.56    7  
                  34.89     1:15.77 (40.88)     2:00.46 (44.69)     2:36.56 (36.10)
  3 Forster, Anne             41 CUBU                           2:38.50    6  
                  35.88     1:15.66 (39.78)     2:01.65 (45.99)     2:38.50 (36.85)
  4 Quitasol, Wendy           44 NBAC                           2:40.85    5  
                  35.24     1:18.95 (43.71)     2:04.23 (45.28)     2:40.85 (36.62)
  5 Bettis, Priscilla         42 UNAT                           2:44.08    4  
                  34.58     1:18.15 (43.57)     2:05.07 (46.92)     2:44.08 (39.01)
  6 Langeheine, Dawn-Marie    42 NBAC                           3:05.48    3  
                  42.62     1:34.80 (52.18)     2:26.23 (51.43)     3:05.48 (39.25)
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:28.82    12/22/02 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               41 1776                           4:52.97    9  
                  31.99     1:07.67 (35.68)     1:44.90 (37.23)     2:21.52 (36.62)
        3:04.14 (42.62)     3:47.10 (42.96)     4:20.49 (33.39)     4:52.97 (32.48)
  2 Kupan, Cheryl             42 NEM                            5:19.16    7  
                  33.16     1:09.17 (36.01)     1:51.39 (42.22)     2:33.04 (41.65)
        3:19.60 (46.56)     4:07.10 (47.50)     4:43.95 (36.85)     5:19.16 (35.21)
  3 Ekstrom, Gretchen         40 TERR                           5:23.69    6  
                  33.81     1:14.82 (41.01)     1:56.00 (41.18)     2:35.98 (39.98)
        3:24.24 (48.26)     4:12.56 (48.32)     4:48.91 (36.35)     5:23.69 (34.78)
  4 Larmour, Mary             40 CUBU                           6:09.53    5  
                  39.60     1:27.92 (48.32)     2:16.10 (48.18)     3:05.01 (48.91)
        3:55.28 (50.27)     4:46.34 (51.06)     5:28.41 (42.07)     6:09.53 (41.12)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.74     5/14/06 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Leslie        45 GMUP                             25.57    9  
  2 Brooks, Lisa              46 CUBU                             28.05    7  
  3 Hajost, Cynthia           47 RMST                             28.07    6  
  4 Pennington, Catherine     48 FXCM                             28.51    5  
  5 Oliver, April             45  TCSD                            28.58    4  
  6 Fries, Beth               49 UNAT                             28.60    3  
  7 Salomone, Deborah         47 1776                             29.13    2  
  8 Miller, Carol             46 SQST                             29.78    1  
  9 Mitrowitz, Karen          46 NIAG                             31.47  
 10 Bruce, Elizabeth          46 TCYS                             32.37  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 53.27     5/20/01 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Leslie        45 GMUP                             57.99    9  
                  28.35       57.99 (29.64)                                        
  2 Hajost, Cynthia           47 RMST                           1:01.91    7  
                  30.26     1:01.91 (31.65)                                        
  3 Fries, Beth               49 UNAT                           1:03.12    6  
                  30.32     1:03.12 (32.80)                                        
  4 Pawlik, Loriann           45 VSC                            1:08.01    5  
                  32.98     1:08.01 (35.03)                                        
  5 Morris, Kim               46 CMYM                           1:08.59    4  
                  32.28     1:08.59 (36.31)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:58.53     5/20/01 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hajost, Cynthia           47 RMST                           2:17.30    9  
                  30.55     1:04.15 (33.60)     1:39.69 (35.54)     2:17.30 (37.61)
  2 Fries, Beth               49 UNAT                           2:17.69    7  
                  31.57     1:06.34 (34.77)     1:42.03 (35.69)     2:17.69 (35.66)
  3 Miller, Carol             46 SQST                           2:33.60    6  
                  36.08     1:14.95 (38.87)     1:54.36 (39.41)     2:33.60 (39.24)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:13.89     4/25/04 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           45 1776                           5:23.58    9  
                  29.11     1:01.16 (32.05)     1:34.26 (33.10)     2:07.11 (32.85)
        2:40.39 (33.28)     3:13.64 (33.25)     3:47.04 (33.40)     4:19.91 (32.87)
        4:52.53 (32.62)     5:23.58 (31.05)                                        
  2 Fries, Beth               49 UNAT                           6:22.17    7  
                  33.41     1:10.58 (37.17)     1:48.91 (38.33)     2:28.21 (39.30)
        3:07.47 (39.26)     3:46.84 (39.37)     4:25.82 (38.98)     5:05.09 (39.27)
        5:44.50 (39.41)     6:22.17 (37.67)                                        
  3 Morris, Kim               46 CMYM                           6:47.87    6  
                  35.74     1:15.34 (39.60)     1:56.70 (41.36)     2:38.34 (41.64)
        3:20.76 (42.42)     4:03.20 (42.44)     4:45.47 (42.27)     5:27.02 (41.55)
        6:07.89 (40.87)     6:47.87 (39.98)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:38.13      5/1/05 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perfall, Betty            49 CUBU                          13:35.29    9  
                  33.69     1:11.41 (37.72)     1:51.17 (39.76)     2:31.97 (40.80)
        3:12.55 (40.58)     3:53.68 (41.13)     4:34.97 (41.29)     5:16.18 (41.21)
        5:57.71 (41.53)     6:38.85 (41.14)     7:20.22 (41.37)     8:01.80 (41.58)
        8:44.11 (42.31)     9:25.97 (41.86)    10:08.36 (42.39)    10:50.73 (42.37)
       11:32.38 (41.65)    12:14.43 (42.05)    12:56.20 (41.77)    13:35.29 (39.09)
  2 McMillan, Rosanna         45 VMST                          14:08.38    7  
                  36.56     1:16.67 (40.11)     1:58.25 (41.58)     2:40.38 (42.13)
        3:22.95 (42.57)     4:06.04 (43.09)     4:49.19 (43.15)     5:32.68 (43.49)
        6:15.90 (43.22)     6:59.09 (43.19)     7:42.17 (43.08)     8:25.81 (43.64)
        9:09.37 (43.56)     9:52.84 (43.47)    10:36.34 (43.50)    11:19.23 (42.89)
       12:02.70 (43.47)    12:45.96 (43.26)    13:28.66 (42.70)    14:08.38 (39.72)
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 17:49.94     4/25/04 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernardes, Debi           48 VMST                          22:09.33    9  
                  34.79     1:13.81 (39.02)     1:53.24 (39.43)     2:33.56 (40.32)
        3:14.01 (40.45)     3:54.48 (40.47)     4:35.23 (40.75)     5:15.63 (40.40)
        5:56.04 (40.41)     6:36.70 (40.66)     7:17.29 (40.59)     7:57.87 (40.58)
        8:38.53 (40.66)     9:18.98 (40.45)     9:59.67 (40.69)    10:40.63 (40.96)
       11:21.15 (40.52)    12:02.16 (41.01)    12:42.72 (40.56)    13:23.26 (40.54)
       14:03.96 (40.70)    14:44.43 (40.47)    15:24.96 (40.53)    16:05.17 (40.21)
       16:45.75 (40.58)    17:26.20 (40.45)    18:07.00 (40.80)    18:48.37 (41.37)
       19:28.70 (40.33)    20:09.71 (41.01)    20:49.96 (40.25)    21:30.41 (40.45)
       22:09.33 (38.92)
  2 Halbe, Rebecca            47 DCAC                          26:39.69    7  
                  42.40     1:28.69 (46.29)     2:17.33 (48.64)     3:05.71 (48.38)
        3:54.72 (49.01)     4:43.50 (48.78)     5:32.48 (48.98)     6:21.72 (49.24)
        7:10.88 (49.16)     8:00.36 (49.48)     8:49.54 (49.18)     9:38.12 (48.58)
       10:27.03 (48.91)    11:16.00 (48.97)    12:04.90 (48.90)    12:53.30 (48.40)
       13:42.06 (48.76)    14:30.78 (48.72)    15:19.61 (48.83)    16:08.64 (49.03)
       16:56.49 (47.85)    17:45.61 (49.12)    18:34.70 (49.09)    19:23.41 (48.71)
       20:12.15 (48.74)    21:00.85 (48.70)    21:49.97 (49.12)    22:38.97 (49.00)
       23:28.14 (49.17)    24:17.07 (48.93)    25:05.01 (47.94)    25:53.10 (48.09)
       26:39.69 (46.59)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 28.26     5/18/97 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           45 1776                             29.34    9  
  2 Livingston, Leslie        45 GMUP                             30.15    7  
  3 Salomone, Deborah         47 1776                             31.81    6  
  4 Brooks, Lisa              46 CUBU                             32.14    5  
  5 Hajost, Cynthia           47 RMST                             34.22    4  
  6 Mitrowitz, Karen          46 NIAG                             37.68    3  
  7 Halbe, Rebecca            47 DCAC                             45.48    2  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:01.50     5/18/97 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           45 1776                           1:02.40    9  
                  30.94     1:02.40 (31.46)                                        
  2 Brooks, Lisa              46 CUBU                           1:08.91    7  
                  32.68     1:08.91 (36.23)                                        
  3 Salomone, Deborah         47 1776                           1:08.93    6  
                  33.08     1:08.93 (35.85)                                        
  4 Hajost, Cynthia           47 RMST                           1:15.69    5  
                  37.25     1:15.69 (38.44)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:18.60     4/28/02 KAREN EINSIDLER                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           45 1776                           2:15.03!   9  
                  31.65     1:05.66 (34.01)     1:40.38 (34.72)     2:15.03 (34.65)
  2 Hajost, Cynthia           47 RMST                           2:39.50    7  
                  37.19     1:16.76 (39.57)     1:58.70 (41.94)     2:39.50 (40.80)
  3 Halbe, Rebecca            47 DCAC                           3:18.17    6  
                  47.36     1:36.64 (49.28)     2:28.23 (51.59)     3:18.17 (49.94)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 32.59     5/18/03 MELINDA MANN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kathy             46 RMST                             36.72    9  
  2 Toner, Karlin             45 GMUP                             36.95    7  
  3 Hart, Regina              46 CUBU                             46.88    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:10.76     5/18/03 MELINDA MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kathy             46 RMST                           1:20.95    9  
                  38.42     1:20.95 (42.53)                                        
  2 Toner, Karlin             45 GMUP                           1:22.48    7  
                  39.62     1:22.48 (42.86)                                        
  3 Fries, Beth               49 UNAT                           1:28.24    6  
                  41.94     1:28.24 (46.30)                                        
  4 Hart, Regina              46 CUBU                           1:43.47    5  
                  48.99     1:43.47 (54.48)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:35.27      5/2/04 KAREN MELICK                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kathy             46 RMST                           2:55.47    9  
                  40.15     1:23.95 (43.80)     2:09.42 (45.47)     2:55.47 (46.05)
  2 Fries, Beth               49 UNAT                           3:09.99    7  
                  42.15     1:30.84 (48.69)     2:21.37 (50.53)     3:09.99 (48.62)
  3 Toner, Karlin             45 GMUP                           3:11.85    6  
                  42.57     1:31.95 (49.38)     2:22.13 (50.18)     3:11.85 (49.72)
  4 Pennington, Catherine     48 FXCM                           3:29.63    5  
                  48.53     1:42.01 (53.48)     2:37.19 (55.18)     3:29.63 (52.44)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.02     5/10/98 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Leslie        45 GMUP                             28.81    9  
  2 Oliver, April             45  TCSD                            29.61    7  
  3 Gibson, Kathy             46 RMST                             31.27    6  
  4 Toner, Karlin             45 GMUP                             35.04    5  
  5 Mitrowitz, Karen          46 NIAG                             38.87    4  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 59.82     5/20/01 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, April             45  TCSD                          1:08.44    9  
                  31.79     1:08.44 (36.65)                                        
  2 Gibson, Kathy             46 RMST                           1:23.16    7  
                  38.70     1:23.16 (44.46)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:11.12     5/20/01 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, April             45  TCSD                          2:40.19    9  
                  37.46     1:20.57 (43.11)     2:00.84 (40.27)     2:40.19 (39.35)
  2 Halbe, Rebecca            47 DCAC                           3:36.55    7  
                  48.60     1:42.72 (54.12)     2:41.22 (58.50)     3:36.55 (55.33)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:03.62     5/14/06 LISA DAHL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           45 1776                           1:04.64    9  
                  29.46     1:04.64 (35.18)                                        
  2 Livingston, Leslie        45 GMUP                           1:07.58    7  
                  30.59     1:07.58 (36.99)                                        
  3 Salomone, Deborah         47 1776                           1:12.61    6  
                  32.18     1:12.61 (40.43)                                        
  4 Gibson, Kathy             46 RMST                           1:16.69    5  
                  37.82     1:16.69 (38.87)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:19.91     5/17/02 ROBIN PARISI                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           45 1776                           2:15.19!   9  
                  30.51     1:02.82 (32.31)     1:44.29 (41.47)     2:15.19 (30.90)
  2 Morris, Kim               46 CMYM                           2:47.40    7  
                  35.42     1:20.32 (44.90)     2:09.79 (49.47)     2:47.40 (37.61)
  3 Pawlik, Loriann           45 VSC                            3:06.59    6  
                  38.13     1:28.29 (50.16)     2:21.96 (53.67)     3:06.59 (44.63)
  4 Halbe, Rebecca            47 DCAC                           3:21.63    5  
                  45.96     1:37.37 (51.41)     2:35.10 (57.73)     3:21.63 (46.53)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:54.46     5/17/02 COLETTE CRABBE                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           45 1776                           4:49.51!   9  
                  31.31     1:07.23 (35.92)     1:43.83 (36.60)     2:19.55 (35.72)
        3:02.80 (43.25)     3:45.93 (43.13)     4:18.25 (32.32)     4:49.51 (31.26)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.30     5/17/02 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa             50 SQST                             28.02    9  
  2 Grilli, Tracy             50 NEM                              28.31    7  
  3 Krause, Theresa           54 WMS                              36.63    6  
  4 Rienks, Anne              52 HUH                              39.79    5  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 54.38     5/17/02 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa             50 SQST                           1:01.22    9  
                  29.61     1:01.22 (31.61)                                        
  2 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    52 GSM                            1:01.27    7  
                  29.93     1:01.27 (31.34)                                        
  3 Grilli, Tracy             50 NEM                            1:01.46    6  
                  29.52     1:01.46 (31.94)                                        
  4 Scheffter, Barbara        54 HUH                            1:21.04    5  
                  38.54     1:21.04 (42.50)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:59.55     5/17/02 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grilli, Tracy             50 NEM                            2:13.13    9  
                  31.29     1:05.18 (33.89)     1:39.57 (34.39)     2:13.13 (33.56)
  2 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    52 GSM                            2:14.81    7  
                  31.07     1:05.19 (34.12)     1:40.05 (34.86)     2:14.81 (34.76)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:27.07      3/9/02 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grilli, Tracy             50 NEM                            5:53.51    9  
                  32.59     1:07.48 (34.89)     1:42.82 (35.34)     2:18.21 (35.39)
        2:53.80 (35.59)     3:29.46 (35.66)     4:05.48 (36.02)     4:41.68 (36.20)
        5:18.30 (36.62)     5:53.51 (35.21)                                        
  2 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    52 GSM                            5:57.54    7  
                  31.74     1:06.65 (34.91)     1:42.24 (35.59)     2:18.32 (36.08)
        2:54.47 (36.15)     3:30.96 (36.49)     4:07.66 (36.70)     4:44.83 (37.17)
        5:22.07 (37.24)     5:57.54 (35.47)                                        
  3 Braaten, Kitten           51 VMST                           6:42.50    6  
                  37.29     1:17.95 (40.66)     1:58.66 (40.71)     2:39.76 (41.10)
        3:20.67 (40.91)     4:01.24 (40.57)     4:41.88 (40.64)     5:22.75 (40.87)
        6:03.21 (40.46)     6:42.50 (39.29)                                        
  4 Belva, Carol              51 NIAG                           6:59.38    5  
                  38.97     1:20.84 (41.87)     2:02.50 (41.66)     2:44.54 (42.04)
        3:26.99 (42.45)     4:09.98 (42.99)     4:52.51 (42.53)     5:35.47 (42.96)
        6:18.48 (43.01)     6:59.38 (40.90)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 11:16.62     4/14/02 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grilli, Tracy             50 NEM                           12:10.44    9  
                  32.53     1:07.56 (35.03)     1:43.39 (35.83)     2:19.41 (36.02)
        2:55.22 (35.81)     3:31.39 (36.17)     4:08.04 (36.65)     4:44.88 (36.84)
        5:22.01 (37.13)     5:59.20 (37.19)     6:36.56 (37.36)     7:14.02 (37.46)
        7:51.29 (37.27)     8:28.47 (37.18)     9:05.93 (37.46)     9:43.35 (37.42)
       10:20.77 (37.42)    10:57.97 (37.20)    11:35.28 (37.31)    12:10.44 (35.16)
  2 Braaten, Kitten           51 VMST                          13:33.40    7  
                  36.65     1:16.93 (40.28)     1:57.78 (40.85)     2:38.98 (41.20)
        3:20.18 (41.20)     4:01.23 (41.05)     4:42.19 (40.96)     5:23.50 (41.31)
        6:04.85 (41.35)     6:46.09 (41.24)     7:27.52 (41.43)     8:08.72 (41.20)
        8:49.54 (40.82)     9:30.53 (40.99)    10:11.58 (41.05)    10:52.35 (40.77)
       11:33.12 (40.77)    12:13.87 (40.75)    12:54.30 (40.43)    13:33.40 (39.10)
  3 Belva, Carol              51 NIAG                          14:21.07    6  
                  39.36     1:21.65 (42.29)     2:04.37 (42.72)     2:47.36 (42.99)
        3:29.90 (42.54)     4:13.77 (43.87)     4:57.27 (43.50)     5:41.11 (43.84)
        6:24.77 (43.66)     7:08.47 (43.70)     7:51.79 (43.32)     8:35.38 (43.59)
        9:18.52 (43.14)    10:01.93 (43.41)    10:45.35 (43.42)    11:29.15 (43.80)
       12:13.19 (44.04)    12:57.09 (43.90)    13:40.17 (43.08)    14:21.07 (40.90)
  4 Konits, Cindy             52 MARY                          16:28.82    5  
                  42.55     1:30.08 (47.53)     2:19.84 (49.76)     3:08.73 (48.89)
        3:57.81 (49.08)     4:47.55 (49.74)     5:38.20 (50.65)     6:28.20 (50.00)
        7:19.20 (51.00)     8:08.92 (49.72)     8:59.51 (50.59)     9:50.07 (50.56)
       10:41.58 (51.51)    11:31.93 (50.35)    12:22.92 (50.99)    13:12.42 (49.50)
       14:02.72 (50.30)    14:52.28 (49.56)    15:41.77 (49.49)    16:28.82 (47.05)
  5 Brisk, Diane              51 RMST                          18:05.11    4  
                  49.35     1:42.62 (53.27)     2:39.40 (56.78)     3:33.15 (53.75)
        4:29.04 (55.89)     5:23.35 (54.31)     6:18.06 (54.71)     7:12.54 (54.48)
        8:06.80 (54.26)     9:01.21 (54.41)     9:55.39 (54.18)    10:50.64 (55.25)
       11:44.91 (54.27)    12:40.37 (55.46)    13:34.76 (54.39)    14:27.99 (53.23)
       15:21.60 (53.61)    16:17.31 (55.71)    17:12.80 (55.49)    18:05.11 (52.31)
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 18:42.24     4/14/02 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    52 GSM                           20:22.29    9  
                  31.58     1:06.17 (34.59)     1:41.94 (35.77)     2:18.11 (36.17)
        2:54.32 (36.21)     3:30.83 (36.51)     4:07.40 (36.57)     4:44.20 (36.80)
        5:21.26 (37.06)     5:58.70 (37.44)     6:36.03 (37.33)     7:13.71 (37.68)
        7:51.16 (37.45)     8:29.48 (38.32)     9:07.07 (37.59)     9:44.79 (37.72)
       10:21.72 (36.93)    10:59.36 (37.64)    11:37.02 (37.66)    12:14.39 (37.37)
       12:52.35 (37.96)    13:30.23 (37.88)    14:08.17 (37.94)    14:46.41 (38.24)
       15:24.22 (37.81)    16:02.26 (38.04)    16:40.24 (37.98)    17:18.17 (37.93)
       17:55.73 (37.56)    18:33.37 (37.64)    19:10.58 (37.21)    19:47.59 (37.01)
       20:22.29 (34.70)
  2 Coleman, Pamela           50 CUBU                          32:04.51    7  
                  55.98   1:56.26 (1:00.28)   2:56.29 (1:00.03)   3:56.65 (1:00.36)
      4:57.22 (1:00.57)   5:59.47 (1:02.25)   7:01.10 (1:01.63)   8:01.81 (1:00.71)
        9:01.30 (59.49)    10:00.93 (59.63)    10:59.87 (58.94)    11:59.06 (59.19)
       12:57.22 (58.16)    13:57.10 (59.88)    14:55.98 (58.88)    15:54.80 (58.82)
       16:52.52 (57.72)    17:50.89 (58.37)    18:48.80 (57.91)    19:47.49 (58.69)
       20:45.25 (57.76)    21:43.81 (58.56)    22:42.25 (58.44)    23:40.06 (57.81)
       24:38.11 (58.05)    25:35.90 (57.79)    26:33.10 (57.20)    27:30.97 (57.87)
       28:29.11 (58.14)    29:25.84 (56.73)    30:23.04 (57.20)    31:19.11 (56.07)
       32:04.51 (45.40)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 28.74     6/23/02 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    52 GSM                              33.29    9  
  2 Grilli, Tracy             50 NEM                              33.45    7  
  3 Paterline, Diane          53 GERM                             44.55    6  
  4 Scheffter, Barbara        54 HUH                              46.58    5  
  5 Konits, Cindy             52 MARY                             46.85    4  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:03.24      5/1/05 KAREN HUMPHREYS                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    52 GSM                            1:10.71    9  
                  34.70     1:10.71 (36.01)                                        
  2 Grilli, Tracy             50 NEM                            1:14.40    7  
                  35.79     1:14.40 (38.61)                                        
  3 Krause, Theresa           54 WMS                            1:31.06    6  
                  44.20     1:31.06 (46.86)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:19.72      5/1/05 KAREN HUMPHREYS                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    52 GSM                            2:30.46    9  
                  35.58     1:13.35 (37.77)     1:52.23 (38.88)     2:30.46 (38.23)
  2 Hogan, Elizabeth          50 MARY                           2:32.48    7  
                  35.11     1:12.69 (37.58)     1:52.26 (39.57)     2:32.48 (40.22)
  3 Braaten, Kitten           51 VMST                           2:58.44    6  
                  42.83     1:27.56 (44.73)     2:13.50 (45.94)     2:58.44 (44.94)
  4 Belva, Carol              51 NIAG                           3:10.59    5  
                  43.89     1:31.66 (47.77)     2:21.62 (49.96)     3:10.59 (48.97)
  5 Paterline, Diane          53 GERM                           3:23.60    4  
                  47.58     1:38.72 (51.14)     2:32.63 (53.91)     3:23.60 (50.97)
  6 Konits, Cindy             52 MARY                           3:34.25    3  
                  49.32     1:43.49 (54.17)     2:39.54 (56.05)     3:34.25 (54.71)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 33.74     5/18/03 DANIELLE OGIER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa             50 SQST                             34.34    9  
  2 Rienks, Anne              52 HUH                              52.00    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:14.82     4/30/00 SUSAN JONES-ROY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa             50 SQST                           1:16.76    9  
                  36.21     1:16.76 (40.55)                                        
  2 Wallack, Mary             51 ASAM                           1:23.16    7  
                  39.61     1:23.16 (43.55)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:42.23      5/6/00 SUSAN JONES-ROY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa             50 SQST                           2:51.16    9  
                  38.03     1:21.85 (43.82)     2:06.18 (44.33)     2:51.16 (44.98)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.81     5/17/02 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa             50 SQST                             30.88    9  
  2 Wallack, Mary             51 ASAM                             33.15    7  
  3 Scheffter, Barbara        54 HUH                              50.61    6  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:01.26     5/17/02 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    52 GSM                            1:12.99    9  
                  34.62     1:12.99 (38.37)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:15.18     5/17/02 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    52 GSM                            2:36.66    9  
                  34.95     1:14.24 (39.29)     1:55.54 (41.30)     2:36.66 (41.12)
  2 Braaten, Kitten           51 VMST                           3:01.59    7  
                  40.96     1:25.81 (44.85)     2:14.06 (48.25)     3:01.59 (47.53)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:05.38     5/18/03 DANIELLE OGIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa             50 SQST                           1:09.53    9  
                  32.57     1:09.53 (36.96)                                        
  2 Krause, Theresa           54 WMS                            1:35.61    7  
                  45.99     1:35.61 (49.62)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:20.64     5/18/03 DANIELLE OGIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa             50 SQST                           2:33.62    9  
                  34.27     1:15.42 (41.15)     1:58.50 (43.08)     2:33.62 (35.12)
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:00.48      3/9/02 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    52 GSM                            5:32.64    9  
                  34.62     1:14.73 (40.11)     1:57.29 (42.56)     2:38.90 (41.61)
        3:28.40 (49.50)     4:18.00 (49.60)     4:55.52 (37.52)     5:32.64 (37.12)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.20     5/22/05 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirwan, Denise            55 DCM                              30.33    9  
  2 Lengle, Patricia          57 AAMS                             33.79    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 59.08     5/22/05 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim-Sharpe, Judy          56 ANCM                           1:07.31    9  
                  32.58     1:07.31 (34.73)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:11.19     4/25/04 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             58 VMST                           2:29.32    9  
                  34.51     1:12.55 (38.04)     1:51.87 (39.32)     2:29.32 (37.45)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:43.69     3/21/04 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             58 VMST                           6:31.76    9  
                  35.43     1:14.58 (39.15)     1:54.21 (39.63)     2:34.34 (40.13)
        3:14.17 (39.83)     3:53.86 (39.69)     4:33.71 (39.85)     5:13.36 (39.65)
        5:53.36 (40.00)     6:31.76 (38.40)                                        
  2 Tourtual, Dorothy         55 NIAG                           7:03.26    7  
                  38.34     1:19.60 (41.26)     2:02.23 (42.63)     2:45.13 (42.90)
        3:28.73 (43.60)     4:12.37 (43.64)     4:55.47 (43.10)     5:38.98 (43.51)
        6:22.21 (43.23)     7:03.26 (41.05)                                        
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 11:41.65     2/16/04 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tourtual, Dorothy         55 NIAG                          14:21.37    9  
                  39.32     1:21.09 (41.77)     2:03.74 (42.65)     2:46.45 (42.71)
        3:30.00 (43.55)     4:13.20 (43.20)     4:56.68 (43.48)     5:40.15 (43.47)
        6:23.92 (43.77)     7:07.16 (43.24)     7:50.51 (43.35)     8:33.93 (43.42)
        9:17.38 (43.45)    10:01.27 (43.89)    10:45.00 (43.73)    11:28.45 (43.45)
       12:12.38 (43.93)    12:56.00 (43.62)    13:39.63 (43.63)    14:21.37 (41.74)
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 19:32.61    12/12/04 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             58 VMST                          22:13.35    9  
                  36.03     1:15.85 (39.82)     1:56.13 (40.28)     2:36.97 (40.84)
        3:17.56 (40.59)     3:57.72 (40.16)     4:37.91 (40.19)     5:18.05 (40.14)
        5:58.36 (40.31)     6:38.63 (40.27)     7:19.39 (40.76)     8:00.32 (40.93)
        8:41.00 (40.68)     9:21.54 (40.54)    10:02.26 (40.72)    10:43.03 (40.77)
       11:23.62 (40.59)    12:03.94 (40.32)    12:45.14 (41.20)    13:25.94 (40.80)
       14:06.55 (40.61)    14:47.27 (40.72)    15:27.92 (40.65)    16:08.47 (40.55)
       16:49.49 (41.02)    17:29.98 (40.49)    18:10.24 (40.26)    18:50.72 (40.48)
       19:31.45 (40.73)    20:12.46 (41.01)    20:53.92 (41.46)    21:34.52 (40.60)
       22:13.35 (38.83)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 31.63     5/17/02 B BARNETT-SALLEE                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marcia             58 VMST                             38.43    9  
  2 Page, Kathryn             58 VMST                             40.16    7  
  3 Lim-Sharpe, Judy          56 ANCM                             41.69    6  
  4 Johnston, Jennifer        59 CUBU                           1:30.94    5  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:07.52     5/17/02 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirwan, Denise            55 DCM                            1:14.98    9  
                  37.32     1:14.98 (37.66)                                        
  2 Page, Kathryn             58 VMST                           1:30.71    7  
                  43.63     1:30.71 (47.08)                                        
  3 Lengle, Patricia          57 AAMS                           1:32.86    6  
                  44.39     1:32.86 (48.47)                                        
  4 Johnston, Jennifer        59 CUBU                           3:07.90    5  
                1:32.53   3:07.90 (1:35.37)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:28.55     5/17/02 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirwan, Denise            55 DCM                            2:38.49    9  
                  37.73     1:17.62 (39.89)     1:58.08 (40.46)     2:38.49 (40.41)
  2 Barry, Marcia             58 VMST                           2:57.81    7  
                  42.90     1:28.79 (45.89)     2:14.46 (45.67)     2:57.81 (43.35)
  3 Tourtual, Dorothy         55 NIAG                           3:01.16    6  
                  42.28     1:28.00 (45.72)     2:14.75 (46.75)     3:01.16 (46.41)
  4 Page, Kathryn             58 VMST                           3:20.20    5  
                  45.80     1:36.47 (50.67)     2:28.80 (52.33)     3:20.20 (51.40)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 35.06     5/17/02 GINGER PIERSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jennifer        59 CUBU                           1:44.32    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:17.43     4/25/04 GINGER PIERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirwan, Denise            55 DCM                            1:24.40    9  
                  40.62     1:24.40 (43.78)                                        
  2 Johnston, Jennifer        59 CUBU                           3:26.48    7  
                1:37.44   3:26.48 (1:49.04)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:52.76     5/18/03 GINGER PIERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jennifer        59 CUBU                           7:19.91    9  
                1:44.17   3:31.73 (1:47.56)   5:26.67 (1:54.94)   7:19.91 (1:53.24)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.73     5/10/98 ARDETH MUELLER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   55 VMST                             34.41    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:09.27     5/22/05 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirwan, Denise            55 DCM                            1:14.73    9  
                  35.50     1:14.73 (39.23)                                        
  2 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   55 VMST                           1:17.36    7  
                  37.59     1:17.36 (39.77)                                        
  3 Page, Kathryn             58 VMST                           1:26.48    6  
                  40.98     1:26.48 (45.50)                                        
  4 Lengle, Patricia          57 AAMS                           1:28.24    5  
                  42.27     1:28.24 (45.97)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:29.14     5/22/05 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   55 VMST                           2:42.59    9  
                  35.54     1:19.88 (44.34)     2:06.04 (46.16)     2:42.59 (36.55)
  2 Kirwan, Denise            55 DCM                            2:44.58    7  
                  38.28     1:20.73 (42.45)     2:07.44 (46.71)     2:44.58 (37.14)
  3 Page, Kathryn             58 VMST                           3:13.65    6  
                  45.26     1:35.68 (50.42)     2:31.24 (55.56)     3:13.65 (42.41)
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:24.43     5/22/05 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirwan, Denise            55 DCM                            5:50.70    9  
                  42.46     1:28.66 (46.20)     2:13.49 (44.83)     2:57.66 (44.17)
        3:44.48 (46.82)     4:32.69 (48.21)     5:12.85 (40.16)     5:50.70 (37.85)
  2 Loftus-Charley, Shirley   55 VMST                           5:50.98    7  
                  36.79     1:20.40 (43.61)     2:07.92 (47.52)     2:53.36 (45.44)
        3:41.50 (48.14)     4:32.70 (51.20)     5:12.64 (39.94)     5:50.98 (38.34)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 28.56     5/22/05 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ruth             60 VMST                             34.82    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:03.95     5/22/05 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ruth             60 VMST                           1:17.28    9  
                  37.70     1:17.28 (39.58)                                        
  2 Schanzer, Rosalyn         64 GMUP                           1:26.32    7  
                  41.75     1:26.32 (44.57)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:25.02     4/10/05 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ruth             60 VMST                           2:49.87    9  
                  39.75     1:23.20 (43.45)     2:06.12 (42.92)     2:49.87 (43.75)
  2 Bragg, Lynne              60 MARY                           2:52.40    7  
                  39.62     1:22.98 (43.36)     2:07.53 (44.55)     2:52.40 (44.87)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 6:19.07     4/25/04 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schanzer, Rosalyn         64 GMUP                           7:47.32    9  
                  42.73     1:28.16 (45.43)     2:15.96 (47.80)     3:03.57 (47.61)
        3:51.39 (47.82)     4:38.73 (47.34)     5:26.21 (47.48)     6:14.31 (48.10)
        7:01.81 (47.50)     7:47.32 (45.51)                                        
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 12:53.81     4/25/04 JACKIE MARR                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schanzer, Rosalyn         64 GMUP                          15:23.92    9  
                  41.20     1:25.49 (44.29)     2:12.25 (46.76)     2:59.37 (47.12)
        3:45.78 (46.41)     4:32.82 (47.04)     5:18.83 (46.01)     6:05.40 (46.57)
        6:51.89 (46.49)     7:38.59 (46.70)     8:25.31 (46.72)     9:12.40 (47.09)
        9:58.61 (46.21)    10:45.17 (46.56)    11:32.02 (46.85)    12:18.61 (46.59)
       13:05.12 (46.51)    13:51.61 (46.49)    14:37.99 (46.38)    15:23.92 (45.93)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:15.64      3/9/97 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bragg, Lynne              60 MARY                           1:34.52    9  
                  47.38     1:34.52 (47.14)                                        
  2 Martin, Judy              64 VMST                           1:43.20    7  
                  49.30     1:43.20 (53.90)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:42.86     4/20/97 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              64 VMST                           3:43.29    9  
                  50.59     1:45.59 (55.00)     2:45.17 (59.58)     3:43.29 (58.12)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 36.30     5/14/06 GINGER PIERSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot         60 ANCM                             39.89    9  
  2 Martin, Judy              64 VMST                             48.89    7  
  3 Wykle, Mary               63 CUBU                           1:10.34    6  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:20.19      5/2006 BOAK/PIERSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot         60 ANCM                           1:26.80    9  
                  42.78     1:26.80 (44.02)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:56.39      5/2/99 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot         60 ANCM                           3:09.19    9  
                  43.19     1:33.17 (49.98)     2:21.19 (48.02)     3:09.19 (48.00)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 32.43     4/13/03 JOY WARD                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot         60 ANCM                             36.35    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:13.19     5/22/05 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              64 VMST                           1:50.45    9  
                  53.85     1:50.45 (56.60)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:43.09     5/22/05 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot         60 ANCM                           2:58.32    9  
                  39.70     1:26.64 (46.94)     2:15.20 (48.56)     2:58.32 (43.12)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 30.45     5/18/97 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           66 VMST                             32.34    9  
  2 Walker, Laura             69 VMST                             36.50    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:08.78     5/12/96 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           66 VMST                           1:13.77    9  
                  36.16     1:13.77 (37.61)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:32.93     4/19/98 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           66 VMST                           2:44.43    9  
                  37.36     1:19.27 (41.91)     2:02.76 (43.49)     2:44.43 (41.67)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 36.03      4/5/92 CLARA WALKER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           66 VMST                             41.73    9  
  2 Walker, Laura             69 VMST                             45.13    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:19.85     5/17/02 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           66 VMST                           1:35.45    9  
                  46.82     1:35.45 (48.63)                                        
  2 Walker, Laura             69 VMST                           1:39.41    7  
                  49.04     1:39.41 (50.37)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:51.56     5/17/02 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             69 VMST                           3:31.20    9  
                  49.86     1:43.55 (53.69)     2:38.54 (54.99)     3:31.20 (52.66)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 37.74     4/25/04 JOANN LEILICH                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             65 VMST                             45.66    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:23.95     4/25/04 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            65 VMST                           1:39.93    9  
                  47.66     1:39.93 (52.27)                                        
  2 Marens, Susan             65 VMST                           1:43.03    7  
                  49.43     1:43.03 (53.60)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:01.50      4/4/04 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            65 VMST                           3:49.99    9  
                  52.40     1:50.76 (58.36)     2:50.60 (59.84)     3:49.99 (59.39)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 34.45     3/30/96 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           66 VMST                             39.22    9  
  2 Marens, Susan             65 VMST                             45.85    7  
  3 Walker, Laura             69 VMST                             49.88    6  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:23.49     3/30/96 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marens, Susan             65 VMST                           1:50.54    9  
                  52.55     1:50.54 (57.99)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:19.21     5/12/96 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Laura             69 VMST                           1:44.88    9  
                  50.30     1:44.88 (54.58)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 31.05     4/30/00 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hajost, Rosemary          73 RMST                             47.48    9  
  2 Henley, Susan             74 VMST                             52.86    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:09.79     4/30/00 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Susan             74 VMST                           1:55.82    9  
                  55.22   1:55.82 (1:00.60)                                        
  2 Hajost, Rosemary          73 RMST                           1:59.92    7  
                  49.85   1:59.92 (1:10.07)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:35.85     4/30/00 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Susan             74 VMST                           4:12.95    9  
                  59.02   2:02.28 (1:03.26)   3:07.88 (1:05.60)   4:12.95 (1:05.07)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 38.00     5/21/95 DORIS STEADMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Susan             74 VMST                             58.67    9  
  2 Hajost, Rosemary          73 RMST                             59.12    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:22.54     5/21/06 NANCY BROWN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Susan             74 VMST                           2:05.39    9  
                1:01.84   2:05.39 (1:03.55)                                        
  2 Hajost, Rosemary          73 RMST                           2:14.08    7  
                1:02.74   2:14.08 (1:11.34)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:59.07     4/30/06 NANCY BROWN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Henley, Susan             74 VMST                                DQ  
                1:01.54   2:09.38 (1:07.84)   3:22.24 (1:12.86)        DQ (1:09.94)
 
Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 16:06.49     4/24/05 GAIL ROPER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Lesley           75 MARY                          19:54.95    9  
                  52.46     1:50.53 (58.07)     2:48.82 (58.29)   3:49.17 (1:00.35)
        4:49.11 (59.94)     5:49.10 (59.99)   6:49.53 (1:00.43)   7:50.16 (1:00.63)
      8:50.16 (1:00.00)   9:51.63 (1:01.47)  10:52.36 (1:00.73)  11:52.85 (1:00.49)
     12:53.77 (1:00.92)  13:54.77 (1:01.00)  14:56.19 (1:01.42)  15:56.60 (1:00.41)
     16:57.49 (1:00.89)  17:58.06 (1:00.57)    18:57.69 (59.63)    19:54.95 (57.26)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 43.81     5/17/02 BUNNY CEDERLUND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris           82 GSM                              52.24    9  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:39.35     5/17/02 BUNNY CEDERLUND                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris           82 GSM                            1:53.57    9  
                  56.07     1:53.57 (57.50)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:41.49     5/17/02 BUNNY CEDERLUND                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steadman, Doris           82 GSM                            4:07.95    9  
                  55.79   2:00.05 (1:04.26)   3:05.20 (1:05.15)   4:07.95 (1:02.75)
 
Women 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.68     5/12/96 AILEEN SOULE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Anne              91 DCM                              51.97    9  
 
Women 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:08.96     4/29/01 JULIA DOLCE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Anne              91 DCM                            2:23.93    9  
                1:08.83   2:23.93 (1:15.10)                                        
  2 Lathram, Mary             91 DCM                            2:38.55    7  
                1:13.50   2:38.55 (1:25.05)                                        
 
Women 90-94 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:42.10     5/14/06 ANNE WALKER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Anne              91 DCM                            4:55.33    9  
                1:10.61   2:24.38 (1:13.77)   3:39.67 (1:15.29)   4:55.33 (1:15.66)
  2 Lathram, Mary             91 DCM                            5:56.04    7  
                1:20.31   2:50.39 (1:30.08)   4:21.76 (1:31.37)   5:56.04 (1:34.28)
 
Women 90-94 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 12:48.67      3/9/03 MAXINE MERLINO                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lathram, Mary             91 DCM                           15:24.41    9  
                1:19.24   2:51.32 (1:32.08)   4:24.95 (1:33.63)   5:58.59 (1:33.64)
      7:31.79 (1:33.20)   9:06.96 (1:35.17)  10:44.62 (1:37.66)  12:22.69 (1:38.07)
     13:56.68 (1:33.99)  15:24.41 (1:27.73)                                        
 
Women 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:01.93     5/12/96 AILEEN SOULE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Anne              91 DCM                            1:11.77    9  
  2 Lathram, Mary             91 DCM                            1:17.50    7  
 
Women 90-94 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:42.55     5/12/96 AILEEN SOULE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Anne              91 DCM                            5:39.33    9  
                1:21.92   2:49.46 (1:27.54)   4:16.07 (1:26.61)   5:39.33 (1:23.26)
  2 Lathram, Mary             91 DCM                            6:07.19    7  
                1:29.14   3:03.78 (1:34.64)   4:38.61 (1:34.83)   6:07.19 (1:28.58)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 20.25     4/10/94 ERIC MAUER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer Jr, Geoffrey        24 PAFC                             21.04    9  
  2 Anstrom, Michael          24 CUBU                             22.20    7  
  3 Salgado, Estebe           23 CUBU                             22.50    6  
  4 Brennan, Steve            22 CUBU                             22.93    5  
  5 Lewis, Andrew             22 UNAT                             23.26    4  
  6 Southard, Justin          20 ASAM                             23.37    3  
  7 Donnelly, Andrew          21 RMST                             23.62    2  
  8 Gray, Zachary             24 MESC                             24.03    1  
  9 Kraft, Logan              20 CUBU                             24.05  
 10 Schwarz, Shane            23 ASAM                             24.53  
 11 De Cagna, Drew            22 ASAM                             24.87  
 12 Jamieson, Mark            24 ASAM                             25.07  
 13 Marcinkowski, Greg        18 CUBU                             26.73  
 14 Marcinkowski, Frankie     20 CUBU                             26.77  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 43.89     2/18/01 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer Jr, Geoffrey        24 PAFC                             45.83    9  
                  22.10       45.83 (23.73)                                        
  2 Salgado, Estebe           23 CUBU                             49.28    7  
                  23.98       49.28 (25.30)                                        
  3 Anstrom, Michael          24 CUBU                             49.84    6  
                  23.85       49.84 (25.99)                                        
  4 Donnelly, Andrew          21 RMST                             51.33    5  
                  24.03       51.33 (27.30)                                        
  5 Gray, Zachary             24 MESC                             51.92    4  
                  24.86       51.92 (27.06)                                        
  6 Southard, Justin          20 ASAM                             52.73    3  
                  24.80       52.73 (27.93)                                        
  7 Choulga, Kirill           24 RMST                             52.77    2  
                  25.28       52.77 (27.49)                                        
  8 Schwarz, Shane            23 ASAM                             54.13    1  
                  26.01       54.13 (28.12)                                        
  9 Kraft, Logan              20 CUBU                             54.14  
                  27.09       54.14 (27.05)                                        
 10 Kovacevich, Joseph        19 MARY                             54.63  
                  25.80       54.63 (28.83)                                        
 11 Cortes, Juan              22 FXCM                             55.05  
                  26.22       55.05 (28.83)                                        
 12 Jamieson, Mark            24 ASAM                             55.91  
                  26.36       55.91 (29.55)                                        
 13 Reid, Justin              24 CUBU                             56.84  
                  27.05       56.84 (29.79)                                        
 14 Michalow, Daniel          24 NYCH                           1:07.93  
                  32.84     1:07.93 (35.09)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:37.60     2/18/01 ROMAIN BARNIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer Jr, Geoffrey        24 PAFC                           1:42.51    9  
                  23.96       49.89 (25.93)     1:16.27 (26.38)     1:42.51 (26.24)
  2 Southard, Justin          20 ASAM                           1:54.36    7  
                  26.82       55.90 (29.08)     1:25.43 (29.53)     1:54.36 (28.93)
  3 Gray, Zachary             24 MESC                           1:56.34    6  
                  27.38       57.21 (29.83)     1:26.53 (29.32)     1:56.34 (29.81)
  4 Jamieson, Mark            24 ASAM                           2:00.82    5  
                  27.82       58.87 (31.05)     1:30.56 (31.69)     2:00.82 (30.26)
  5 Cortes, Juan              22 FXCM                           2:04.08    4  
                  28.28       59.56 (31.28)     1:32.02 (32.46)     2:04.08 (32.06)
  6 Michalow, Daniel          24 NYCH                           2:32.93    3  
                  33.07     1:10.16 (37.09)     1:51.10 (40.94)     2:32.93 (41.83)
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:29.67     2/18/01 ROMAIN BARNIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southard, Justin          20 ASAM                           5:20.50    9  
                  28.77     1:00.30 (31.53)     1:32.62 (32.32)     2:05.27 (32.65)
        2:38.31 (33.04)     3:11.51 (33.20)     3:44.88 (33.37)     4:17.60 (32.72)
        4:49.98 (32.38)     5:20.50 (30.52)                                        
  2 Gray, Zachary             24 MESC                           5:37.24    7  
                  29.49     1:03.34 (33.85)     1:38.26 (34.92)     2:13.99 (35.73)
        2:48.22 (34.23)     3:23.58 (35.36)     3:58.58 (35.00)     4:33.47 (34.89)
        5:06.51 (33.04)     5:37.24 (30.73)                                        
  3 Schwarz, Shane            23 ASAM                           5:41.93    6  
                  29.24     1:01.92 (32.68)     1:35.50 (33.58)     2:09.55 (34.05)
        2:43.94 (34.39)     3:18.59 (34.65)     3:54.41 (35.82)     4:30.86 (36.45)
        5:06.96 (36.10)     5:41.93 (34.97)                                        
  4 Jamieson, Mark            24 ASAM                           5:50.17    5  
                  30.20     1:03.32 (33.12)     1:37.35 (34.03)     2:12.25 (34.90)
        2:47.44 (35.19)     3:23.23 (35.79)     3:59.34 (36.11)     4:36.95 (37.61)
        5:14.03 (37.08)     5:50.17 (36.14)                                        
  5 Michalow, Daniel          24 NYCH                           7:13.88    4  
                  37.78     1:18.09 (40.31)     2:00.08 (41.99)     2:43.62 (43.54)
        3:28.64 (45.02)     4:14.21 (45.57)     4:59.38 (45.17)     5:44.99 (45.61)
        6:30.56 (45.57)     7:13.88 (43.32)                                        
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 9:29.54     4/14/96 BRAD WINSOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Zachary             24 MESC                          11:42.23    9  
                  29.73     1:03.07 (33.34)     1:37.78 (34.71)     2:14.00 (36.22)
        2:49.83 (35.83)     3:26.29 (36.46)     4:02.72 (36.43)     4:39.52 (36.80)
        5:15.49 (35.97)     5:51.79 (36.30)     6:27.86 (36.07)     7:04.03 (36.17)
        7:39.78 (35.75)     8:15.48 (35.70)     8:51.57 (36.09)     9:27.18 (35.61)
       10:02.53 (35.35)    10:36.78 (34.25)    11:10.37 (33.59)    11:42.23 (31.86)
  2 Kraft, Logan              20 CUBU                          12:28.03    7  
                  30.91     1:05.87 (34.96)     1:42.81 (36.94)     2:20.69 (37.88)
        2:58.34 (37.65)     3:37.17 (38.83)     4:16.02 (38.85)     4:54.48 (38.46)
        5:33.26 (38.78)     6:12.04 (38.78)     6:49.37 (37.33)     7:27.25 (37.88)
        8:05.15 (37.90)     8:43.57 (38.42)     9:22.45 (38.88)    10:00.72 (38.27)
       10:38.49 (37.77)    11:15.95 (37.46)    11:52.33 (36.38)    12:28.03 (35.70)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23.41     4/25/04 LANCE ASTI                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Christopher       23 CUBU                             23.22!   9  
  2 Lewis, Andrew             22 UNAT                             28.25    7  
  3 Kovacevich, Joseph        19 MARY                             29.06    6  
  4 Cortes, Juan              22 FXCM                             30.44    5  
  5 Swiger III, James         24 AAMS                             30.79    4  
  6 Gray, Zachary             24 MESC                             31.79    3  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 50.58     5/21/95 JEFF THIBAULT                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Christopher       23 CUBU                             49.19!   9  
                  23.76       49.19 (25.43)                                        
  2 Pena, Travis              20 ANCM                             58.33    7  
                  28.38       58.33 (29.95)                                        
  3 Donnelly, Andrew          21 RMST                           1:00.72    6  
                  28.67     1:00.72 (32.05)                                        
  4 Gray, Zachary             24 MESC                           1:10.65    5  
                  33.04     1:10.65 (37.61)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:50.28     4/26/92 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Christopher       23 CUBU                           1:51.82    9  
                  25.90       53.93 (28.03)     1:22.29 (28.36)     1:51.82 (29.53)
  2 Gray, Zachary             24 MESC                           2:28.73    7  
                  34.97     1:12.72 (37.75)     1:51.25 (38.53)     2:28.73 (37.48)
  3 Swiger III, James         24 AAMS                           2:29.90    6  
                  35.08     1:12.36 (37.28)     1:51.62 (39.26)     2:29.90 (38.28)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.32     4/23/06 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szabo, Dominick           24 CUBU                             26.53    9  
  2 De Cagna, Drew            22 ASAM                             29.73    7  
  3 Kraft, Logan              20 CUBU                             32.00    6  
  4 Marcinkowski, Greg        18 CUBU                             34.01    5  
  5 Marcinkowski, Frankie     20 CUBU                             35.62    4  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 54.65     5/14/06 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szabo, Dominick           24 CUBU                             59.15    9  
                  27.37       59.15 (31.78)                                        
  2 De Cagna, Drew            22 ASAM                           1:04.58    7  
                  29.65     1:04.58 (34.93)                                        
  3 Kraft, Logan              20 CUBU                           1:09.14    6  
                  32.46     1:09.14 (36.68)                                        
  4 Kovacevich, Joseph        19 MARY                           1:12.93    5  
                  34.34     1:12.93 (38.59)                                        
  5 Reid, Justin              24 CUBU                           1:15.34    4  
                  35.44     1:15.34 (39.90)                                        
  6 Marcinkowski, Greg        18 CUBU                           1:17.71    3  
                  35.28     1:17.71 (42.43)                                        
  7 Marcinkowski, Frankie     20 CUBU                           1:18.16    2  
                  35.99     1:18.16 (42.17)                                        
  8 Swiger III, James         24 AAMS                           1:21.07    1  
                  38.79     1:21.07 (42.28)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:58.34     5/14/06 GARY MARSHALL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Cagna, Drew            22 ASAM                           2:29.56    9  
                  32.67     1:10.39 (37.72)     1:49.77 (39.38)     2:29.56 (39.79)
  2 Gray, Zachary             24 MESC                           2:54.90    7  
                  37.57     1:22.40 (44.83)     2:07.98 (45.58)     2:54.90 (46.92)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.16     4/11/06 MICHAEL SHELBY                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anstrom, Michael          24 CUBU                             24.43    9  
  2 Lewis, Andrew             22 UNAT                             25.19    7  
  3 Choulga, Kirill           24 RMST                             25.89    6  
  4 Schwarz, Shane            23 ASAM                             25.97    5  
  5 Kovacevich, Joseph        19 MARY                             28.59    4  
  6 Jamieson, Mark            24 ASAM                             29.82    3  
  7 Michalow, Daniel          24 NYCH                             35.74    2  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.37     5/17/02 ADAM CONWAY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Christopher       23 CUBU                             50.17    9  
                  23.12       50.17 (27.05)                                        
  2 Donnelly, Andrew          21 RMST                             56.45    7  
                  25.96       56.45 (30.49)                                        
  3 Schwarz, Shane            23 ASAM                             56.98    6  
                  26.79       56.98 (30.19)                                        
  4 Cortes, Juan              22 FXCM                           1:00.83    5  
                  29.03     1:00.83 (31.80)                                        
  5 Reid, Justin              24 CUBU                           1:05.63    4  
                  30.22     1:05.63 (35.41)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:51.04     5/23/93 STEVEN REED                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Shane            23 ASAM                           2:16.71    9  
                  31.82     1:07.74 (35.92)     1:41.77 (34.03)     2:16.71 (34.94)
  2 Gray, Zachary             24 MESC                           2:55.97    7  
                  36.58     1:20.51 (43.93)     2:07.68 (47.17)     2:55.97 (48.29)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 50.14     2/18/01 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szabo, Dominick           24 CUBU                             54.62    9  
                  25.60       54.62 (29.02)                                        
  2 Brennan, Steve            22 CUBU                             55.75    7  
                  25.96       55.75 (29.79)                                        
  3 Salgado, Estebe           23 CUBU                             55.90    6  
                  26.00       55.90 (29.90)                                        
  4 Pena, Travis              20 ANCM                             57.08    5  
                  26.30       57.08 (30.78)                                        
  5 Lewis, Andrew             22 UNAT                           1:00.00    4  
                  27.11     1:00.00 (32.89)                                        
  6 Kraft, Logan              20 CUBU                           1:02.56    3  
                  29.53     1:02.56 (33.03)                                        
  7 De Cagna, Drew            22 ASAM                           1:02.78    2  
                  30.65     1:02.78 (32.13)                                        
  8 Schwarz, Shane            23 ASAM                           1:03.89    1  
                  28.87     1:03.89 (35.02)                                        
  9 Marcinkowski, Greg        18 CUBU                           1:12.26  
                  33.53     1:12.26 (38.73)                                        
 10 Jamieson, Mark            24 ASAM                           1:12.82  
                  33.59     1:12.82 (39.23)                                        
 11 Michalow, Daniel          24 NYCH                           1:21.94  
                  39.50     1:21.94 (42.44)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:52.82     5/16/94 SIMON PERCY                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer Jr, Geoffrey        24 PAFC                           1:56.71    9  
                  24.36       53.79 (29.43)     1:29.70 (35.91)     1:56.71 (27.01)
  2 Donnelly, Andrew          21 RMST                           2:16.22    7  
                  27.79     1:03.26 (35.47)     1:44.92 (41.66)     2:16.22 (31.30)
  3 Kraft, Logan              20 CUBU                           2:18.88    6  
                  29.13     1:07.59 (38.46)     1:48.75 (41.16)     2:18.88 (30.13)
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:04.34     4/26/92 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraft, Logan              20 CUBU                           5:06.49    9  
                  30.57     1:07.06 (36.49)     1:49.81 (42.75)     2:32.01 (42.20)
        3:15.18 (43.17)     3:58.26 (43.08)     4:33.21 (34.95)     5:06.49 (33.28)
  2 Gray, Zachary             24 MESC                           5:28.97    7  
                  37.00     1:21.21 (44.21)     2:04.29 (43.08)     2:48.51 (44.22)
        3:35.41 (46.90)     4:23.02 (47.61)     4:56.27 (33.25)     5:28.97 (32.70)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 19.83     5/19/91 ROBERT PEEL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erb, Ben                  26 COLU                             21.79    9  
  2 Ritchie, Adam             29 UNAT                             22.14    7  
  3 Bassett, Ethan            26 CUBU                             23.11    6  
  4 Wood, Andrew              27 ASAM                             26.32    5  
  5 Barrett IV, Frank         27 CUBU                             27.25    4  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 44.27     4/25/04 GARY HALL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liscinsky Jr, William     25 CUBU                             45.61    9  
                  21.70       45.61 (23.91)                                        
  2 Ritchie, Adam             29 UNAT                             48.25    7  
                  22.86       48.25 (25.39)                                        
  3 Erb, Ben                  26 COLU                             48.52    6  
                  22.70       48.52 (25.82)                                        
  4 Jent, Daniel              29 ALEX                             53.14    5  
                  25.66       53.14 (27.48)                                        
  5 Strahota, Jeffrey         26 TERR                             53.65    4  
                  25.80       53.65 (27.85)                                        
  6 Wood, Andrew              27 ASAM                             58.60    3  
                  27.65       58.60 (30.95)                                        
  7 Barrett IV, Frank         27 CUBU                           1:01.58    2  
                  29.68     1:01.58 (31.90)                                        
  8 Goodwin III, James        25 RMST                           1:02.93    1  
                  30.71     1:02.93 (32.22)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:38.14      2/3/96 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Adam             29 UNAT                           1:46.31    9  
                  24.13       50.57 (26.44)     1:17.78 (27.21)     1:46.31 (28.53)
  2 Ambrose, Shawn            27 NYCH                           1:53.53    7  
                  27.22       55.87 (28.65)     1:24.44 (28.57)     1:53.53 (29.09)
  3 Burkhardt, Justin         27 DCAC                           1:55.02    6  
                  26.39       55.47 (29.08)     1:25.08 (29.61)     1:55.02 (29.94)
  4 Strahota, Jeffrey         26 TERR                           1:55.77    5  
                  26.72       55.96 (29.24)     1:26.05 (30.09)     1:55.77 (29.72)
  5 Jent, Daniel              29 ALEX                           2:00.43    4  
                  27.51       57.66 (30.15)     1:28.75 (31.09)     2:00.43 (31.68)
  6 Contino, Paul             26 UNAT                           2:01.15    3  
                  28.42       58.58 (30.16)     1:29.68 (31.10)     2:01.15 (31.47)
  7 Lynch, Bernard            29 TERR                           2:06.14    2  
                  28.76     1:00.61 (31.85)     1:33.29 (32.68)     2:06.14 (32.85)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:26.87     2/18/01 LIONEL MOREAU                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkhardt, Justin         27 DCAC                           5:05.00    9  
                  27.75       57.71 (29.96)     1:28.25 (30.54)     1:58.96 (30.71)
        2:29.79 (30.83)     3:00.64 (30.85)     3:31.60 (30.96)     4:02.78 (31.18)
        4:34.17 (31.39)     5:05.00 (30.83)                                        
  2 Jent, Daniel              29 ALEX                           5:40.27    7  
                  28.80     1:00.95 (32.15)     1:34.01 (33.06)     2:07.44 (33.43)
        2:41.70 (34.26)     3:17.29 (35.59)     3:53.04 (35.75)     4:29.12 (36.08)
        5:05.13 (36.01)     5:40.27 (35.14)                                        
  3 Goodwin III, James        25 RMST                           6:19.10    6  
                  33.40     1:10.69 (37.29)     1:49.50 (38.81)     2:27.91 (38.41)
        3:07.41 (39.50)     3:46.87 (39.46)     4:26.33 (39.46)     5:05.00 (38.67)
        5:42.79 (37.79)     6:19.10 (36.31)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Son               27 MESC                           6:42.85    5  
                  34.83     1:13.13 (38.30)     1:53.30 (40.17)     2:34.54 (41.24)
        3:16.33 (41.79)     3:58.27 (41.94)     4:41.04 (42.77)     5:23.40 (42.36)
        6:04.88 (41.48)     6:42.85 (37.97)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 9:25.88      5/3/98 ALEX KOSTICH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strahota, Jeffrey         26 TERR                          11:36.32    9  
                  27.86       58.79 (30.93)     1:30.49 (31.70)     2:02.90 (32.41)
        2:35.23 (32.33)     3:07.57 (32.34)     3:40.12 (32.55)     4:12.65 (32.53)
        4:44.94 (32.29)     5:16.10 (31.16)     6:11.03 (54.93)     6:47.73 (36.70)
        7:25.09 (37.36)     8:02.82 (37.73)     8:40.12 (37.30)     9:17.36 (37.24)
        9:53.63 (36.27)    10:28.77 (35.14)    11:03.26 (34.49)    11:36.32 (33.06)
  2 Jent, Daniel              29 ALEX                          12:05.91    7  
                  32.40     1:07.19 (34.79)     1:43.03 (35.84)     2:19.09 (36.06)
        2:55.49 (36.40)     3:32.13 (36.64)     4:09.28 (37.15)     4:45.48 (36.20)
        5:22.07 (36.59)     5:59.09 (37.02)     6:35.84 (36.75)     7:12.94 (37.10)
        7:49.83 (36.89)     8:25.96 (36.13)     9:02.28 (36.32)     9:39.12 (36.84)
       10:15.68 (36.56)    10:52.36 (36.68)    11:29.34 (36.98)    12:05.91 (36.57)
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 15:44.70      5/3/98 ALEX KOSTICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin III, James        25 RMST                          22:16.11    9  
                  35.72     1:14.24 (38.52)     1:53.24 (39.00)     2:32.90 (39.66)
        3:12.90 (40.00)     3:53.55 (40.65)     4:34.29 (40.74)     5:14.71 (40.42)
        5:54.81 (40.10)     6:35.82 (41.01)     7:16.61 (40.79)     7:57.65 (41.04)
        8:38.09 (40.44)     9:19.28 (41.19)    10:00.86 (41.58)    10:42.03 (41.17)
       11:23.20 (41.17)    12:04.66 (41.46)    12:45.88 (41.22)    13:27.38 (41.50)
       14:09.42 (42.04)    14:50.02 (40.60)    15:31.13 (41.11)    16:13.45 (42.32)
       16:54.89 (41.44)    17:36.11 (41.22)    18:17.97 (41.86)    18:59.66 (41.69)
       19:40.44 (40.78)    20:21.02 (40.58)    21:00.82 (39.80)    21:40.10 (39.28)
       22:16.11 (36.01)
  2 Young, Sean-Michael       28 CUBU                          23:03.47    7  
                  36.28     1:14.56 (38.28)     1:55.20 (40.64)     2:35.19 (39.99)
        3:15.40 (40.21)     3:56.30 (40.90)     4:37.43 (41.13)     5:19.78 (42.35)
        6:01.50 (41.72)     6:44.00 (42.50)     7:27.03 (43.03)     8:09.20 (42.17)
        8:50.88 (41.68)     9:33.49 (42.61)    10:15.28 (41.79)    10:57.37 (42.09)
       11:41.11 (43.74)    12:23.29 (42.18)    13:06.25 (42.96)    13:48.89 (42.64)
       14:32.04 (43.15)    15:15.00 (42.96)    15:57.96 (42.96)    16:40.41 (42.45)
       17:22.38 (41.97)    18:04.81 (42.43)    18:47.35 (42.54)    19:29.68 (42.33)
       20:12.77 (43.09)    20:55.25 (42.48)    21:38.69 (43.44)    22:21.24 (42.55)
       23:03.47 (42.23)
  3 Nguyen, Son               27 MESC                          23:30.49    6  
                  36.22     1:14.72 (38.50)     1:54.86 (40.14)     2:35.80 (40.94)
        3:17.70 (41.90)     3:59.75 (42.05)     4:42.94 (43.19)     5:25.74 (42.80)
        6:09.34 (43.60)     6:52.64 (43.30)     7:35.39 (42.75)     8:17.68 (42.29)
        9:00.46 (42.78)     9:43.54 (43.08)    10:26.84 (43.30)    11:10.52 (43.68)
       11:53.95 (43.43)    12:37.11 (43.16)    13:21.59 (44.48)    14:05.30 (43.71)
       14:48.63 (43.33)    15:32.42 (43.79)    16:16.08 (43.66)    16:59.98 (43.90)
       17:44.11 (44.13)    18:28.46 (44.35)    19:13.12 (44.66)    19:57.38 (44.26)
       20:41.72 (44.34)    21:25.68 (43.96)    22:07.98 (42.30)    22:51.01 (43.03)
       23:30.49 (39.48)
  4 Pearson, James            29 CUBU                          27:47.09    5  
                  37.91     1:20.32 (42.41)     2:04.80 (44.48)     2:50.12 (45.32)
        3:36.08 (45.96)     4:22.94 (46.86)     5:11.51 (48.57)     6:00.34 (48.83)
        6:50.63 (50.29)     7:41.55 (50.92)     8:32.13 (50.58)     9:22.97 (50.84)
       10:13.85 (50.88)    11:04.84 (50.99)    11:57.08 (52.24)    12:48.61 (51.53)
       13:40.29 (51.68)    14:32.59 (52.30)    15:25.26 (52.67)    16:17.10 (51.84)
       17:08.79 (51.69)    18:02.27 (53.48)    18:54.98 (52.71)    19:48.78 (53.80)
       20:41.89 (53.11)    21:34.29 (52.40)    22:28.40 (54.11)    23:21.71 (53.31)
       24:15.44 (53.73)    25:10.10 (54.66)    26:03.39 (53.29)    26:56.53 (53.14)
       27:47.09 (50.56)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23.09     4/30/00 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liscinsky Jr, William     25 CUBU                             23.71    9  
  2 Ritchie, Adam             29 UNAT                             26.11    7  
  3 Ambrose, Shawn            27 NYCH                             27.22    6  
  4 Burkhardt, Justin         27 DCAC                             28.59    5  
  5 Barrett IV, Frank         27 CUBU                             33.65    4  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.83     4/12/92 ANDREW GILL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Adam             29 UNAT                             54.02    9  
                  26.35       54.02 (27.67)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Son               27 MESC                           1:14.35    7  
                  35.98     1:14.35 (38.37)                                        
  3 Barrett IV, Frank         27 CUBU                           1:16.08    6  
                  36.58     1:16.08 (39.50)                                        
  4 Wood, Andrew              27 ASAM                           1:16.19    5  
                  36.92     1:16.19 (39.27)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:48.47     4/30/95 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Adam             29 UNAT                           2:03.75    9  
                  27.79       57.29 (29.50)     1:29.46 (32.17)     2:03.75 (34.29)
  2 Ambrose, Shawn            27 NYCH                           2:08.46    7  
                  30.00     1:02.02 (32.02)     1:34.80 (32.78)     2:08.46 (33.66)
  3 Nguyen, Son               27 MESC                           2:48.15    6  
                  38.19     1:20.28 (42.09)     2:04.54 (44.26)     2:48.15 (43.61)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.34     5/19/91 GREG RHODENBAUGH                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liscinsky Jr, William     25 CUBU                             25.23!   9  
  2 Betts, Justin             26 CUBU                             26.23    7  
  3 Killian, Andrew           27 ALEX                             27.02    6  
  4 Fry, Jon                  27 ALEX                             27.73    5  
  5 Nguyen, Son               27 MESC                             33.22    4  
  6 Strahota, Jeffrey         26 TERR                             35.32    3  
  7 Goodwin III, James        25 RMST                             37.65    2  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 55.66     5/14/06 ADAM JERGER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Justin             26 CUBU                             59.64    9  
                  28.37       59.64 (31.27)                                        
  2 Bassett, Ethan            26 CUBU                           1:00.32    7  
                  28.39     1:00.32 (31.93)                                        
  3 Killian, Andrew           27 ALEX                           1:01.09    6  
                  28.37     1:01.09 (32.72)                                        
  4 Fry, Jon                  27 ALEX                           1:01.55    5  
                  28.92     1:01.55 (32.63)                                        
  5 Kavanaugh, Christopher    27 MERR                           1:04.38    4  
                  30.16     1:04.38 (34.22)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Son               27 MESC                           1:10.59    3  
                  33.32     1:10.59 (37.27)                                        
  7 Davis, Cory               26 RMST                           1:15.79    2  
                  35.28     1:15.79 (40.51)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:03.69     5/22/88 DOUGLAS SOLTIS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bassett, Ethan            26 CUBU                           2:12.81    9  
                  30.08     1:03.71 (33.63)     1:38.09 (34.38)     2:12.81 (34.72)
  2 Kavanaugh, Christopher    27 MERR                           2:22.72    7  
                  33.56     1:09.72 (36.16)     1:43.91 (34.19)     2:22.72 (38.81)
  3 Lynch, Bernard            29 TERR                           2:30.20    6  
                  33.90     1:12.54 (38.64)     1:51.07 (38.53)     2:30.20 (39.13)
  4 Nguyen, Son               27 MESC                           2:39.16    5  
                  35.98     1:16.40 (40.42)     1:58.62 (42.22)     2:39.16 (40.54)
  5 Davis, Cory               26 RMST                           2:52.85    4  
                  35.50     1:18.48 (42.98)     2:04.77 (46.29)     2:52.85 (48.08)
  6 Goodwin III, James        25 RMST                           2:54.26    3  
                  40.76     1:25.61 (44.85)     2:09.82 (44.21)     2:54.26 (44.44)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.09      1/7/06 BRENDAN COYNE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liscinsky Jr, William     25 CUBU                             22.60    9  
  2 Fry, Jon                  27 ALEX                             24.05    7  
  3 Ritchie, Adam             29 UNAT                             24.82    6  
  4 Killian, Andrew           27 ALEX                             24.87    5  
  5 Erb, Ben                  26 COLU                             25.33    4  
  6 Strahota, Jeffrey         26 TERR                             27.77    3  
  7 Barrett IV, Frank         27 CUBU                             29.98    2  
  8 Wood, Andrew              27 ASAM                             30.51    1  
  9 Davis, Cory               26 RMST                             31.06  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 48.51      5/3/98 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Adam             29 UNAT                             52.63    9  
                  24.48       52.63 (28.15)                                        
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey         26 TERR                           1:00.59    7  
                  27.99     1:00.59 (32.60)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:48.25     5/20/01 YANN DEFABRIQUE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strahota, Jeffrey         26 TERR                           2:11.18    9  
                  28.46     1:00.74 (32.28)     1:35.20 (34.46)     2:11.18 (35.98)
  2 Nguyen, Son               27 MESC                           2:50.17    7  
                  36.84     1:18.15 (41.31)     2:04.12 (45.97)     2:50.17 (46.05)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 50.34     2/17/02 LIONEL MOREAU                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liscinsky Jr, William     25 CUBU                             50.51    9  
                  23.13       50.51 (27.38)                                        
  2 Betts, Justin             26 CUBU                             54.16    7  
                  25.53       54.16 (28.63)                                        
  3 Fry, Jon                  27 ALEX                             55.77    6  
                  25.58       55.77 (30.19)                                        
  4 Erb, Ben                  26 COLU                             56.50    5  
                  25.86       56.50 (30.64)                                        
  5 Kavanaugh, Christopher    27 MERR                             59.38    4  
                  27.94       59.38 (31.44)                                        
  6 Contino, Paul             26 UNAT                           1:02.35    3  
                  29.86     1:02.35 (32.49)                                        
  7 Strahota, Jeffrey         26 TERR                           1:04.61    2  
                  29.24     1:04.61 (35.37)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Son               27 MESC                           1:06.41    1  
                  31.62     1:06.41 (34.79)                                        
  9 Wood, Andrew              27 ASAM                           1:08.84  
                  31.54     1:08.84 (37.30)                                        
 10 Barrett IV, Frank         27 CUBU                           1:10.74  
                  31.80     1:10.74 (38.94)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:51.83     5/18/03 NEIL PEIFFER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betts, Justin             26 CUBU                           2:03.22    9  
                  25.62       57.46 (31.84)     1:32.15 (34.69)     2:03.22 (31.07)
  2 Bassett, Ethan            26 CUBU                           2:04.05    7  
                  27.75       59.76 (32.01)     1:33.87 (34.11)     2:04.05 (30.18)
  3 Burkhardt, Justin         27 DCAC                           2:07.12    6  
                  26.36       58.40 (32.04)     1:36.81 (38.41)     2:07.12 (30.31)
  4 Kavanaugh, Christopher    27 MERR                           2:11.62    5  
                  28.49     1:03.46 (34.97)     1:40.06 (36.60)     2:11.62 (31.56)
  5 Nguyen, Son               27 MESC                           2:31.80    4  
                  32.02     1:14.74 (42.72)     1:55.82 (41.08)     2:31.80 (35.98)
  6 Barrett IV, Frank         27 CUBU                           2:46.23    3  
                  32.29     1:16.21 (43.92)     2:06.82 (50.61)     2:46.23 (39.41)
 -- Davis, Cory               26 RMST                                DQ  
                  32.16     1:15.42 (43.26)     2:02.61 (47.19)          DQ (40.36)
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:56.69     2/17/02 LIONEL MOREAU                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkhardt, Justin         27 DCAC                           4:30.12    9  
                  28.12       59.90 (31.78)     1:34.58 (34.68)     2:08.68 (34.10)
        2:47.93 (39.25)     3:28.25 (40.32)     3:59.71 (31.46)     4:30.12 (30.41)
  2 Goodwin III, James        25 RMST                           5:46.55    7  
                  38.85     1:25.96 (47.11)     2:12.42 (46.46)     2:57.89 (45.47)
        3:44.57 (46.68)     4:31.37 (46.80)     5:10.29 (38.92)     5:46.55 (36.26)
  3 Nguyen, Son               27 MESC                           5:55.38    6  
                  37.85     1:20.63 (42.78)     2:10.01 (49.38)     3:01.33 (51.32)
        3:47.44 (46.11)     4:33.35 (45.91)     5:14.97 (41.62)     5:55.38 (40.41)
 -- Davis, Cory               26 RMST                                DQ  
                  35.16     1:17.58 (42.42)     2:04.38 (46.80)     2:52.64 (48.26)
        3:42.73 (50.09)     4:30.68 (47.95)     5:11.35 (40.67)          DQ (37.17)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 20.15     5/18/97 ADAM SCHMITT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldon, Darryl            32 MARY                             22.94    9  
  2 Kielty, Patrick           30 UNAT                             23.12    7  
  3 Moon, Wonkee              32 DCAC                             25.34    6  
  4 Horsford, Jonathan        34 DCAC                             26.61    5  
  5 Brand Jr, David           33 DCAC                             26.65    4  
  6 Georgelas, Todd           34 CUBU                             26.90    3  
  7 Bos, Ryan                 33 DCAC                             27.33    2  
  8 Fernandez, Pablo          30 DCAC                             33.36    1  
  9 Mc Cready, Matthew        31 ALEX                             43.60  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 44.53    12/19/04 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Nicholas          30 CPAC                             50.24    9  
                  24.62       50.24 (25.62)                                        
  2 Waldon, Darryl            32 MARY                             50.65    7  
                  24.63       50.65 (26.02)                                        
  3 Kielty, Patrick           30 UNAT                             53.38    6  
                  25.42       53.38 (27.96)                                        
  4 Malone, Thomas            34 NYCH                             55.14    5  
                  26.67       55.14 (28.47)                                        
  5 Horsford, Jonathan        34 DCAC                             59.85    4  
                  29.21       59.85 (30.64)                                        
  6 Georgelas, Todd           34 CUBU                           1:03.04    3  
                  28.61     1:03.04 (34.43)                                        
  7 Bos, Ryan                 33 DCAC                           1:04.20    2  
                  30.48     1:04.20 (33.72)                                        
  8 Hall, Ronald              33 NBAC                           1:05.94    1  
                  30.42     1:05.94 (35.52)                                        
  9 Salmanoff, Jason          33 VMST                           1:08.93  
                  32.68     1:08.93 (36.25)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Pablo          30 DCAC                           1:16.57  
                  36.40     1:16.57 (40.17)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:38.03     5/16/99 JON OLSEN                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Greg               31 MARY                           1:52.69    9  
                  26.25       54.56 (28.31)     1:23.49 (28.93)     1:52.69 (29.20)
  2 Al-Mashat, Hashim         31 ADMS                           1:58.94    7  
                  27.23       56.88 (29.65)     1:27.38 (30.50)     1:58.94 (31.56)
  3 Stoner, Ed                33 ADMS                           2:01.49    6  
                  28.44       59.30 (30.86)     1:30.48 (31.18)     2:01.49 (31.01)
  4 Randell, Marc             30 MERR                           2:02.00    5  
                  28.53       58.57 (30.04)     1:29.37 (30.80)     2:02.00 (32.63)
  5 Main, Bryan               33 GERM                           2:07.26    4  
                  28.90     1:01.53 (32.63)     1:35.37 (33.84)     2:07.26 (31.89)
  6 Brand Jr, David           33 DCAC                           2:09.17    3  
                  29.06     1:01.38 (32.32)     1:35.16 (33.78)     2:09.17 (34.01)
  7 Horsford, Jonathan        34 DCAC                           2:14.59    2  
                  31.41     1:05.72 (34.31)     1:40.88 (35.16)     2:14.59 (33.71)
  8 Fernandez, Pablo          30 DCAC                           2:37.73    1  
                  36.39     1:15.37 (38.98)     1:56.44 (41.07)     2:37.73 (41.29)
  9 Mc Cready, Matthew        31 ALEX                           3:23.41  
                  48.37     1:38.40 (50.03)     2:30.74 (52.34)     3:23.41 (52.67)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:29.49     2/25/96 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoner, Ed                33 ADMS                           5:27.47    9  
                  29.65     1:01.87 (32.22)     1:34.97 (33.10)     2:08.04 (33.07)
        2:41.39 (33.35)     3:14.72 (33.33)     3:47.85 (33.13)     4:21.13 (33.28)
        4:54.64 (33.51)     5:27.47 (32.83)                                        
  2 Al-Mashat, Hashim         31 ADMS                           5:29.91    7  
                  29.92     1:02.63 (32.71)     1:35.92 (33.29)     2:09.37 (33.45)
        2:42.28 (32.91)     3:16.16 (33.88)     3:50.47 (34.31)     4:23.89 (33.42)
        4:56.93 (33.04)     5:29.91 (32.98)                                        
  3 Brand Jr, David           33 DCAC                           5:51.55    6  
                  30.86     1:05.65 (34.79)     1:40.78 (35.13)     2:16.31 (35.53)
        2:52.14 (35.83)     3:28.22 (36.08)     4:04.08 (35.86)     4:40.45 (36.37)
        5:16.63 (36.18)     5:51.55 (34.92)                                        
  4 Main, Bryan               33 GERM                           5:58.48    5  
                  30.21     1:04.09 (33.88)     1:39.46 (35.37)     2:16.24 (36.78)
        2:53.64 (37.40)     3:30.97 (37.33)     4:08.50 (37.53)     4:46.80 (38.30)
        5:23.87 (37.07)     5:58.48 (34.61)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Pablo          30 DCAC                           7:02.01    4  
                  36.22     1:17.16 (40.94)     1:58.83 (41.67)     2:41.12 (42.29)
        3:24.58 (43.46)     4:07.81 (43.23)     4:51.80 (43.99)     5:36.40 (44.60)
        6:19.70 (43.30)     7:02.01 (42.31)                                        
  6 Jarrell, Noble            30 TERR                           7:30.25    3  
                                1:23.85 ( )     2:09.02 (45.17)     2:55.79 (46.77)
                                3:41.83 ( )     4:28.56 (46.73)   5:59.90 (1:31.34)
        6:45.57 (45.67)     7:30.25 (44.68)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 9:26.93     3/23/03 JOSHUA WOODRUFF                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Al-Mashat, Hashim         31 ADMS                          11:25.04    9  
                  30.95     1:05.68 (34.73)     1:41.21 (35.53)     2:17.16 (35.95)
        2:53.20 (36.04)     3:28.83 (35.63)     4:04.30 (35.47)     4:38.91 (34.61)
        5:13.63 (34.72)     5:47.60 (33.97)     6:22.51 (34.91)     6:56.74 (34.23)
        7:30.75 (34.01)     8:03.90 (33.15)     8:37.87 (33.97)     9:11.86 (33.99)
        9:45.95 (34.09)    10:19.82 (33.87)    10:53.26 (33.44)    11:25.04 (31.78)
  2 Dragon, Tony              30 UNAT                          12:19.88    7  
                  34.71     1:11.93 (37.22)     1:49.79 (37.86)     2:27.66 (37.87)
        3:05.66 (38.00)     3:44.65 (38.99)     4:22.99 (38.34)     5:00.67 (37.68)
        5:38.07 (37.40)     6:15.59 (37.52)     6:52.87 (37.28)     7:29.83 (36.96)
        8:06.96 (37.13)     8:44.22 (37.26)     9:21.92 (37.70)     9:58.88 (36.96)
       10:35.74 (36.86)    11:12.64 (36.90)    11:47.86 (35.22)    12:19.88 (32.02)
  3 Jarrell, Noble            30 TERR                          15:34.40    6  
                  41.68     1:24.90 (43.22)     2:09.13 (44.23)     2:56.00 (46.87)
        3:42.61 (46.61)     4:29.49 (46.88)     5:16.56 (47.07)     6:06.47 (49.91)
        6:54.84 (48.37)     7:43.31 (48.47)     8:28.73 (45.42)     9:17.33 (48.60)
       10:05.21 (47.88)    10:52.80 (47.59)    11:40.93 (48.13)    12:28.97 (48.04)
       13:16.01 (47.04)    14:02.18 (46.17)    14:47.73 (45.55)    15:34.40 (46.67)
  4 Wolfe, Matt               34 CUBU                          16:51.94    5  
                  40.55     1:26.77 (46.22)     2:16.87 (50.10)     3:08.03 (51.16)
        4:00.63 (52.60)     4:52.89 (52.26)     5:44.47 (51.58)     6:37.72 (53.25)
        7:30.37 (52.65)     8:22.96 (52.59)     9:15.15 (52.19)    10:07.98 (52.83)
       11:01.08 (53.10)    11:53.41 (52.33)    12:45.25 (51.84)    13:37.05 (51.80)
       14:27.09 (50.04)    15:17.47 (50.38)    16:08.01 (50.54)    16:51.94 (43.93)
  5 Baker, Paul               34 CUBU                          18:12.71    4  
                  42.06     1:30.32 (48.26)     2:19.67 (49.35)     3:11.36 (51.69)
        4:06.63 (55.27)     5:00.39 (53.76)     5:56.35 (55.96)     6:51.98 (55.63)
        7:48.46 (56.48)     8:43.56 (55.10)     9:38.06 (54.50)    10:34.44 (56.38)
       11:32.27 (57.83)    12:29.53 (57.26)    13:26.49 (56.96)    14:23.19 (56.70)
       15:21.25 (58.06)    16:20.40 (59.15)    17:17.44 (57.04)    18:12.71 (55.27)
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 15:51.57     5/12/96 JEFF ERWIN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoner, Ed                33 ADMS                          18:45.53    9  
                  30.93     1:04.92 (33.99)     1:38.76 (33.84)     2:12.82 (34.06)
        2:46.96 (34.14)     3:21.00 (34.04)     3:55.20 (34.20)     4:29.15 (33.95)
        5:03.33 (34.18)     5:37.54 (34.21)     6:11.75 (34.21)     6:46.21 (34.46)
        7:20.41 (34.20)     7:54.75 (34.34)     8:29.20 (34.45)     9:03.37 (34.17)
        9:37.86 (34.49)    10:12.25 (34.39)    10:46.66 (34.41)    11:21.02 (34.36)
       11:55.19 (34.17)    12:29.72 (34.53)    13:03.98 (34.26)    13:38.53 (34.55)
       14:13.01 (34.48)    14:47.22 (34.21)    15:21.72 (34.50)    15:56.13 (34.41)
       16:30.54 (34.41)    17:04.84 (34.30)    17:39.06 (34.22)    18:12.72 (33.66)
       18:45.53 (32.81)
  2 Moon, Wonkee              32 DCAC                          19:11.61    7  
                  30.90     1:04.90 (34.00)     1:40.13 (35.23)     2:15.64 (35.51)
        2:51.05 (35.41)     3:26.53 (35.48)     4:01.53 (35.00)     4:36.95 (35.42)
        5:12.17 (35.22)     5:47.53 (35.36)     6:22.34 (34.81)     6:57.25 (34.91)
        7:31.92 (34.67)     8:06.77 (34.85)     8:41.63 (34.86)     9:16.90 (35.27)
        9:52.16 (35.26)    10:27.23 (35.07)    11:02.49 (35.26)    11:37.83 (35.34)
       12:12.96 (35.13)    12:47.91 (34.95)    13:22.96 (35.05)    13:57.86 (34.90)
       14:32.87 (35.01)    15:07.90 (35.03)    15:42.84 (34.94)    16:17.64 (34.80)
       16:52.98 (35.34)    17:28.08 (35.10)    18:02.89 (34.81)    18:37.85 (34.96)
       19:11.61 (33.76)
  3 Brand Jr, David           33 DCAC                          19:58.31    6  
                  31.80     1:06.83 (35.03)     1:42.55 (35.72)     2:18.61 (36.06)
        2:54.97 (36.36)     3:31.17 (36.20)     4:07.59 (36.42)     4:44.56 (36.97)
        5:21.42 (36.86)     5:58.05 (36.63)     6:34.90 (36.85)     7:11.69 (36.79)
        7:48.92 (37.23)     8:25.53 (36.61)     9:02.37 (36.84)     9:39.00 (36.63)
       10:15.61 (36.61)    10:52.55 (36.94)    11:28.95 (36.40)    12:05.60 (36.65)
       12:42.60 (37.00)    13:19.34 (36.74)    13:55.94 (36.60)    14:32.23 (36.29)
       15:08.95 (36.72)    15:45.77 (36.82)    16:22.37 (36.60)    16:59.17 (36.80)
       17:35.48 (36.31)    18:12.02 (36.54)    18:49.08 (37.06)    19:24.36 (35.28)
       19:58.31 (33.95)
  4 Horsford, Jonathan        34 DCAC                          20:59.87    5  
                  33.06     1:10.12 (37.06)     1:48.12 (38.00)     2:26.21 (38.09)
        3:04.95 (38.74)     3:43.80 (38.85)     4:22.40 (38.60)     5:00.95 (38.55)
        5:39.85 (38.90)     6:18.75 (38.90)     6:57.15 (38.40)     7:35.45 (38.30)
        8:13.84 (38.39)     8:52.33 (38.49)     9:31.09 (38.76)    10:09.53 (38.44)
       10:48.25 (38.72)    11:26.87 (38.62)    12:05.87 (39.00)    12:44.58 (38.71)
       13:22.95 (38.37)    14:01.15 (38.20)    14:39.66 (38.51)    15:17.95 (38.29)
       15:55.93 (37.98)    16:33.91 (37.98)    17:12.21 (38.30)    17:50.09 (37.88)
       18:28.20 (38.11)    19:06.52 (38.32)    19:44.97 (38.45)    20:23.18 (38.21)
       20:59.87 (36.69)
  5 Guzman, Juan Carlos       31 CUBU                          28:39.74    4  
                  43.96     1:29.29 (45.33)     2:16.58 (47.29)     3:05.94 (49.36)
        3:55.28 (49.34)     4:46.18 (50.90)     5:38.42 (52.24)     6:29.66 (51.24)
        7:22.10 (52.44)     8:14.70 (52.60)     9:07.56 (52.86)    10:00.98 (53.42)
       10:55.72 (54.74)    11:49.07 (53.35)    12:45.14 (56.07)    13:40.07 (54.93)
       14:32.32 (52.25)    15:24.52 (52.20)    16:18.87 (54.35)    17:12.84 (53.97)
       18:07.50 (54.66)    19:02.78 (55.28)    19:55.18 (52.40)    20:49.95 (54.77)
       21:44.75 (54.80)    22:37.49 (52.74)    23:30.90 (53.41)    24:23.38 (52.48)
       25:15.34 (51.96)    26:07.91 (52.57)    27:00.84 (52.93)    27:53.42 (52.58)
       28:39.74 (46.32)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23.18     2/10/02 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldon, Darryl            32 MARY                             27.12    9  
  2 Reuter, Adam              33 PAFC                             28.39    7  
  3 Kielty, Patrick           30 UNAT                             29.22    6  
  4 Malone, Thomas            34 NYCH                             31.09    5  
  5 Brand Jr, David           33 DCAC                             31.57    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 50.21     5/24/92 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Greg               31 MARY                             57.26    9  
                  27.67       57.26 (29.59)                                        
  2 Waldon, Darryl            32 MARY                             57.54    7  
                  28.15       57.54 (29.39)                                        
  3 Reuter, Adam              33 PAFC                           1:00.88    6  
                  29.46     1:00.88 (31.42)                                        
  4 Kielty, Patrick           30 UNAT                           1:04.04    5  
                  31.78     1:04.04 (32.26)                                        
  5 Malone, Thomas            34 NYCH                           1:05.99    4  
                  32.49     1:05.99 (33.50)                                        
  6 Stoner, Ed                33 ADMS                           1:06.85    3  
                  33.07     1:06.85 (33.78)                                        
  7 Brand Jr, David           33 DCAC                           1:07.00    2  
                  32.35     1:07.00 (34.65)                                        
  8 Mc Cready, Matthew        31 ALEX                           1:53.71    1  
                  56.28     1:53.71 (57.43)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:48.64     2/10/02 MARTIN ZUBERO                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Greg               31 MARY                           2:04.06    9  
                  29.60     1:00.49 (30.89)     1:32.07 (31.58)     2:04.06 (31.99)
  2 Al-Mashat, Hashim         31 ADMS                           2:21.09    7  
                  33.40     1:07.93 (34.53)     1:44.24 (36.31)     2:21.09 (36.85)
  3 Brand Jr, David           33 DCAC                           2:26.04    6  
                  34.05     1:10.33 (36.28)     1:48.24 (37.91)     2:26.04 (37.80)
  4 Main, Bryan               33 GERM                           2:40.44    5  
                  36.63     1:17.99 (41.36)     2:00.85 (42.86)     2:40.44 (39.59)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.88     5/19/91 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reuter, Adam              33 PAFC                             29.14    9  
  2 Moon, Wonkee              32 DCAC                             31.19    7  
  3 Horsford, Jonathan        34 DCAC                             33.58    6  
  4 Salmanoff, Jason          33 VMST                             38.60    5  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 56.11     4/25/04 JEFF COMMINGS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Nicholas          30 CPAC                           1:00.56    9  
                  28.74     1:00.56 (31.82)                                        
  2 Reuter, Adam              33 PAFC                           1:05.02    7  
                  30.76     1:05.02 (34.26)                                        
  3 Richard, Jean-Philippe    30 DCAC                           1:05.82    6  
                  30.92     1:05.82 (34.90)                                        
  4 Moon, Wonkee              32 DCAC                           1:08.95    5  
                  32.95     1:08.95 (36.00)                                        
  5 Minnich, Daniel           34 UNAT                           1:09.99    4  
                  33.00     1:09.99 (36.99)                                        
  6 Horsford, Jonathan        34 DCAC                           1:15.25    3  
                  36.08     1:15.25 (39.17)                                        
  7 Salmanoff, Jason          33 VMST                           1:24.01    2  
                  39.00     1:24.01 (45.01)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:01.01      5/4/97 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Nicholas          30 CPAC                           2:16.62    9  
                  29.84     1:03.94 (34.10)     1:39.46 (35.52)     2:16.62 (37.16)
  2 Richard, Jean-Philippe    30 DCAC                           2:22.04    7  
                  31.99     1:07.14 (35.15)     1:44.94 (37.80)     2:22.04 (37.10)
  3 Moon, Wonkee              32 DCAC                           2:26.70    6  
                  32.81     1:09.71 (36.90)     1:47.84 (38.13)     2:26.70 (38.86)
  4 Horsford, Jonathan        34 DCAC                           2:42.62    5  
                  36.92     1:18.43 (41.51)     2:01.07 (42.64)     2:42.62 (41.55)
  5 Main, Bryan               33 GERM                           2:48.18    4  
                  39.05     1:22.53 (43.48)     2:06.28 (43.75)     2:48.18 (41.90)
  6 Salmanoff, Jason          33 VMST                           3:08.09    3  
                  40.99     1:27.94 (46.95)     2:17.36 (49.42)     3:08.09 (50.73)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.22     5/16/99 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kielty, Patrick           30 UNAT                             26.20    9  
  2 Malone, Thomas            34 NYCH                             27.12    7  
  3 Georgelas, Todd           34 CUBU                             30.45    6  
  4 Horsford, Jonathan        34 DCAC                             33.11    5  
  5 Bos, Ryan                 33 DCAC                             33.36    4  
  6 Fernandez, Pablo          30 DCAC                             35.44    3  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 48.25    12/19/04 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randell, Marc             30 MERR                             58.36    9  
                  27.13       58.36 (31.23)                                        
  2 Fernandez, Pablo          30 DCAC                           1:24.54    7  
                  39.28     1:24.54 (45.26)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:49.52     5/16/94 PETER EGAN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Caleb              33 NEM                            2:14.11    9  
                  29.42     1:03.35 (33.93)     1:38.93 (35.58)     2:14.11 (35.18)
  2 Moon, Wonkee              32 DCAC                           2:26.75    7  
                  32.12     1:10.45 (38.33)     1:48.86 (38.41)     2:26.75 (37.89)
  3 Fernandez, Pablo          30 DCAC                           3:20.49    6  
                  40.79     1:30.26 (49.47)     2:24.31 (54.05)     3:20.49 (56.18)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 50.98     5/19/91 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldon, Darryl            32 MARY                             57.87    9  
                  26.35       57.87 (31.52)                                        
  2 Reuter, Adam              33 PAFC                             58.37    7  
                  27.69       58.37 (30.68)                                        
  3 Kielty, Patrick           30 UNAT                           1:02.03    6  
                  28.97     1:02.03 (33.06)                                        
  4 Minnich, Daniel           34 UNAT                           1:02.28    5  
                  28.70     1:02.28 (33.58)                                        
  5 Randell, Marc             30 MERR                           1:02.41    4  
                  28.76     1:02.41 (33.65)                                        
  6 Al-Mashat, Hashim         31 ADMS                           1:07.81    3  
                  30.64     1:07.81 (37.17)                                        
  7 Bos, Ryan                 33 DCAC                           1:14.30    2  
                  34.25     1:14.30 (40.05)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:47.62      5/4/97 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Jean-Philippe    30 DCAC                           2:08.39    9  
                  26.24     1:00.87 (34.63)     1:36.61 (35.74)     2:08.39 (31.78)
  2 Smith, Greg               31 MARY                           2:11.01    7  
                  27.59     1:00.02 (32.43)     1:40.46 (40.44)     2:11.01 (30.55)
  3 Reuter, Adam              33 PAFC                           2:11.14    6  
                  29.32     1:03.39 (34.07)     1:41.12 (37.73)     2:11.14 (30.02)
  4 Davis, Caleb              33 NEM                            2:15.01    5  
                  27.66     1:03.17 (35.51)     1:43.57 (40.40)     2:15.01 (31.44)
  5 Al-Mashat, Hashim         31 ADMS                           2:29.83    4  
                  30.62     1:10.58 (39.96)     1:54.07 (43.49)     2:29.83 (35.76)
  6 Horsford, Jonathan        34 DCAC                           2:34.65    3  
                  33.63     1:15.19 (41.56)     1:59.28 (44.09)     2:34.65 (35.37)
  7 Salmanoff, Jason          33 VMST                           2:57.06    2  
                  38.36     1:26.58 (48.22)     2:14.93 (48.35)     2:57.06 (42.13)
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:53.81      5/4/97 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Caleb              33 NEM                            4:43.27    9  
                  28.94     1:03.23 (34.29)     1:41.44 (38.21)     2:17.90 (36.46)
        2:58.37 (40.47)     3:39.49 (41.12)     4:12.75 (33.26)     4:43.27 (30.52)
  2 Richard, Jean-Philippe    30 DCAC                           4:44.27    7  
                  30.20     1:04.28 (34.08)     1:44.15 (39.87)     2:21.73 (37.58)
        3:00.57 (38.84)     3:39.02 (38.45)     4:12.50 (33.48)     4:44.27 (31.77)
  3 Moon, Wonkee              32 DCAC                           4:47.80    6  
                  30.47     1:07.28 (36.81)     1:45.98 (38.70)     2:23.72 (37.74)
        3:02.50 (38.78)     3:41.89 (39.39)     4:15.19 (33.30)     4:47.80 (32.61)
  4 Al-Mashat, Hashim         31 ADMS                           5:04.69    5  
                  30.24     1:04.33 (34.09)     1:44.78 (40.45)     2:23.96 (39.18)
        3:08.80 (44.84)     3:54.39 (45.59)     4:31.17 (36.78)     5:04.69 (33.52)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 20.73     5/16/94 KEVIN DEFORREST                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael             38 NEM                              21.26    9  
  2 Roddin, Jeffrey           38 ANCM                             22.29    7  
  3 Gilson, Matthew           39 NEM                              23.26    6  
  4 Carr, Brian               39 JAM                              23.52    5  
  5 Sprenger, Kurt            37 VMST                             24.13    4  
  6 Donahue, James            39 RMST                             24.16    3  
  7 Goodison, Michael         35 TERR                             24.21    2  
  8 Mitchell, Greg            39 GMUP                             24.59    1  
  9 Friedman, Adam            36 TCYS                             24.81  
 10 Ellis, Andrew             38 TERR                             25.04  
 11 Sax, William              38 GMUP                             26.07  
 12 Bledsoe, Dan              37 VMST                             26.76  
 13 Koizumi, Kei              38 DCAC                             27.04  
 14 Anderson, Mark            39 VSC                              27.50  
 15 Kim, Song                 38 VMST                             28.35  
 16 Bell, Richard             37 CONN                             29.12  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 45.32     4/23/06 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael             38 NEM                              46.24    9  
                  22.30       46.24 (23.94)                                        
  2 Farina, Ron               36 GSM                              50.07    7  
                  23.97       50.07 (26.10)                                        
  3 Gilson, Matthew           39 NEM                              50.53    6  
                  24.10       50.53 (26.43)                                        
  4 Rosenthal, James          35 ANCM                             52.00    5  
                  24.95       52.00 (27.05)                                        
  5 Waltman, Michael          37 RMST                             52.99    4  
                  25.40       52.99 (27.59)                                        
  6 Ellis, Andrew             38 TERR                             53.45    3  
                  25.70       53.45 (27.75)                                        
  7 Loper, Mark               37 PMM                              54.43    2  
                  26.26       54.43 (28.17)                                        
  8 Barrows, Chris            35 CUBU                             56.34    1  
                  26.55       56.34 (29.79)                                        
  9 Cocolis Jr, Peter         38 CUBU                             56.41  
                  26.29       56.41 (30.12)                                        
 10 Sax, William              38 GMUP                             56.99  
                  27.30       56.99 (29.69)                                        
 11 Kranowitz, Jeremy         36 ANCM                             57.01  
                  26.94       57.01 (30.07)                                        
 12 Oberg, Erik               36 GMUP                           1:02.37  
                  29.58     1:02.37 (32.79)                                        
 13 Bell, Richard             37 CONN                           1:09.36  
                  34.79     1:09.36 (34.57)                                        
 14 Kim, Song                 38 VMST                           1:11.28  
                  33.89     1:11.28 (37.39)                                        
 15 Carson, Dan               39 TERR                           1:18.47  
                  38.12     1:18.47 (40.35)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:39.90     4/24/05 MICHAEL ROSS                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael             38 NEM                            1:40.73    9  
                  23.39       49.35 (25.96)     1:14.85 (25.50)     1:40.73 (25.88)
  2 Farina, Ron               36 GSM                            1:49.74    7  
                  25.37       53.23 (27.86)     1:21.50 (28.27)     1:49.74 (28.24)
  3 Gilson, Matthew           39 NEM                            1:52.42    6  
                  25.90       54.52 (28.62)     1:23.23 (28.71)     1:52.42 (29.19)
  4 Waltman, Michael          37 RMST                           1:56.10    5  
                  26.50       55.14 (28.64)     1:25.18 (30.04)     1:56.10 (30.92)
  5 Ellis, Andrew             38 TERR                           1:56.83    4  
                  26.85       56.27 (29.42)     1:26.73 (30.46)     1:56.83 (30.10)
  6 Carr, Brian               39 JAM                            1:58.93    3  
                  26.49       57.04 (30.55)     1:28.83 (31.79)     1:58.93 (30.10)
  7 Goodison, Michael         35 TERR                           1:59.85    2  
                  27.34       58.20 (30.86)     1:29.32 (31.12)     1:59.85 (30.53)
  8 Blitz, Daniel             39 GERM                           2:02.11    1  
                  27.91       58.04 (30.13)     1:29.75 (31.71)     2:02.11 (32.36)
  9 Sax, William              38 GMUP                           2:03.93  
                  28.65     1:00.35 (31.70)     1:32.52 (32.17)     2:03.93 (31.41)
 10 Loper, Mark               37 PMM                            2:05.24  
                  28.49       59.62 (31.13)     1:33.06 (33.44)     2:05.24 (32.18)
 11 Cocolis Jr, Peter         38 CUBU                           2:09.81  
                  27.26       58.30 (31.04)     1:32.10 (33.80)     2:09.81 (37.71)
 12 Koizumi, Kei              38 DCAC                           2:21.23  
                  32.48     1:08.12 (35.64)     1:45.03 (36.91)     2:21.23 (36.20)
 13 Kim, Song                 38 VMST                           2:47.89  
                  35.33     1:16.50 (41.17)     2:01.82 (45.32)     2:47.89 (46.07)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:33.97     5/17/02 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farina, Ron               36 GSM                            5:01.80    9  
                  26.97       56.39 (29.42)     1:25.91 (29.52)     1:55.66 (29.75)
        2:25.90 (30.24)     2:56.48 (30.58)     3:27.52 (31.04)     3:58.84 (31.32)
        4:30.25 (31.41)     5:01.80 (31.55)                                        
  2 Gilson, Matthew           39 NEM                            5:11.79    7  
                  27.21       57.31 (30.10)     1:27.82 (30.51)     1:58.86 (31.04)
        2:30.63 (31.77)     3:02.81 (32.18)     3:35.21 (32.40)     4:08.10 (32.89)
        4:40.33 (32.23)     5:11.79 (31.46)                                        
  3 Waltman, Michael          37 RMST                           5:20.02    6  
                  28.73     1:00.08 (31.35)     1:32.05 (31.97)     2:04.22 (32.17)
        2:36.93 (32.71)     3:10.00 (33.07)     3:43.17 (33.17)     4:16.38 (33.21)
        4:49.18 (32.80)     5:20.02 (30.84)                                        
  4 Carr, Brian               39 JAM                            5:20.89    5  
                  28.45     1:00.03 (31.58)     1:32.48 (32.45)     2:05.41 (32.93)
        2:38.18 (32.77)     3:11.03 (32.85)     3:44.00 (32.97)     4:17.07 (33.07)
        4:49.99 (32.92)     5:20.89 (30.90)                                        
  5 Koppenhaver, Ken          38 NIAG                           5:31.10    4  
                  30.32     1:03.36 (33.04)     1:37.00 (33.64)     2:10.71 (33.71)
        2:44.39 (33.68)     3:17.93 (33.54)     3:51.47 (33.54)     4:24.97 (33.50)
        4:58.32 (33.35)     5:31.10 (32.78)                                        
  6 Loper, Mark               37 PMM                            5:41.34    3  
                  29.63     1:02.76 (33.13)     1:37.24 (34.48)     2:13.19 (35.95)
        2:48.94 (35.75)     3:24.00 (35.06)     3:58.74 (34.74)     4:33.50 (34.76)
        5:08.00 (34.50)     5:41.34 (33.34)                                        
  7 Cocolis Jr, Peter         38 CUBU                           6:04.21    2  
                  29.62     1:03.04 (33.42)     1:37.78 (34.74)     2:14.76 (36.98)
        2:51.04 (36.28)     3:29.15 (38.11)     4:07.87 (38.72)     4:46.86 (38.99)
        5:25.25 (38.39)     6:04.21 (38.96)                                        
  8 Knight, Keir              39 GERM                           7:35.79    1  
                  39.84     1:22.28 (42.44)     2:06.99 (44.71)     2:53.33 (46.34)
        3:40.36 (47.03)     4:27.53 (47.17)     5:14.27 (46.74)     6:01.86 (47.59)
        6:50.14 (48.28)     7:35.79 (45.65)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 9:31.89     5/17/02 MIKE SHAFFER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farina, Ron               36 GSM                           10:32.61    9  
                  27.54       57.45 (29.91)     1:28.35 (30.90)     1:59.29 (30.94)
        2:30.31 (31.02)     3:01.51 (31.20)     3:33.33 (31.82)     4:05.16 (31.83)
        4:36.98 (31.82)     5:09.19 (32.21)     5:41.46 (32.27)     6:13.61 (32.15)
        6:46.04 (32.43)     7:18.33 (32.29)     7:50.87 (32.54)     8:23.55 (32.68)
        8:56.20 (32.65)     9:28.73 (32.53)    10:00.89 (32.16)    10:32.61 (31.72)
  2 Waltman, Michael          37 RMST                          11:11.33    7  
                  29.30     1:01.55 (32.25)     1:34.34 (32.79)     2:07.67 (33.33)
        2:41.16 (33.49)     3:14.40 (33.24)     3:48.32 (33.92)     4:22.11 (33.79)
        4:56.21 (34.10)     5:30.24 (34.03)     6:04.31 (34.07)     6:38.51 (34.20)
        7:12.77 (34.26)     7:47.00 (34.23)     8:21.58 (34.58)     8:56.41 (34.83)
        9:31.13 (34.72)    10:05.25 (34.12)    10:39.48 (34.23)    11:11.33 (31.85)
  3 Sax, William              38 GMUP                          11:13.35    6  
                  29.30     1:01.04 (31.74)     1:34.05 (33.01)     2:07.74 (33.69)
        2:41.08 (33.34)     3:14.84 (33.76)     3:48.52 (33.68)     4:22.36 (33.84)
        4:56.64 (34.28)     5:30.84 (34.20)     6:05.39 (34.55)     6:39.55 (34.16)
        7:14.36 (34.81)     7:49.53 (35.17)     8:24.26 (34.73)     8:59.38 (35.12)
        9:33.60 (34.22)    10:08.62 (35.02)    10:41.72 (33.10)    11:13.35 (31.63)
  4 Koppenhaver, Ken          38 NIAG                          11:26.59    5  
                  31.25     1:05.04 (33.79)     1:39.04 (34.00)     2:13.43 (34.39)
        2:47.73 (34.30)     3:21.95 (34.22)     3:56.39 (34.44)     4:30.79 (34.40)
        5:05.19 (34.40)     5:39.66 (34.47)     6:14.19 (34.53)     6:48.82 (34.63)
        7:23.45 (34.63)     7:58.16 (34.71)     8:32.89 (34.73)     9:07.60 (34.71)
        9:42.57 (34.97)    10:17.57 (35.00)    10:52.35 (34.78)    11:26.59 (34.24)
  5 Ellis, Andrew             38 TERR                          11:49.04    4  
                  28.19       59.57 (31.38)     1:31.54 (31.97)     2:03.73 (32.19)
        2:36.39 (32.66)     3:09.29 (32.90)     3:41.99 (32.70)     4:14.69 (32.70)
        4:47.34 (32.65)     5:19.18 (31.84)     6:09.35 (50.17)     6:49.58 (40.23)
        7:28.76 (39.18)     8:06.91 (38.15)     8:44.45 (37.54)     9:21.92 (37.47)
        9:59.36 (37.44)    10:36.11 (36.75)    11:13.56 (37.45)    11:49.04 (35.48)
  6 Barrows, Chris            35 CUBU                          13:09.44    3  
                  31.13     1:05.13 (34.00)     1:41.78 (36.65)     2:19.38 (37.60)
        2:58.33 (38.95)     3:37.56 (39.23)     4:17.51 (39.95)     4:57.24 (39.73)
        5:37.50 (40.26)     6:18.66 (41.16)     6:59.65 (40.99)     7:40.40 (40.75)
        8:21.74 (41.34)     9:03.35 (41.61)     9:45.56 (42.21)    10:26.76 (41.20)
       11:08.46 (41.70)    11:49.66 (41.20)    12:30.18 (40.52)    13:09.44 (39.26)
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 15:53.88     5/18/03 JEFF ERWIN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buechler, John            39 CUBU                          20:14.08    9  
                  32.29     1:06.57 (34.28)     1:42.17 (35.60)     2:17.69 (35.52)
        2:53.99 (36.30)     3:30.90 (36.91)     4:07.63 (36.73)     4:44.81 (37.18)
        5:22.32 (37.51)     5:59.75 (37.43)     6:37.36 (37.61)     7:14.83 (37.47)
        7:51.84 (37.01)     8:29.30 (37.46)     9:07.00 (37.70)     9:44.73 (37.73)
       10:21.61 (36.88)    10:59.34 (37.73)    11:36.47 (37.13)    12:13.50 (37.03)
       12:50.71 (37.21)    13:27.95 (37.24)    14:05.00 (37.05)    14:42.46 (37.46)
       15:19.89 (37.43)    15:57.32 (37.43)    16:34.61 (37.29)    17:12.43 (37.82)
       17:49.35 (36.92)    18:25.99 (36.64)    19:03.00 (37.01)    19:39.37 (36.37)
       20:14.08 (34.71)
  2 Zerkle, Edward            35 CUBU                          23:40.11    7  
                  34.59     1:12.67 (38.08)     1:51.96 (39.29)     2:31.21 (39.25)
        3:10.81 (39.60)     3:52.47 (41.66)     4:33.38 (40.91)     5:14.41 (41.03)
        5:55.45 (41.04)     6:35.83 (40.38)     7:16.57 (40.74)     7:59.89 (43.32)
        8:40.89 (41.00)     9:22.16 (41.27)    10:02.81 (40.65)    10:44.40 (41.59)
       11:30.20 (45.80)    12:11.13 (40.93)    12:51.78 (40.65)    13:35.66 (43.88)
       14:18.39 (42.73)    15:00.76 (42.37)    15:43.26 (42.50)    16:25.86 (42.60)
       17:09.97 (44.11)    17:54.72 (44.75)  19:09.43 (1:14.71)    19:55.12 (45.69)
       20:41.31 (46.19)    21:26.55 (45.24)    22:11.08 (44.53)    22:56.68 (45.60)
       23:40.11 (43.43)
  3 Ward, Sean                36 CUBU                          24:54.91    6  
                  35.93     1:15.81 (39.88)     1:58.38 (42.57)     2:42.55 (44.17)
        3:27.74 (45.19)     4:12.86 (45.12)     4:57.84 (44.98)     5:43.44 (45.60)
        6:29.28 (45.84)     7:15.27 (45.99)     8:02.04 (46.77)     8:47.59 (45.55)
        9:33.51 (45.92)    10:19.40 (45.89)    11:04.99 (45.59)    11:51.20 (46.21)
       12:37.27 (46.07)    13:22.97 (45.70)    14:08.46 (45.49)    14:54.54 (46.08)
       15:40.95 (46.41)    16:26.99 (46.04)    17:13.48 (46.49)    17:59.75 (46.27)
       18:46.94 (47.19)    19:33.52 (46.58)    20:19.38 (45.86)    21:05.89 (46.51)
       21:52.58 (46.69)    22:38.64 (46.06)    23:24.61 (45.97)    24:10.50 (45.89)
       24:54.91 (44.41)
  4 Mc Caffery, Collin        37 CUBU                          26:52.45    5  
                  39.69     1:24.76 (45.07)     2:11.82 (47.06)     2:59.97 (48.15)
        3:50.31 (50.34)     4:40.71 (50.40)     5:31.87 (51.16)     6:23.26 (51.39)
        7:12.17 (48.91)     8:02.22 (50.05)     8:52.93 (50.71)     9:43.60 (50.67)
       10:33.54 (49.94)    11:24.22 (50.68)    12:15.32 (51.10)    13:05.67 (50.35)
       13:55.52 (49.85)    14:44.88 (49.36)    15:33.79 (48.91)    16:22.94 (49.15)
       17:13.18 (50.24)    18:01.50 (48.32)    18:50.94 (49.44)    19:40.00 (49.06)
       20:28.76 (48.76)    21:18.02 (49.26)    22:06.42 (48.40)    22:54.27 (47.85)
       23:43.21 (48.94)    24:32.06 (48.85)    25:22.22 (50.16)    26:09.63 (47.41)
       26:52.45 (42.82)
  5 Durst, Justin             36 CUBU                          27:47.79    4  
                  42.37     1:28.95 (46.58)     2:17.48 (48.53)     3:06.97 (49.49)
        3:58.13 (51.16)     4:49.00 (50.87)     5:40.97 (51.97)     6:31.47 (50.50)
        7:22.24 (50.77)     8:12.25 (50.01)     9:02.87 (50.62)     9:53.63 (50.76)
       10:44.26 (50.63)    11:35.70 (51.44)    12:27.70 (52.00)    13:18.56 (50.86)
       14:09.48 (50.92)    14:59.70 (50.22)    15:50.75 (51.05)    16:42.22 (51.47)
       17:33.98 (51.76)    18:25.26 (51.28)    19:17.28 (52.02)    20:08.92 (51.64)
       20:59.15 (50.23)    21:50.42 (51.27)    22:43.21 (52.79)    23:35.35 (52.14)
       24:26.33 (50.98)    25:17.90 (51.57)    26:09.17 (51.27)    27:00.07 (50.90)
       27:47.79 (47.72)
  6 Garlepp, Edwin            36 CUBU                          29:18.35    3  
                  46.69     1:36.90 (50.21)     2:27.28 (50.38)     3:17.27 (49.99)
        4:09.02 (51.75)     5:01.74 (52.72)     5:54.69 (52.95)     6:49.05 (54.36)
        7:45.03 (55.98)     8:39.73 (54.70)     9:34.68 (54.95)    10:28.06 (53.38)
       11:21.25 (53.19)    12:14.20 (52.95)    13:06.92 (52.72)    14:00.87 (53.95)
       14:55.03 (54.16)    15:49.99 (54.96)    16:45.55 (55.56)    17:40.68 (55.13)
       18:35.86 (55.18)    19:28.65 (52.79)    20:22.68 (54.03)    21:16.76 (54.08)
       22:11.26 (54.50)    23:05.42 (54.16)    23:59.08 (53.66)    24:53.18 (54.10)
       25:46.71 (53.53)    26:41.31 (54.60)    27:35.87 (54.56)    28:30.54 (54.67)
       29:18.35 (47.81)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23.06     4/23/06 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael             38 NEM                              23.31    9  
  2 Williams, Neill           39 DCAC                             26.71    7  
  3 Carr, Brian               39 JAM                              28.69    6  
  4 Sprenger, Kurt            37 VMST                             28.70    5  
  5 Farina, Ron               36 GSM                              28.88    4  
  6 Fontana, Oky              37 MERR                             28.98    3  
  7 Mitchell, Greg            39 GMUP                             29.39    2  
  8 Hughes, David             39 CUBU                             30.53    1  
  9 Cocolis Jr, Peter         38 CUBU                             31.82  
 10 Friedman, Adam            36 TCYS                             31.87  
 11 Oberg, Erik               36 GMUP                             35.98  
 12 Bell, Richard             37 CONN                             42.52  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.62     4/24/05 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael             38 NEM                              49.96    9  
                  24.13       49.96 (25.83)                                        
  2 Roddin, Jeffrey           38 ANCM                             54.21    7  
                  26.44       54.21 (27.77)                                        
  3 Sprenger, Kurt            37 VMST                           1:00.40    6  
                  29.38     1:00.40 (31.02)                                        
  4 Fontana, Oky              37 MERR                           1:03.16    5  
                  30.88     1:03.16 (32.28)                                        
  5 Bledsoe, Dan              37 VMST                           1:06.32    4  
                  32.13     1:06.32 (34.19)                                        
  6 Koppenhaver, Ken          38 NIAG                           1:06.65    3  
                  33.10     1:06.65 (33.55)                                        
  7 Barrows, Chris            35 CUBU                           1:07.41    2  
                  33.13     1:07.41 (34.28)                                        
  8 Cocolis Jr, Peter         38 CUBU                           1:10.89    1  
                  33.60     1:10.89 (37.29)                                        
  9 Buechler, John            39 CUBU                           1:11.28  
                  35.45     1:11.28 (35.83)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:50.11     5/17/02 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koppenhaver, Ken          38 NIAG                           2:19.25    9  
                  33.43     1:08.08 (34.65)     1:43.55 (35.47)     2:19.25 (35.70)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.89     5/18/03 RON KARNAUGH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Neill           39 DCAC                             28.30    9  
  2 Friedman, Adam            36 TCYS                             32.50    7  
  3 Geiszler, Andrew          38 FXCM                             32.56    6  
  4 Fontana, Oky              37 MERR                             33.35    5  
  5 Mitchell, Greg            39 GMUP                             33.91    4  
  6 Koizumi, Kei              38 DCAC                             34.80    3  
  7 Bell, Richard             37 CONN                             34.83    2  
  8 Anderson, Mark            39 VSC                              36.93    1  
  9 Vitelli, Raffaele         36 CUBU                             39.41  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 55.26    12/16/01 RON KARNAUGH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Neill           39 DCAC                           1:01.34    9  
                  28.47     1:01.34 (32.87)                                        
  2 Goodison, Michael         35 TERR                           1:03.46    7  
                  29.62     1:03.46 (33.84)                                        
  3 Buechler, John            39 CUBU                           1:11.09    6  
                  34.21     1:11.09 (36.88)                                        
  4 Kranowitz, Jeremy         36 ANCM                           1:11.45    5  
                  33.52     1:11.45 (37.93)                                        
  5 Friedman, Adam            36 TCYS                           1:13.11    4  
                  33.88     1:13.11 (39.23)                                        
  6 Geiszler, Andrew          38 FXCM                           1:13.19    3  
                  34.35     1:13.19 (38.84)                                        
  7 Bell, Richard             37 CONN                           1:19.16    2  
                  38.39     1:19.16 (40.77)                                        
  8 Oberg, Erik               36 GMUP                           1:23.78    1  
                  39.48     1:23.78 (44.30)                                        
  9 Vitelli, Raffaele         36 CUBU                           1:27.84  
                  41.10     1:27.84 (46.74)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:59.23    12/16/01 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodison, Michael         35 TERR                           2:32.84    9  
                  34.03     1:13.22 (39.19)     1:53.67 (40.45)     2:32.84 (39.17)
  2 Buechler, John            39 CUBU                           2:36.78    7  
                  34.85     1:14.15 (39.30)     1:55.80 (41.65)     2:36.78 (40.98)
  3 Bell, Richard             37 CONN                           2:57.62    6  
                  40.84     1:25.53 (44.69)     2:10.64 (45.11)     2:57.62 (46.98)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.30     4/21/02 WADE KING                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael             38 NEM                              23.30    9  
  2 Williams, Neill           39 DCAC                             23.93    7  
  3 Rosenthal, James          35 ANCM                             24.34    6  
  4 Goodison, Michael         35 TERR                             25.10    5  
  5 Carr, Brian               39 JAM                              25.19    4  
  6 Ellis, Brian              39 FXCM                             27.12    3  
  7 Geiszler, Andrew          38 FXCM                             27.58    2  
  8 Sax, William              38 GMUP                             28.12    1  
  9 Kranowitz, Jeremy         36 ANCM                             28.70  
 10 Friedman, Adam            36 TCYS                             29.10  
 11 Bell, Richard             37 CONN                             35.41  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.54     5/16/99 PETER EGAN                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           38 ANCM                             52.29    9  
                  24.83       52.29 (27.46)                                        
  2 Rosenthal, James          35 ANCM                             53.39    7  
                  25.11       53.39 (28.28)                                        
  3 Williams, Neill           39 DCAC                             55.03    6  
                  26.51       55.03 (28.52)                                        
  4 Carr, Brian               39 JAM                              58.21    5  
                  26.90       58.21 (31.31)                                        
  5 Ellis, Andrew             38 TERR                           1:00.47    4  
                  28.11     1:00.47 (32.36)                                        
  6 Barrows, Chris            35 CUBU                           1:00.74    3  
                  27.39     1:00.74 (33.35)                                        
  7 Sax, William              38 GMUP                           1:00.78    2  
                  28.20     1:00.78 (32.58)                                        
  8 Loper, Mark               37 PMM                            1:00.87    1  
                  28.21     1:00.87 (32.66)                                        
  9 Geiszler, Andrew          38 FXCM                           1:00.92  
                  28.39     1:00.92 (32.53)                                        
 10 Cocolis Jr, Peter         38 CUBU                           1:05.79  
                  29.48     1:05.79 (36.31)                                        
 11 Koizumi, Kei              38 DCAC                           1:11.39  
                  33.09     1:11.39 (38.30)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:50.74     5/16/99 BOBBY PATTEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           38 ANCM                           2:00.10    9  
                  26.57       56.34 (29.77)     1:27.41 (31.07)     2:00.10 (32.69)
  2 Rosenthal, James          35 ANCM                           2:05.51    7  
                  29.04     1:01.32 (32.28)     1:33.49 (32.17)     2:05.51 (32.02)
  3 Sax, William              38 GMUP                           2:19.08    6  
                  29.33     1:04.00 (34.67)     1:40.25 (36.25)     2:19.08 (38.83)
  4 Ellis, Andrew             38 TERR                           2:19.38    5  
                  29.87     1:04.38 (34.51)     1:41.03 (36.65)     2:19.38 (38.35)
  5 Koppenhaver, Ken          38 NIAG                           2:30.98    4  
                  34.41     1:11.82 (37.41)     1:51.28 (39.46)     2:30.98 (39.70)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 50.45     5/17/02 RONALD KARNAUGH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           38 ANCM                             54.16    9  
                  24.93       54.16 (29.23)                                        
  2 Williams, Neill           39 DCAC                             55.30    7  
                  25.64       55.30 (29.66)                                        
  3 Sprenger, Kurt            37 VMST                           1:01.48    6  
                  27.54     1:01.48 (33.94)                                        
  4 Fontana, Oky              37 MERR                           1:03.42    5  
                  28.95     1:03.42 (34.47)                                        
  5 Barrows, Chris            35 CUBU                           1:05.24    4  
                  30.11     1:05.24 (35.13)                                        
  6 Bledsoe, Dan              37 VMST                           1:07.56    3  
                  29.96     1:07.56 (37.60)                                        
  7 Koizumi, Kei              38 DCAC                           1:09.71    2  
                  32.62     1:09.71 (37.09)                                        
  8 Anderson, Mark            39 VSC                            1:11.25    1  
                  33.10     1:11.25 (38.15)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:48.74    12/22/02 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey           38 ANCM                           1:58.94    9  
                  26.18       55.31 (29.13)     1:30.82 (35.51)     1:58.94 (28.12)
  2 Goodison, Michael         35 TERR                           2:10.45    7  
                  26.60     1:02.87 (36.27)     1:39.47 (36.60)     2:10.45 (30.98)
  3 Geiszler, Andrew          38 FXCM                           2:22.10    6  
                  28.59     1:08.50 (39.91)     1:49.28 (40.78)     2:22.10 (32.82)
  4 Barrows, Chris            35 CUBU                           2:23.19    5  
                  27.53     1:04.10 (36.57)     1:47.44 (43.34)     2:23.19 (35.75)
  5 Hughes, David             39 CUBU                           2:28.53    4  
                  30.48     1:08.68 (38.20)     1:53.64 (44.96)     2:28.53 (34.89)
  6 Fontana, Oky              37 MERR                           2:28.70    3  
                  29.67     1:06.75 (37.08)     1:51.65 (44.90)     2:28.70 (37.05)
  7 Oberg, Erik               36 GMUP                           2:45.44    2  
                  33.70     1:16.80 (43.10)     2:06.92 (50.12)     2:45.44 (38.52)
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:56.76    12/16/01 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blitz, Daniel             39 GERM                           4:58.39    9  
                  31.26     1:07.35 (36.09)     1:46.71 (39.36)     2:25.83 (39.12)
        3:07.79 (41.96)     3:51.12 (43.33)     4:25.68 (34.56)     4:58.39 (32.71)
  2 Koppenhaver, Ken          38 NIAG                           5:06.63    7  
                  33.78     1:11.40 (37.62)     1:49.15 (37.75)     2:26.97 (37.82)
        3:13.69 (46.72)     4:00.91 (47.22)     4:34.46 (33.55)     5:06.63 (32.17)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 20.95     4/25/04 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Hodding           44 MESC                             22.30    9  
  2 Segal, William            42 JAM                              22.60    7  
  3 Hiltabiddle, Steve        40 GSM                              22.64    6  
  4 Schmidt, Michael          44 MESC                             23.06    5  
  5 Szekely, Les              43 1776                             23.85    4  
  6 Calvert, Stan             44 FXCM                             24.50    3  
  7 Kress, Jay                44 FXCM                             24.69    2  
  8 Barra, David              42 ADMS                             25.29    1  
  9 Chase, Bruckner           40 ASAM                             25.53  
 10 Toy, Raymond              40 CMYM                             25.68  
 11 Stallwood, Scott          41 JAM                              26.42  
 12 Duff, Mark                41 NCMS                             26.57  
 13 Hahn, Roger               41 1776                             27.16  
 14 Gutierrez, Juan Carlos    41 MERR                             39.93  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 45.95     4/25/04 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Hodding           44 MESC                             49.22    9  
                  24.02       49.22 (25.20)                                        
  2 Segal, William            42 JAM                              49.82    7  
                  23.79       49.82 (26.03)                                        
  3 Hiltabiddle, Steve        40 GSM                              49.97    6  
                  24.23       49.97 (25.74)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Michael          44 MESC                             50.06    5  
                  24.40       50.06 (25.66)                                        
  5 Michael, Mark             44 CUBU                             52.20    4  
                  25.00       52.20 (27.20)                                        
  6 Szekely, Les              43 1776                             52.84    3  
                  25.09       52.84 (27.75)                                        
  7 Barra, David              42 ADMS                             55.06    2  
                  26.47       55.06 (28.59)                                        
  8 Chase, Bruckner           40 ASAM                             56.50    1  
                  26.98       56.50 (29.52)                                        
  9 Toy, Raymond              40 CMYM                             56.52  
                  27.61       56.52 (28.91)                                        
 10 Stallwood, Scott          41 JAM                              57.09  
                  26.77       57.09 (30.32)                                        
 11 Neikirk, John             42 FXCM                             57.82  
                  27.63       57.82 (30.19)                                        
 12 Evans, Brian              42 RMST                             58.51  
                  27.96       58.51 (30.55)                                        
 13 Hahn, Roger               41 1776                             59.38  
                  28.29       59.38 (31.09)                                        
 14 Duff, Mark                41 NCMS                           1:00.23  
                  29.49     1:00.23 (30.74)                                        
 15 Miller Jr, William        42 ADMS                           1:01.03  
                  29.18     1:01.03 (31.85)                                        
 16 Raiford, Mark             42 UNAT                           1:05.09  
                  31.23     1:05.09 (33.86)                                        
 17 Gutierrez, Juan Carlos    41 MERR                           1:34.83  
                  43.85     1:34.83 (50.98)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:43.05     5/17/02 PAUL SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William            42 JAM                            1:51.17    9  
                  26.07       54.76 (28.69)     1:23.71 (28.95)     1:51.17 (27.46)
  2 Calvert, Stan             44 FXCM                           2:00.12    7  
                  27.66       57.69 (30.03)     1:28.91 (31.22)     2:00.12 (31.21)
  3 Barra, David              42 ADMS                           2:02.03    6  
                  27.50       58.20 (30.70)     1:30.23 (32.03)     2:02.03 (31.80)
  4 Chase, Bruckner           40 ASAM                           2:04.21    5  
                  28.22       58.94 (30.72)     1:31.33 (32.39)     2:04.21 (32.88)
  5 Miller Jr, William        42 ADMS                           2:11.44    4  
                  30.62     1:03.52 (32.90)     1:37.76 (34.24)     2:11.44 (33.68)
  6 Stallwood, Scott          41 JAM                            2:15.33    3  
                  29.52     1:02.42 (32.90)     1:38.68 (36.26)     2:15.33 (36.65)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:41.58     4/23/06 DENNIS BAKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dicks, Wally              44 ANCM                           5:10.96    9  
                  28.50       58.93 (30.43)     1:29.63 (30.70)     2:00.70 (31.07)
        2:31.97 (31.27)     3:03.51 (31.54)     3:35.33 (31.82)     4:07.03 (31.70)
        4:39.51 (32.48)     5:10.96 (31.45)                                        
  2 Calvert, Stan             44 FXCM                           5:29.55    7  
                  29.08     1:01.02 (31.94)     1:33.75 (32.73)     2:07.44 (33.69)
        2:41.07 (33.63)     3:15.01 (33.94)     3:48.50 (33.49)     4:22.32 (33.82)
        4:56.11 (33.79)     5:29.55 (33.44)                                        
  3 Chase, Bruckner           40 ASAM                           5:36.70    6  
                  29.90     1:02.24 (32.34)     1:35.92 (33.68)     2:09.75 (33.83)
        2:43.87 (34.12)     3:18.01 (34.14)     3:52.66 (34.65)     4:27.46 (34.80)
        5:02.23 (34.77)     5:36.70 (34.47)                                        
  4 Neikirk, John             42 FXCM                           5:42.85    5  
                  31.90     1:05.94 (34.04)     1:39.88 (33.94)     2:14.17 (34.29)
        2:48.65 (34.48)     3:23.56 (34.91)     3:58.56 (35.00)     4:33.63 (35.07)
        5:08.88 (35.25)     5:42.85 (33.97)                                        
  5 Stallwood, Scott          41 JAM                            6:03.63    4  
                  32.32     1:07.65 (35.33)     1:44.07 (36.42)     2:21.19 (37.12)
        2:58.39 (37.20)     3:35.80 (37.41)     4:13.17 (37.37)     4:50.47 (37.30)
        5:27.61 (37.14)     6:03.63 (36.02)                                        
  6 Miller Jr, William        42 ADMS                           6:04.88    3  
                  33.26     1:10.10 (36.84)     1:47.41 (37.31)     2:25.17 (37.76)
        3:02.83 (37.66)     3:40.13 (37.30)     4:17.00 (36.87)     4:54.33 (37.33)
        5:30.93 (36.60)     6:04.88 (33.95)                                        
  7 Weaver III, Coulter       44 CUBU                           7:52.07    2  
                  37.64     1:22.39 (44.75)     2:09.00 (46.61)     2:56.49 (47.49)
      4:37.88 (1:41.39)                                                            
            7:08.60 ( )     7:52.07 (43.47)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 9:39.98     5/22/05 JEFF ERWIN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Brian              42 RMST                          12:56.99    9  
                  33.01     1:10.26 (37.25)     1:48.92 (38.66)     2:27.90 (38.98)
        3:07.27 (39.37)     3:46.99 (39.72)     4:26.13 (39.14)     5:04.93 (38.80)
        5:44.75 (39.82)     6:24.65 (39.90)     7:04.41 (39.76)     7:44.38 (39.97)
        8:23.99 (39.61)     9:04.69 (40.70)     9:44.75 (40.06)    10:23.21 (38.46)
       11:02.22 (39.01)    11:40.86 (38.64)    12:18.43 (37.57)    12:56.99 (38.56)
  2 Hahn, Roger               41 1776                          13:27.42    7  
                  34.52     1:12.76 (38.24)     1:52.07 (39.31)     2:32.03 (39.96)
        3:11.81 (39.78)     3:52.21 (40.40)     4:32.63 (40.42)     5:14.52 (41.89)
        5:55.74 (41.22)     6:36.96 (41.22)     7:18.38 (41.42)     7:59.71 (41.33)
        8:41.13 (41.42)     9:23.18 (42.05)    10:04.58 (41.40)    10:46.29 (41.71)
       11:27.39 (41.10)    12:08.15 (40.76)    12:48.71 (40.56)    13:27.42 (38.71)
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 16:05.13     5/14/06 JEFF ERWIN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Bruckner           40 ASAM                          19:36.09    9  
                  30.17     1:03.59 (33.42)     1:37.59 (34.00)     2:12.26 (34.67)
        2:47.05 (34.79)     3:22.31 (35.26)     3:57.97 (35.66)     4:33.21 (35.24)
        5:08.87 (35.66)     5:44.42 (35.55)     6:20.57 (36.15)     6:56.68 (36.11)
        7:33.07 (36.39)     8:09.31 (36.24)     8:45.55 (36.24)     9:21.82 (36.27)
        9:58.15 (36.33)    10:34.54 (36.39)    11:11.87 (37.33)    11:48.50 (36.63)
       12:24.70 (36.20)    13:00.66 (35.96)    13:37.11 (36.45)    14:13.64 (36.53)
       14:49.58 (35.94)    15:26.05 (36.47)    16:01.83 (35.78)    16:37.92 (36.09)
       17:13.52 (35.60)    17:49.87 (36.35)    18:25.67 (35.80)    19:01.26 (35.59)
       19:36.09 (34.83)
  2 Barra, David              42 ADMS                          19:45.15    7  
                  29.51     1:03.08 (33.57)     1:37.57 (34.49)     2:12.24 (34.67)
        2:47.58 (35.34)     3:22.63 (35.05)     3:58.19 (35.56)     4:33.98 (35.79)
        5:10.30 (36.32)     5:46.00 (35.70)     6:22.39 (36.39)     6:57.84 (35.45)
        7:33.67 (35.83)     8:09.85 (36.18)     8:45.77 (35.92)     9:22.45 (36.68)
        9:59.10 (36.65)    10:36.05 (36.95)    11:12.85 (36.80)    11:49.65 (36.80)
       12:26.13 (36.48)    13:02.83 (36.70)    13:39.35 (36.52)    14:15.89 (36.54)
       14:52.30 (36.41)    15:28.94 (36.64)    16:05.64 (36.70)    16:42.18 (36.54)
       17:18.27 (36.09)    17:55.16 (36.89)    18:32.30 (37.14)    19:09.21 (36.91)
       19:45.15 (35.94)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.11     4/22/01 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Les              43 1776                             27.40    9  
  2 Hiltabiddle, Steve        40 GSM                              28.42    7  
  3 Calvert, Stan             44 FXCM                             30.03    6  
  4 Hahn, Darek               40 JAM                              30.33    5  
  5 Stallwood, Scott          41 JAM                              31.40    4  
  6 Toy, Raymond              40 CMYM                             31.51    3  
  7 Evans, Brian              42 RMST                             32.44    2  
  8 Hahn, Roger               41 1776                             33.24    1  
  9 Duff, Mark                41 NCMS                             33.58  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 51.32     4/22/01 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Les              43 1776                           1:00.49    9  
                  29.63     1:00.49 (30.86)                                        
  2 Hiltabiddle, Steve        40 GSM                            1:00.65    7  
                  29.62     1:00.65 (31.03)                                        
  3 Schmidt, Michael          44 MESC                           1:01.15    6  
                  30.06     1:01.15 (31.09)                                        
  4 Kress, Jay                44 FXCM                           1:02.96    5  
                  31.00     1:02.96 (31.96)                                        
  5 Calvert, Stan             44 FXCM                           1:03.20    4  
                  30.91     1:03.20 (32.29)                                        
  6 Stallwood, Scott          41 JAM                            1:08.51    3  
                  33.76     1:08.51 (34.75)                                        
  7 Toy, Raymond              40 CMYM                           1:09.68    2  
                  33.07     1:09.68 (36.61)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:54.01     5/10/98 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvert, Stan             44 FXCM                           2:12.64    9  
                  31.97     1:05.24 (33.27)     1:38.54 (33.30)     2:12.64 (34.10)
  2 Kress, Jay                44 FXCM                           2:19.26    7  
                  33.80     1:09.61 (35.81)     1:46.16 (36.55)     2:19.26 (33.10)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.84     5/18/03 GREG RHODENBAUGH                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halstead, James           40 CUBU                             29.48    9  
  2 Mandel, Gil               40 NBAC                             30.04    7  
  3 Hahn, Roger               41 1776                             38.27    6  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 57.04     5/18/03 WALLY DICKS                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandel, Gil               40 NBAC                           1:06.34    9  
                  30.64     1:06.34 (35.70)                                        
  2 Halstead, James           40 CUBU                           1:07.01    7  
                  31.61     1:07.01 (35.40)                                        
  3 Kress, Jay                44 FXCM                           1:07.62    6  
                  31.09     1:07.62 (36.53)                                        
  4 Jones, Mark               44 GMUP                           1:07.78    5  
                  31.89     1:07.78 (35.89)                                        
  5 Hahn, Roger               41 1776                           1:21.18    4  
                  39.83     1:21.18 (41.35)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:04.99     5/18/03 WALLY DICKS                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kress, Jay                44 FXCM                           2:32.54    9  
                  33.87     1:12.76 (38.89)     1:53.21 (40.45)     2:32.54 (39.33)
  2 Halstead, James           40 CUBU                           2:33.47    7  
                  33.15     1:12.40 (39.25)     1:54.21 (41.81)     2:33.47 (39.26)
  3 Mandel, Gil               40 NBAC                           2:33.80    6  
                  34.25     1:12.37 (38.12)     1:53.06 (40.69)     2:33.80 (40.74)
  4 Weaver III, Coulter       44 CUBU                           3:19.86    5  
                  45.29     1:36.46 (51.17)     2:28.93 (52.47)     3:19.86 (50.93)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.87     5/18/03 JOHN SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        40 GSM                              24.06    9  
  2 Carter, Hodding           44 MESC                             24.34    7  
  3 Dicks, Wally              44 ANCM                             24.88    6  
  4 Segal, William            42 JAM                              24.98    5  
  5 Michael, Mark             44 CUBU                             25.58    4  
  6 Szekely, Les              43 1776                             25.95    3  
  7 Toy, Raymond              40 CMYM                             27.70    2  
  8 Duff, Mark                41 NCMS                             28.18    1  
  9 Hahn, Darek               40 JAM                              28.48  
 10 Raiford, Mark             42 UNAT                             29.01  
 11 Stallwood, Scott          41 JAM                              29.31  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 50.26     4/25/04 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        40 GSM                              53.59    9  
                  24.93       53.59 (28.66)                                        
  2 Segal, William            42 JAM                              54.32    7  
                  24.99       54.32 (29.33)                                        
  3 Schmidt, Michael          44 MESC                             54.41    6  
                  25.88       54.41 (28.53)                                        
  4 Carter, Hodding           44 MESC                             54.72    5  
                  25.67       54.72 (29.05)                                        
  5 Dicks, Wally              44 ANCM                             55.34    4  
                  25.52       55.34 (29.82)                                        
  6 Toy, Raymond              40 CMYM                           1:03.28    3  
                  29.86     1:03.28 (33.42)                                        
  7 Duff, Mark                41 NCMS                           1:07.22    2  
                  32.84     1:07.22 (34.38)                                        
  8 Miller Jr, William        42 ADMS                           1:19.28    1  
                  35.50     1:19.28 (43.78)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:50.61     4/14/02 DENNIS BAKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael          44 MESC                           2:01.20    9  
                  27.37       57.26 (29.89)     1:28.41 (31.15)     2:01.20 (32.79)
  2 Hiltabiddle, Steve        40 GSM                            2:12.18    7  
                  30.73     1:04.49 (33.76)     1:38.69 (34.20)     2:12.18 (33.49)
  3 Barra, David              42 ADMS                           2:23.89    6  
                  30.44     1:05.60 (35.16)     1:43.83 (38.23)     2:23.89 (40.06)
  4 Mc Groarty, Patrick       43 CUBU                           2:59.35    5  
                  38.09     1:23.69 (45.60)     2:10.91 (47.22)     2:59.35 (48.44)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 52.59     5/18/03 JOHN SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        40 GSM                              57.30    9  
                  26.09       57.30 (31.21)                                        
  2 Szekely, Les              43 1776                             59.42    7  
                  27.33       59.42 (32.09)                                        
  3 Jones, Mark               44 GMUP                             59.64    6  
                  27.53       59.64 (32.11)                                        
  4 Toy, Raymond              40 CMYM                           1:07.10    5  
                  30.05     1:07.10 (37.05)                                        
  5 Stallwood, Scott          41 JAM                            1:09.19    4  
                  32.11     1:09.19 (37.08)                                        
  6 Hahn, Roger               41 1776                           1:12.74    3  
                  34.30     1:12.74 (38.44)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:55.84     4/10/06 RICH SAEGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Mark               44 GMUP                           2:09.64    9  
                  27.23     1:00.22 (32.99)     1:38.58 (38.36)     2:09.64 (31.06)
  2 Barra, David              42 ADMS                           2:22.16    7  
                  28.00     1:06.94 (38.94)     1:49.63 (42.69)     2:22.16 (32.53)
  3 Evans, Brian              42 RMST                           2:33.07    6  
                  33.08     1:14.25 (41.17)     1:59.24 (44.99)     2:33.07 (33.83)
  4 Miller Jr, William        42 ADMS                           2:37.66    5  
                  35.84     1:17.81 (41.97)     2:02.66 (44.85)     2:37.66 (35.00)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:09.16     5/20/01 CAMERON REID                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Mark               44 GMUP                           4:40.16    9  
                  29.49     1:02.63 (33.14)     1:39.14 (36.51)     2:15.71 (36.57)
        2:54.92 (39.21)     3:34.98 (40.06)     4:07.55 (32.57)     4:40.16 (32.61)
  2 Barra, David              42 ADMS                           5:13.50    7  
                  31.92     1:07.69 (35.77)     1:50.45 (42.76)     2:31.71 (41.26)
        3:17.07 (45.36)     4:03.52 (46.45)     4:39.61 (36.09)     5:13.50 (33.89)
  3 Weaver III, Coulter       44 CUBU                           6:57.36    6  
                  41.28     1:29.86 (48.58)     2:27.36 (57.50)     3:23.60 (56.24)
      4:27.99 (1:04.39)     5:27.14 (59.15)   6:57.37 (1:30.23)         6:57.36 ( )
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.29     5/14/06 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Todd               45 VMST                             23.42    9  
  2 Gouger, Jeffrey           46 MARY                             24.22    7  
  3 Keith, Al                 46 VMST                             24.88    6  
  4 Bacon, James              45 ADMS                             24.92    5  
  5 Andersen, Bruce           46 UNAT                             25.08    4  
  6 Jeruzal, Voytek           48 VMST                             25.56    3  
  7 Arnold, Scott             47 UNAT                             26.31    2  
  8 Matz, Michael             45 PAFC                             26.50    1  
  9 Goins, Todd               45 UNAT                             27.08  
 10 Grecco, Paul              46 GMUP                             27.14  
 11 Dayton, Timothy           48 RMST                             27.64  
 12 Saks, Mitch               48 VMST                             27.82  
 13 Williams, Barry           45 VMST                             29.95  
 14 Hong, Chun                46 RMST                             30.33  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 47.54     4/30/00 JACK GROSELLE                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Todd               45 VMST                             51.75    9  
                  24.66       51.75 (27.09)                                        
  2 Morozin Jr, Joseph        47 PAFC                             53.17    7  
                  25.70       53.17 (27.47)                                        
  3 Keith, Al                 46 VMST                             54.17    6  
                  25.72       54.17 (28.45)                                        
  4 Shipp, William            46 TERR                             54.51    5  
                  26.56       54.51 (27.95)                                        
  5 Rae-Grant, Alex           49 1776                             55.55    4  
                  27.13       55.55 (28.42)                                        
  6 Turner, Robert            46 VMST                             55.61    3  
                  26.52       55.61 (29.09)                                        
  7 Matysek, Jim              47 NIAG                             55.68    2  
                  26.65       55.68 (29.03)                                        
  8 Bacon, James              45 ADMS                             55.82    1  
                  26.33       55.82 (29.49)                                        
  9 Jarosz, Mark              49 UNAT                             56.33  
                  26.75       56.33 (29.58)                                        
 10 Moll, Drew                48 GMUP                             57.14  
                  27.68       57.14 (29.46)                                        
 11 Andersen, Bruce           46 UNAT                             57.67  
                  27.59       57.67 (30.08)                                        
 12 Dayton, Timothy           48 RMST                             59.53  
                  28.53       59.53 (31.00)                                        
 13 Stevens, Christopher      45 MARY                           1:01.10  
                  29.07     1:01.10 (32.03)                                        
 14 Goins, Todd               45 UNAT                           1:01.43  
                  28.41     1:01.43 (33.02)                                        
 15 Saks, Mitch               48 VMST                           1:02.54  
                  29.50     1:02.54 (33.04)                                        
 16 Morris, Jon               49 CMYM                           1:02.65  
                  29.09     1:02.65 (33.56)                                        
 17 Pitchford, Barth          48 GMUP                           1:07.10  
                  32.18     1:07.10 (34.92)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:44.39     5/14/06 PAUL SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipp, William            46 TERR                           2:01.29    9  
                  27.09       57.14 (30.05)     1:28.78 (31.64)     2:01.29 (32.51)
  2 Jeruzal, Voytek           48 VMST                           2:04.61    7  
                  27.71       58.29 (30.58)     1:30.88 (32.59)     2:04.61 (33.73)
  3 Bacon, James              45 ADMS                           2:05.38    6  
                  29.13       59.92 (30.79)     1:31.44 (31.52)     2:05.38 (33.94)
  4 Near, Chris               46 UNAT                           2:07.21    5  
                  29.16     1:01.11 (31.95)     1:34.51 (33.40)     2:07.21 (32.70)
  5 Dayton, Timothy           48 RMST                           2:08.07    4  
                  29.07     1:01.17 (32.10)     1:34.55 (33.38)     2:08.07 (33.52)
  6 Arnold, Scott             47 UNAT                           2:09.49    3  
                  27.97       59.40 (31.43)     1:33.54 (34.14)     2:09.49 (35.95)
  7 Saks, Mitch               48 VMST                           2:19.38    2  
                  31.18     1:06.43 (35.25)     1:43.04 (36.61)     2:19.38 (36.34)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:46.63     4/30/00 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matysek, Jim              47 NIAG                           5:34.63    9  
                  30.43     1:03.47 (33.04)     1:36.94 (33.47)     2:11.29 (34.35)
        2:45.62 (34.33)     3:19.46 (33.84)     3:53.66 (34.20)     4:27.61 (33.95)
        5:01.64 (34.03)     5:34.63 (32.99)                                        
  2 Crean, Denis              46 ASAM                           5:35.68    7  
                  30.56     1:03.23 (32.67)     1:36.71 (33.48)     2:10.76 (34.05)
        2:45.27 (34.51)     3:19.36 (34.09)     3:53.44 (34.08)     4:27.66 (34.22)
        5:02.33 (34.67)     5:35.68 (33.35)                                        
  3 Shipp, William            46 TERR                           5:37.46    6  
                  29.64     1:02.01 (32.37)     1:35.17 (33.16)     2:09.48 (34.31)
        2:44.02 (34.54)     3:18.80 (34.78)     3:53.84 (35.04)     4:28.77 (34.93)
        5:03.86 (35.09)     5:37.46 (33.60)                                        
  4 Turner, Robert            46 VMST                           5:37.63    5  
                  30.16     1:02.96 (32.80)     1:37.08 (34.12)     2:11.54 (34.46)
        2:45.87 (34.33)     3:20.50 (34.63)     3:55.47 (34.97)     4:29.95 (34.48)
        5:04.37 (34.42)     5:37.63 (33.26)                                        
  5 Dayton, Timothy           48 RMST                           5:41.71    4  
                  31.58     1:04.81 (33.23)     1:38.84 (34.03)     2:13.37 (34.53)
        2:48.19 (34.82)     3:22.76 (34.57)     3:57.31 (34.55)     4:31.96 (34.65)
        5:07.07 (35.11)     5:41.71 (34.64)                                        
  6 Near, Chris               46 UNAT                           5:45.08    3  
                  29.71     1:02.84 (33.13)     1:37.13 (34.29)     2:12.12 (34.99)
        2:47.29 (35.17)     3:22.66 (35.37)     3:58.29 (35.63)     4:34.38 (36.09)
        5:10.77 (36.39)     5:45.08 (34.31)                                        
  7 Denes, Thomas             49 ANCM                           5:46.17    2  
                  32.30     1:07.10 (34.80)     1:42.26 (35.16)     2:17.29 (35.03)
        2:52.45 (35.16)     3:27.18 (34.73)     4:01.69 (34.51)     4:36.63 (34.94)
        5:11.85 (35.22)     5:46.17 (34.32)                                        
  8 Balla, Louis              46 CUBU                           5:47.17    1  
                  30.59     1:04.28 (33.69)     1:38.97 (34.69)     2:13.85 (34.88)
        2:49.84 (35.99)     3:25.10 (35.26)     4:00.69 (35.59)     4:36.60 (35.91)
        5:12.43 (35.83)     5:47.17 (34.74)                                        
  9 Bacon, James              45 ADMS                           6:02.72  
                  31.78     1:05.72 (33.94)     1:42.07 (36.35)     2:19.76 (37.69)
        2:57.39 (37.63)     3:35.35 (37.96)     4:12.75 (37.40)     4:50.39 (37.64)
        5:27.37 (36.98)     6:02.72 (35.35)                                        
 10 Saks, Mitch               48 VMST                           6:16.93  
                  30.79     1:06.42 (35.63)     1:44.53 (38.11)     2:23.28 (38.75)
        3:02.59 (39.31)     3:42.31 (39.72)     4:21.66 (39.35)     5:00.97 (39.31)
        5:40.82 (39.85)     6:16.93 (36.11)                                        
 11 Pitchford, Barth          48 GMUP                           6:44.02  
                  36.63     1:16.09 (39.46)     1:57.20 (41.11)     2:38.84 (41.64)
        3:19.90 (41.06)     4:01.34 (41.44)     4:42.76 (41.42)     5:24.19 (41.43)
        6:05.18 (40.99)     6:44.02 (38.84)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 9:54.65     5/22/05 KIRK ANDERSON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matysek, Jim              47 NIAG                          11:16.51    9  
                  29.97     1:02.81 (32.84)     1:36.17 (33.36)     2:10.03 (33.86)
        2:43.94 (33.91)     3:18.26 (34.32)     3:52.81 (34.55)     4:26.94 (34.13)
        5:01.35 (34.41)     5:35.83 (34.48)     6:09.75 (33.92)     6:43.90 (34.15)
        7:18.25 (34.35)     7:52.77 (34.52)     8:27.39 (34.62)     9:02.00 (34.61)
        9:36.51 (34.51)    10:11.01 (34.50)    10:44.97 (33.96)    11:16.51 (31.54)
  2 Dayton, Timothy           48 RMST                          11:43.03    7  
                  31.80     1:06.20 (34.40)     1:41.67 (35.47)     2:17.28 (35.61)
        2:52.72 (35.44)     3:28.19 (35.47)     4:03.84 (35.65)     4:39.45 (35.61)
        5:15.84 (36.39)     5:52.08 (36.24)     6:27.70 (35.62)     7:03.73 (36.03)
        7:39.79 (36.06)     8:15.59 (35.80)     8:51.47 (35.88)     9:27.25 (35.78)
       10:02.54 (35.29)    10:37.05 (34.51)    11:10.72 (33.67)    11:43.03 (32.31)
  3 Crean, Denis              46 ASAM                          11:47.89    6  
                  31.40     1:05.44 (34.04)     1:39.70 (34.26)     2:14.60 (34.90)
        2:49.80 (35.20)     3:25.00 (35.20)     4:00.32 (35.32)     4:35.48 (35.16)
        5:10.97 (35.49)     5:46.29 (35.32)     6:21.97 (35.68)     6:57.96 (35.99)
        7:34.25 (36.29)     8:10.63 (36.38)     8:47.51 (36.88)     9:24.11 (36.60)
       10:00.62 (36.51)    10:37.44 (36.82)    11:13.47 (36.03)    11:47.89 (34.42)
  4 Near, Chris               46 UNAT                          12:03.42    5  
                  30.55     1:05.09 (34.54)     1:40.25 (35.16)     2:15.91 (35.66)
        2:51.42 (35.51)     3:27.24 (35.82)     4:03.10 (35.86)     4:39.71 (36.61)
        5:16.28 (36.57)     5:52.81 (36.53)     6:29.85 (37.04)     7:07.09 (37.24)
        7:44.03 (36.94)     8:20.90 (36.87)     8:58.19 (37.29)     9:35.47 (37.28)
       10:12.72 (37.25)    10:50.16 (37.44)    11:27.59 (37.43)    12:03.42 (35.83)
  5 Bacon, James              45 ADMS                          12:16.11    4  
                  32.94     1:08.86 (35.92)     1:45.48 (36.62)     2:22.84 (37.36)
        3:00.55 (37.71)     3:38.74 (38.19)     4:16.73 (37.99)     4:54.90 (38.17)
        5:32.96 (38.06)     6:10.35 (37.39)     6:47.60 (37.25)     7:24.54 (36.94)
        8:01.79 (37.25)     8:38.68 (36.89)     9:15.85 (37.17)     9:52.48 (36.63)
       10:28.91 (36.43)    11:05.12 (36.21)    11:41.44 (36.32)    12:16.11 (34.67)
  6 Saks, Mitch               48 VMST                          13:04.31    3  
                  32.79     1:09.48 (36.69)     1:48.18 (38.70)     2:28.72 (40.54)
        3:08.89 (40.17)     3:49.23 (40.34)     4:29.09 (39.86)     5:08.98 (39.89)
        5:48.83 (39.85)     6:28.81 (39.98)     7:08.34 (39.53)     7:48.34 (40.00)
        8:28.54 (40.20)     9:08.44 (39.90)     9:48.66 (40.22)    10:27.97 (39.31)
       11:07.27 (39.30)    11:46.47 (39.20)    12:25.55 (39.08)    13:04.31 (38.76)
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 16:44.67     4/30/00 JIM MCCONICA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Robert            46 VMST                          19:43.61    9  
                  31.40     1:06.03 (34.63)     1:41.57 (35.54)     2:17.36 (35.79)
        2:52.90 (35.54)     3:28.59 (35.69)     4:04.23 (35.64)     4:40.89 (36.66)
        5:16.57 (35.68)     5:52.58 (36.01)     6:28.51 (35.93)     7:04.31 (35.80)
        7:39.95 (35.64)     8:15.60 (35.65)     8:51.64 (36.04)     9:28.25 (36.61)
       10:03.96 (35.71)    10:40.06 (36.10)    11:16.30 (36.24)    11:52.50 (36.20)
       12:29.07 (36.57)    13:05.42 (36.35)    13:41.53 (36.11)    14:17.56 (36.03)
       14:53.89 (36.33)    15:30.19 (36.30)    16:06.43 (36.24)    16:42.85 (36.42)
       17:19.12 (36.27)    17:55.14 (36.02)    18:31.33 (36.19)    19:07.48 (36.15)
       19:43.61 (36.13)
  2 Fetters, Matthew          46 UNAT                          19:55.08    7  
                  32.56     1:08.26 (35.70)     1:44.29 (36.03)     2:20.46 (36.17)
        2:56.70 (36.24)     3:33.18 (36.48)     4:09.39 (36.21)     4:45.54 (36.15)
        5:21.93 (36.39)     5:58.06 (36.13)     6:34.27 (36.21)     7:10.58 (36.31)
        7:46.98 (36.40)     8:23.48 (36.50)     9:00.06 (36.58)     9:36.88 (36.82)
       10:13.42 (36.54)    10:49.81 (36.39)    11:26.63 (36.82)    12:03.48 (36.85)
       12:40.24 (36.76)    13:17.16 (36.92)    13:53.88 (36.72)    14:30.63 (36.75)
       15:07.51 (36.88)    15:44.04 (36.53)    16:20.60 (36.56)    16:57.09 (36.49)
       17:33.72 (36.63)    18:09.92 (36.20)    18:45.29 (35.37)    19:21.00 (35.71)
       19:55.08 (34.08)
  3 Denes, Thomas             49 ANCM                          20:10.91    6  
                  33.84     1:09.97 (36.13)     1:46.58 (36.61)     2:23.56 (36.98)
        3:00.32 (36.76)     3:37.19 (36.87)     4:14.27 (37.08)     4:51.16 (36.89)
        5:28.01 (36.85)     6:05.05 (37.04)     6:42.02 (36.97)     7:18.95 (36.93)
        7:55.76 (36.81)     8:32.80 (37.04)     9:09.82 (37.02)     9:46.91 (37.09)
       10:23.64 (36.73)    11:00.45 (36.81)    11:37.09 (36.64)    12:13.75 (36.66)
       12:49.84 (36.09)    13:26.01 (36.17)    14:02.39 (36.38)    14:39.17 (36.78)
       15:15.96 (36.79)    15:52.87 (36.91)    16:30.01 (37.14)    17:07.01 (37.00)
       17:44.16 (37.15)    18:21.30 (37.14)    18:58.11 (36.81)    19:35.12 (37.01)
       20:10.91 (35.79)
  4 Stevens, Christopher      45 MARY                          20:22.41    5  
                  32.94     1:08.89 (35.95)     1:45.54 (36.65)     2:22.17 (36.63)
        2:59.14 (36.97)     3:36.45 (37.31)     4:13.16 (36.71)     4:50.44 (37.28)
        5:27.99 (37.55)     6:05.86 (37.87)     6:42.97 (37.11)     7:20.13 (37.16)
        7:58.01 (37.88)     8:35.52 (37.51)     9:12.45 (36.93)     9:49.59 (37.14)
       10:26.92 (37.33)    11:04.08 (37.16)    11:41.44 (37.36)    12:18.64 (37.20)
       12:56.15 (37.51)    13:33.39 (37.24)    14:10.48 (37.09)    14:47.68 (37.20)
       15:24.80 (37.12)    16:02.56 (37.76)    16:40.29 (37.73)    17:17.58 (37.29)
       17:55.18 (37.60)    18:32.70 (37.52)    19:09.90 (37.20)    19:46.41 (36.51)
       20:22.41 (36.00)
  5 Scoggin, Sam              46 RMST                          20:50.44    4  
                  32.33     1:07.34 (35.01)     1:43.71 (36.37)     2:20.81 (37.10)
        2:59.03 (38.22)     3:37.30 (38.27)     4:15.95 (38.65)     4:54.40 (38.45)
        5:33.63 (39.23)     6:11.87 (38.24)     6:50.11 (38.24)     7:28.46 (38.35)
        8:06.23 (37.77)     8:44.48 (38.25)     9:22.51 (38.03)    10:00.48 (37.97)
       10:38.80 (38.32)    11:17.15 (38.35)    11:55.70 (38.55)    12:34.50 (38.80)
       13:12.92 (38.42)    13:51.18 (38.26)    14:29.74 (38.56)    15:07.78 (38.04)
       15:46.22 (38.44)    16:24.70 (38.48)    17:03.02 (38.32)    17:41.48 (38.46)
       18:19.60 (38.12)    18:57.43 (37.83)    19:35.52 (38.09)    20:13.27 (37.75)
       20:50.44 (37.17)
  6 Belyea, David             46 LAMS                          21:09.29    3  
                  34.84     1:12.49 (37.65)     1:50.56 (38.07)     2:28.85 (38.29)
        3:06.89 (38.04)     3:45.53 (38.64)     4:24.25 (38.72)     5:02.91 (38.66)
        5:41.72 (38.81)     6:21.13 (39.41)     6:59.66 (38.53)     7:38.30 (38.64)
        8:17.23 (38.93)     8:55.81 (38.58)     9:34.80 (38.99)    10:13.76 (38.96)
       10:52.57 (38.81)    11:31.60 (39.03)    12:10.65 (39.05)    12:49.55 (38.90)
       13:28.59 (39.04)    14:07.11 (38.52)    14:45.47 (38.36)    15:24.02 (38.55)
       16:02.45 (38.43)    16:40.87 (38.42)    17:19.69 (38.82)    17:58.02 (38.33)
       18:35.95 (37.93)    19:14.37 (38.42)    19:52.46 (38.09)    20:29.87 (37.41)
       21:09.29 (39.42)
  7 Yungk, Kevin              49 VMST                          23:44.01    2  
                  36.74     1:17.73 (40.99)     2:00.12 (42.39)     2:42.90 (42.78)
        3:26.07 (43.17)     4:09.17 (43.10)     4:52.73 (43.56)     5:35.88 (43.15)
        6:19.76 (43.88)     7:03.86 (44.10)     7:46.63 (42.77)     8:30.39 (43.76)
        9:14.02 (43.63)     9:57.26 (43.24)    10:41.16 (43.90)    11:24.91 (43.75)
       12:08.44 (43.53)    12:52.75 (44.31)    13:36.83 (44.08)    14:20.02 (43.19)
       15:03.45 (43.43)    15:47.16 (43.71)    16:30.66 (43.50)    17:14.46 (43.80)
       17:58.52 (44.06)    18:42.32 (43.80)    19:26.12 (43.80)    20:09.96 (43.84)
       20:53.70 (43.74)    21:37.22 (43.52)    22:20.80 (43.58)    23:03.60 (42.80)
       23:44.01 (40.41)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.87     5/14/06 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Todd               45 VMST                             26.77    9  
  2 Rae-Grant, Alex           49 1776                             29.39    7  
  3 Moll, Drew                48 GMUP                             30.06    6  
  4 Matz, Michael             45 PAFC                             30.24    5  
  5 Dorow, Bill               45 NIAG                             32.47    4  
  6 Dayton, Timothy           48 RMST                             33.41    3  
  7 Morris, Jon               49 CMYM                             33.96    2  
  8 Bacon, James              45 ADMS                             34.82    1  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 52.88     5/14/06 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Todd               45 VMST                             58.38    9  
                  28.24       58.38 (30.14)                                        
  2 Matz, Michael             45 PAFC                           1:09.03    7  
                  32.97     1:09.03 (36.06)                                        
  3 Dayton, Timothy           48 RMST                           1:11.10    6  
                  35.00     1:11.10 (36.10)                                        
  4 Romo, Robert              48 VMST                           1:14.05    5  
                  36.81     1:14.05 (37.24)                                        
  5 Massonneau, Christopher   48 WMS                            1:16.94    4  
                  38.54     1:16.94 (38.40)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:58.75     5/14/06 CLAY BRITT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Timothy           48 RMST                           2:29.26    9  
                  35.72     1:12.48 (36.76)     1:51.24 (38.76)     2:29.26 (38.02)
  2 Denes, Thomas             49 ANCM                           2:29.61    7  
                  35.75     1:13.61 (37.86)     1:51.76 (38.15)     2:29.61 (37.85)
  3 Romo, Robert              48 VMST                           2:44.22    6  
                  37.87     1:18.77 (40.90)     2:02.24 (43.47)     2:44.22 (41.98)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.33     5/14/06 JON BLANK                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gouger, Jeffrey           46 MARY                             30.03    9  
  2 Matysek, Jim              47 NIAG                             31.08    7  
  3 Near, Chris               46 UNAT                             31.25    6  
  4 Jeruzal, Voytek           48 VMST                             31.67    5  
  5 Scoggin, Sam              46 RMST                             32.76    4  
  6 Shipp, William            46 TERR                             33.90    3  
  7 Grecco, Paul              46 GMUP                             33.95    2  
  8 Marcinkowski Jr, Frank    47 CUBU                             36.17    1  
  9 Hong, Chun                46 RMST                             39.32  
 10 Massonneau, Christopher   48 WMS                              40.15  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 59.19     5/14/06 JON BLANK                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matysek, Jim              47 NIAG                           1:07.64    9  
                  32.28     1:07.64 (35.36)                                        
  2 Rae-Grant, Alex           49 1776                           1:07.99    7  
                  32.52     1:07.99 (35.47)                                        
  3 Near, Chris               46 UNAT                           1:10.15    6  
                  32.75     1:10.15 (37.40)                                        
  4 Keith, Al                 46 VMST                           1:10.16    5  
                  32.93     1:10.16 (37.23)                                        
  5 Grecco, Paul              46 GMUP                           1:14.15    4  
                  34.99     1:14.15 (39.16)                                        
  6 Yungk, Kevin              49 VMST                           1:19.43    3  
                  37.38     1:19.43 (42.05)                                        
  7 Marcinkowski Jr, Frank    47 CUBU                           1:20.75    2  
                  38.62     1:20.75 (42.13)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:11.46     5/14/06 JON BLANK                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matysek, Jim              47 NIAG                           2:27.42    9  
                  33.94     1:12.01 (38.07)     1:50.04 (38.03)     2:27.42 (37.38)
  2 Near, Chris               46 UNAT                           2:35.10    7  
                  33.78     1:12.41 (38.63)     1:53.70 (41.29)     2:35.10 (41.40)
  3 Keith, Al                 46 VMST                           2:41.42    6  
                  35.35     1:16.28 (40.93)     1:59.32 (43.04)     2:41.42 (42.10)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23.00     5/14/06 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Bruce           46 UNAT                             28.07    9  
  2 Matz, Michael             45 PAFC                             28.08    7  
  3 Bacon, James              45 ADMS                             28.61    6  
  4 Grecco, Paul              46 GMUP                             28.69    5  
  5 Dorow, Bill               45 NIAG                             28.89    4  
  6 Yungk, Kevin              49 VMST                             32.49    3  
  7 Pitchford, Barth          48 GMUP                             35.30    2  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 51.53     5/22/05 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipp, William            46 TERR                           1:04.40    9  
                  30.62     1:04.40 (33.78)                                        
  2 Massonneau, Christopher   48 WMS                            1:05.75    7  
                  31.25     1:05.75 (34.50)                                        
  3 Bacon, James              45 ADMS                           1:09.30    6  
                  32.85     1:09.30 (36.45)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:52.67     5/18/03 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denes, Thomas             49 ANCM                           2:34.63    9  
                  35.41     1:14.73 (39.32)     1:54.31 (39.58)     2:34.63 (40.32)
  2 Crist, Jason              45 ANCM                           2:38.14    7  
                  30.08     1:06.35 (36.27)     1:48.02 (41.67)     2:38.14 (50.12)
  3 Stevens, Christopher      45 MARY                           2:38.69    6  
                  34.31     1:13.68 (39.37)     1:55.65 (41.97)     2:38.69 (43.04)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 54.56     5/14/06 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Todd               45 VMST                           1:00.38    9  
                  27.19     1:00.38 (33.19)                                        
  2 Gouger, Jeffrey           46 MARY                           1:02.14    7  
                  29.76     1:02.14 (32.38)                                        
  3 Matysek, Jim              47 NIAG                           1:02.69    6  
                  30.79     1:02.69 (31.90)                                        
  4 Laiti, Chris              46 UNAT                           1:02.73    5  
                  29.12     1:02.73 (33.61)                                        
  5 Grecco, Paul              46 GMUP                           1:06.39    4  
                  30.25     1:06.39 (36.14)                                        
  6 Matz, Michael             45 PAFC                           1:06.82    3  
                  29.81     1:06.82 (37.01)                                        
  7 Scoggin, Sam              46 RMST                           1:07.17    2  
                  30.58     1:07.17 (36.59)                                        
  8 Dorow, Bill               45 NIAG                           1:08.20    1  
                  30.36     1:08.20 (37.84)                                        
  9 Andersen, Bruce           46 UNAT                           1:08.42  
                  30.01     1:08.42 (38.41)                                        
 10 Miles, Jon                47 WMS                            1:10.21  
                  32.90     1:10.21 (37.31)                                        
 11 Massonneau, Christopher   48 WMS                            1:12.99  
                  34.11     1:12.99 (38.88)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:58.92     5/14/06 PAUL SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rae-Grant, Alex           49 1776                           2:14.34    9  
                  28.92     1:04.50 (35.58)     1:41.98 (37.48)     2:14.34 (32.36)
  2 Matysek, Jim              47 NIAG                           2:17.09    7  
                  31.05     1:08.11 (37.06)     1:45.95 (37.84)     2:17.09 (31.14)
  3 Morozin Jr, Joseph        47 PAFC                           2:18.78    6  
                  30.24     1:07.23 (36.99)     1:49.12 (41.89)     2:18.78 (29.66)
  4 Morris, Jon               49 CMYM                           2:48.51    5  
                  34.72     1:19.54 (44.82)     2:09.52 (49.98)     2:48.51 (38.99)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:23.69     4/30/00 TOM REUDY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matysek, Jim              47 NIAG                           5:02.55    9  
                  32.33     1:10.54 (38.21)     1:50.21 (39.67)     2:30.68 (40.47)
        3:12.11 (41.43)     3:54.05 (41.94)     4:29.33 (35.28)     5:02.55 (33.22)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.73     5/10/98 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gandee, Bradford          52 CUBU                             23.60    9  
  2 Graham, Donald            52 PNA                              23.85    7  
  3 Cunningham, Jose E.V.     50 DCAC                             24.12    6  
  4 Thornton, James           54 TPIT                             24.36    5  
  5 Fochios, Dean             53 ADMS                             24.76    4  
  6 Mead, Jeffrey             50 DCAC                             24.81    3  
  7 Fisher, Warren            50 1776                             25.07    2  
  8 Tupitza, Charles          52 RMST                             25.45    1  
  9 Gibson, Timothy           52 CUBU                             26.27  
 10 Nash, Dawson              53 DCAC                             29.28  
 11 Nelson, Bill              54 VMST                             30.29  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 48.16     4/25/04 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gandee, Bradford          52 CUBU                             52.27    9  
                  24.71       52.27 (27.56)                                        
  2 Hansen, Robert            52 GMUP                             52.45    7  
                  25.23       52.45 (27.22)                                        
  3 Thornton, James           54 TPIT                             52.69    6  
                  25.78       52.69 (26.91)                                        
  4 Fochios, Dean             53 ADMS                             55.16    5  
                  26.10       55.16 (29.06)                                        
  5 Mead, Jeffrey             50 DCAC                             56.16    4  
                  26.87       56.16 (29.29)                                        
  6 Rickard, Alan             50 UNAT                             58.38    3  
                  27.67       58.38 (30.71)                                        
  7 Olson, Steve              50  TCSD                          1:01.33    2  
                  30.16     1:01.33 (31.17)                                        
  8 Slear, Jim                50 ALEX                           1:01.71    1  
                  28.86     1:01.71 (32.85)                                        
  9 Craddock, Howard          53 VMST                           1:09.81  
                  33.95     1:09.81 (35.86)                                        
 10 Gondek, Paul              54 GSM                            1:10.06  
                  33.89     1:10.06 (36.17)                                        
 11 Nelson, Bill              54 VMST                           1:14.08  
                  35.08     1:14.08 (39.00)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:47.69     5/20/01 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gandee, Bradford          52 CUBU                           1:53.58    9  
                  26.51       54.39 (27.88)     1:23.47 (29.08)     1:53.58 (30.11)
  2 Hansen, Robert            52 GMUP                           1:54.92    7  
                  26.84       56.11 (29.27)     1:25.74 (29.63)     1:54.92 (29.18)
  3 Thornton, James           54 TPIT                           1:57.09    6  
                  27.04       55.83 (28.79)     1:25.77 (29.94)     1:57.09 (31.32)
  4 Maggion, Andrew           50 GSM                            2:01.05    5  
                  28.43       59.24 (30.81)     1:30.38 (31.14)     2:01.05 (30.67)
  5 Fochios, Dean             53 ADMS                           2:04.65    4  
                  28.02       59.03 (31.01)     1:31.66 (32.63)     2:04.65 (32.99)
  6 Tupitza, Charles          52 RMST                           2:06.05    3  
                  29.14     1:01.40 (32.26)     1:34.32 (32.92)     2:06.05 (31.73)
  7 Edgell, Don               54 CUBU                           2:19.39    2  
                  31.20     1:05.81 (34.61)     1:42.24 (36.43)     2:19.39 (37.15)
  8 Nash, Dawson              53 DCAC                           2:32.88    1  
                  33.35     1:11.04 (37.69)     1:52.25 (41.21)     2:32.88 (40.63)
  9 Smith, Fraser             50 DCAC                           2:50.50  
                  35.72     1:18.82 (43.10)     2:05.28 (46.46)     2:50.50 (45.22)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:47.57     5/20/01 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gandee, Bradford          52 CUBU                           5:11.04    9  
                  28.01       58.15 (30.14)     1:29.00 (30.85)     2:00.33 (31.33)
        2:32.02 (31.69)     3:04.09 (32.07)     3:35.88 (31.79)     4:08.01 (32.13)
        4:39.99 (31.98)     5:11.04 (31.05)                                        
  2 Hansen, Robert            52 GMUP                           5:17.27    7  
                  29.20     1:00.60 (31.40)     1:32.61 (32.01)     2:05.00 (32.39)
        2:37.72 (32.72)     3:10.19 (32.47)     3:42.41 (32.22)     4:14.98 (32.57)
        4:46.85 (31.87)     5:17.27 (30.42)                                        
  3 Thornton, James           54 TPIT                           5:32.10    6  
                  31.42     1:05.34 (33.92)     1:39.78 (34.44)     2:14.32 (34.54)
        2:48.72 (34.40)     3:22.49 (33.77)     3:56.19 (33.70)     4:29.28 (33.09)
        5:01.85 (32.57)     5:32.10 (30.25)                                        
  4 Wright, Mark              53 MERR                           5:55.04    5  
                  31.89     1:07.60 (35.71)     1:43.02 (35.42)     2:18.98 (35.96)
        2:55.24 (36.26)     3:31.63 (36.39)     4:07.61 (35.98)     4:43.80 (36.19)
        5:20.08 (36.28)     5:55.04 (34.96)                                        
  5 Tupitza, Charles          52 RMST                           5:55.80    4  
                  30.28     1:04.47 (34.19)     1:40.22 (35.75)     2:16.75 (36.53)
        2:53.56 (36.81)     3:30.47 (36.91)     4:07.57 (37.10)     4:45.05 (37.48)
        5:21.88 (36.83)     5:55.80 (33.92)                                        
  6 Fanelli, Michael          52 GSM                            5:58.17    3  
                  32.87     1:08.24 (35.37)     1:44.24 (36.00)     2:20.55 (36.31)
        2:57.16 (36.61)     3:33.97 (36.81)     4:10.49 (36.52)     4:47.04 (36.55)
        5:23.76 (36.72)     5:58.17 (34.41)                                        
  7 Rickard, Alan             50 UNAT                           6:14.63    2  
                  33.10     1:08.53 (35.43)     1:45.56 (37.03)     2:23.44 (37.88)
        3:02.11 (38.67)     3:40.39 (38.28)     4:19.77 (39.38)     4:58.76 (38.99)
        5:37.69 (38.93)     6:14.63 (36.94)                                        
  8 White, Wayne              51 VMST                           6:48.41    1  
                  36.13     1:16.23 (40.10)     1:57.78 (41.55)     2:39.72 (41.94)
        3:23.03 (43.31)     4:05.09 (42.06)     4:46.95 (41.86)     5:29.68 (42.73)
        6:10.03 (40.35)     6:48.41 (38.38)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 9:57.78     5/17/02 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, James           54 TPIT                          11:26.04    9  
                  30.85     1:05.35 (34.50)     1:40.95 (35.60)     2:16.87 (35.92)
        2:51.79 (34.92)     3:26.70 (34.91)     4:01.53 (34.83)     4:36.42 (34.89)
        5:11.34 (34.92)     5:45.58 (34.24)     6:20.18 (34.60)     6:55.06 (34.88)
        7:30.20 (35.14)     8:04.95 (34.75)     8:39.58 (34.63)     9:13.56 (33.98)
        9:47.98 (34.42)    10:22.35 (34.37)    10:55.92 (33.57)    11:26.04 (30.12)
  2 Fanelli, Michael          52 GSM                           12:06.86    7  
                  32.57     1:07.99 (35.42)     1:43.89 (35.90)     2:20.34 (36.45)
        2:56.61 (36.27)     3:33.09 (36.48)     4:10.27 (37.18)     4:46.45 (36.18)
        5:22.96 (36.51)     5:59.94 (36.98)     6:37.26 (37.32)     7:13.56 (36.30)
        7:50.22 (36.66)     8:27.01 (36.79)     9:03.64 (36.63)     9:40.49 (36.85)
       10:17.49 (37.00)    10:54.61 (37.12)    11:31.67 (37.06)    12:06.86 (35.19)
  3 Edgell, Don               54 CUBU                          13:11.91    6  
                  34.33     1:11.79 (37.46)     1:51.13 (39.34)     2:30.75 (39.62)
        3:10.32 (39.57)     3:49.59 (39.27)     4:29.39 (39.80)     5:09.47 (40.08)
        5:49.75 (40.28)     6:30.32 (40.57)     7:10.54 (40.22)     7:50.84 (40.30)
        8:31.50 (40.66)     9:12.07 (40.57)     9:52.31 (40.24)    10:32.91 (40.60)
       11:13.05 (40.14)    11:53.33 (40.28)    12:33.14 (39.81)    13:11.91 (38.77)
  4 Swiger II, Ralph          50 VMST                          14:21.39    5  
                  37.22     1:19.15 (41.93)     2:02.35 (43.20)     2:45.49 (43.14)
        3:29.51 (44.02)     4:13.53 (44.02)     4:57.58 (44.05)     5:40.72 (43.14)
        6:24.73 (44.01)     7:08.37 (43.64)     7:51.82 (43.45)     8:35.34 (43.52)
        9:18.98 (43.64)    10:02.55 (43.57)    10:45.88 (43.33)    11:29.33 (43.45)
       12:13.27 (43.94)    12:57.04 (43.77)    13:40.31 (43.27)    14:21.39 (41.08)
 -- Gandee, Bradford          52 CUBU                                DQ  
                  28.25       58.83 (30.58)     1:30.30 (31.47)     2:02.24 (31.94)
        2:34.63 (32.39)     3:06.97 (32.34)     3:39.27 (32.30)     4:12.05 (32.78)
        4:44.58 (32.53)     5:16.31 (31.73)     5:36.94 (20.63)                    
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 16:42.07     5/20/01 JIM MCCONICA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Robert            52 GMUP                          18:06.67    9  
                  30.30     1:03.11 (32.81)     1:35.78 (32.67)     2:08.53 (32.75)
        2:41.39 (32.86)     3:13.74 (32.35)     3:46.76 (33.02)     4:19.66 (32.90)
        4:52.49 (32.83)     5:25.02 (32.53)     5:58.03 (33.01)     6:30.84 (32.81)
        7:04.21 (33.37)     7:37.21 (33.00)     8:10.06 (32.85)     8:43.22 (33.16)
        9:16.65 (33.43)     9:49.65 (33.00)    10:22.71 (33.06)    10:55.78 (33.07)
       11:28.76 (32.98)    12:01.69 (32.93)    12:35.23 (33.54)    13:08.44 (33.21)
       13:42.02 (33.58)    14:15.70 (33.68)    14:48.76 (33.06)    15:22.23 (33.47)
       15:55.55 (33.32)    16:28.79 (33.24)    17:02.18 (33.39)    17:34.89 (32.71)
       18:06.67 (31.78)
  2 Hahne, Reginald           53 COLU                          20:57.69    7  
                  31.90     1:06.64 (34.74)     1:43.41 (36.77)     2:21.14 (37.73)
        2:58.88 (37.74)     3:36.57 (37.69)     4:14.40 (37.83)     4:52.29 (37.89)
        5:30.56 (38.27)     6:08.70 (38.14)     6:47.18 (38.48)     7:25.64 (38.46)
        8:04.45 (38.81)     8:42.79 (38.34)     9:21.28 (38.49)     9:59.84 (38.56)
       10:38.39 (38.55)    11:16.52 (38.13)    11:54.99 (38.47)    12:33.58 (38.59)
       13:12.11 (38.53)    13:50.91 (38.80)    14:29.73 (38.82)    15:08.26 (38.53)
       15:47.14 (38.88)    16:26.23 (39.09)    17:05.27 (39.04)    17:44.75 (39.48)
       18:24.05 (39.30)    19:02.71 (38.66)    19:41.57 (38.86)    20:19.95 (38.38)
       20:57.69 (37.74)
  3 Weinberg, Norman          52 CUBU                          20:58.13    6  
                  34.05     1:11.39 (37.34)     1:49.42 (38.03)     2:27.96 (38.54)
        3:06.65 (38.69)     3:44.84 (38.19)     4:23.14 (38.30)     5:01.92 (38.78)
        5:40.40 (38.48)     6:18.79 (38.39)     6:57.50 (38.71)     7:35.83 (38.33)
        8:14.29 (38.46)     8:52.69 (38.40)     9:31.09 (38.40)    10:09.46 (38.37)
       10:47.77 (38.31)    11:26.26 (38.49)    12:04.75 (38.49)    12:42.86 (38.11)
       13:21.00 (38.14)    13:59.66 (38.66)    14:38.62 (38.96)    15:16.88 (38.26)
       15:55.42 (38.54)    16:33.62 (38.20)    17:12.95 (39.33)    17:51.22 (38.27)
       18:29.46 (38.24)    19:07.36 (37.90)    19:44.82 (37.46)    20:22.42 (37.60)
       20:58.13 (35.71)
  4 Tupitza, Charles          52 RMST                          21:31.38    5  
                  32.69     1:08.93 (36.24)     1:46.53 (37.60)     2:24.80 (38.27)
        3:03.03 (38.23)     3:41.99 (38.96)     4:20.39 (38.40)     4:58.69 (38.30)
        5:37.68 (38.99)     6:16.74 (39.06)     6:55.54 (38.80)     7:34.56 (39.02)
        8:13.64 (39.08)     8:52.62 (38.98)     9:31.53 (38.91)    10:10.88 (39.35)
       10:50.60 (39.72)    11:29.84 (39.24)    12:09.86 (40.02)    12:49.96 (40.10)
       13:30.37 (40.41)    14:09.91 (39.54)    14:50.36 (40.45)    15:30.87 (40.51)
       16:11.35 (40.48)    16:51.78 (40.43)    17:31.91 (40.13)    18:12.90 (40.99)
       18:53.95 (41.05)    19:34.62 (40.67)    20:15.89 (41.27)    20:55.48 (39.59)
       21:31.38 (35.90)
  5 Carlson Jr, Richard       54 GSM                           23:22.17    4  
                  35.22     1:13.73 (38.51)     1:55.01 (41.28)     2:37.21 (42.20)
        3:20.07 (42.86)     4:03.38 (43.31)     4:45.58 (42.20)     5:29.49 (43.91)
        6:10.95 (41.46)     6:53.68 (42.73)     7:36.63 (42.95)     8:20.14 (43.51)
        9:02.97 (42.83)     9:46.24 (43.27)    10:29.80 (43.56)    11:13.58 (43.78)
       11:58.04 (44.46)    12:42.03 (43.99)    13:26.34 (44.31)    14:09.94 (43.60)
       14:53.67 (43.73)    15:36.84 (43.17)    16:20.67 (43.83)    17:04.10 (43.43)
       17:47.54 (43.44)    18:30.73 (43.19)    19:14.59 (43.86)    19:56.80 (42.21)
       20:39.30 (42.50)    21:21.82 (42.52)    22:04.03 (42.21)    22:44.87 (40.84)
       23:22.17 (37.30)
  6 Aplleton, Kevin           51 RMST                          26:27.01    3  
                  37.64     1:20.50 (42.86)     2:06.09 (45.59)     2:53.45 (47.36)
        3:40.98 (47.53)     4:28.57 (47.59)     5:16.66 (48.09)     6:05.41 (48.75)
        6:53.74 (48.33)     7:42.63 (48.89)     8:31.56 (48.93)     9:20.99 (49.43)
       10:10.48 (49.49)    10:58.79 (48.31)    11:47.75 (48.96)    12:36.94 (49.19)
       13:25.79 (48.85)    14:16.06 (50.27)    15:06.25 (50.19)    15:55.00 (48.75)
       16:44.89 (49.89)    17:33.47 (48.58)    18:22.77 (49.30)    19:12.07 (49.30)
       20:02.01 (49.94)    20:51.97 (49.96)    21:41.22 (49.25)    22:29.85 (48.63)
       23:17.68 (47.83)    24:05.38 (47.70)    24:53.29 (47.91)    25:41.96 (48.67)
       26:27.01 (45.05)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.24     5/23/93 ROBERT SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            52 PNA                              27.76    9  
  2 Fisher, Warren            50 1776                             29.28    7  
  3 Fochios, Dean             53 ADMS                             29.85    6  
  4 Maggion, Andrew           50 GSM                              31.07    5  
  5 Mead, Jeffrey             50 DCAC                             31.92    4  
  6 Nash, Dawson              53 DCAC                             36.34    3  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 57.28     5/10/98 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            52 PNA                            1:01.00    9  
                  29.84     1:01.00 (31.16)                                        
  2 Fochios, Dean             53 ADMS                           1:05.06    7  
                  31.28     1:05.06 (33.78)                                        
  3 Maggion, Andrew           50 GSM                            1:05.51    6  
                  32.14     1:05.51 (33.37)                                        
  4 Mead, Jeffrey             50 DCAC                           1:08.46    5  
                  34.04     1:08.46 (34.42)                                        
  5 Nash, Dawson              53 DCAC                           1:17.30    4  
  6 Smith, Fraser             50 DCAC                           1:36.27    3  
                  46.06     1:36.27 (50.21)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:04.64     5/20/01 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maggion, Andrew           50 GSM                            2:20.61    9  
                  32.33     1:07.15 (34.82)     1:43.33 (36.18)     2:20.61 (37.28)
  2 Nash, Dawson              53 DCAC                           2:48.37    7  
                  39.63     1:22.33 (42.70)   2:48.37 (1:26.04)                    
  3 Swiger II, Ralph          50 VMST                           3:00.51    6  
                  42.31     1:28.66 (46.35)     2:15.08 (46.42)     3:00.51 (45.43)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 28.00     5/10/98 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jose E.V.     50 DCAC                             29.89    9  
  2 Hansen, Robert            52 GMUP                             31.06    7  
  3 Fisher, Warren            50 1776                             32.57    6  
  4 Ikeda, Richard            50 CUBU                             33.44    5  
  5 Wright, Mark              53 MERR                             33.80    4  
  6 Graham, Donald            52 PNA                              34.08    3  
  7 Slear, Jim                50 ALEX                             35.11    2  
  8 Nakazawa, Muraji          50 RMST                             35.91    1  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:01.02     5/10/98 DON MCKENZIE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jose E.V.     50 DCAC                           1:06.85    9  
                  31.19     1:06.85 (35.66)                                        
  2 Wright, Mark              53 MERR                           1:12.51    7  
                  34.73     1:12.51 (37.78)                                        
  3 Ikeda, Richard            50 CUBU                           1:13.07    6  
                  34.85     1:13.07 (38.22)                                        
  4 Fisher, Warren            50 1776                           1:14.56    5  
                  33.65     1:14.56 (40.91)                                        
  5 Slear, Jim                50 ALEX                           1:16.33    4  
                  35.27     1:16.33 (41.06)                                        
  6 Fanelli, Michael          52 GSM                            1:18.69    3  
                  37.66     1:18.69 (41.03)                                        
  7 Mead, Jeffrey             50 DCAC                           1:18.86    2  
                  38.05     1:18.86 (40.81)                                        
  8 Nakazawa, Muraji          50 RMST                           1:19.98    1  
                  37.58     1:19.98 (42.40)                                        
  9 Gondek, Paul              54 GSM                            1:22.72  
                  39.48     1:22.72 (43.24)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:17.16     5/12/96 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jose E.V.     50 DCAC                           2:30.84    9  
                  33.20     1:11.44 (38.24)     1:51.19 (39.75)     2:30.84 (39.65)
  2 Wright, Mark              53 MERR                           2:38.86    7  
                  36.68     1:17.66 (40.98)     1:57.94 (40.28)     2:38.86 (40.92)
  3 Ikeda, Richard            50 CUBU                           2:43.84    6  
                  38.44     1:20.00 (41.56)     2:01.70 (41.70)     2:43.84 (42.14)
  4 Gondek, Paul              54 GSM                            3:03.24    5  
                  39.11     1:24.00 (44.89)     2:11.95 (47.95)     3:03.24 (51.29)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23.19     4/25/04 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            52 PNA                              24.24    9  
  2 O'Connor, Jim             53 MARY                             26.04    7  
  3 Chambers, John            51 METR                             29.04    6  
  4 Gibson, Timothy           52 CUBU                             29.31    5  
  5 Mead, Jeffrey             50 DCAC                             29.40    4  
  6 Ikeda, Richard            50 CUBU                             29.95    3  
  7 White, Wayne              51 VMST                             32.49    2  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 52.05      4/4/04 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            52 PNA                              56.29    9  
                  26.40       56.29 (29.89)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Jim             53 MARY                             56.40    7  
                  26.21       56.40 (30.19)                                        
  3 Edgell, Don               54 CUBU                           1:16.42    6  
                  34.81     1:16.42 (41.61)                                        
  4 Nash, Dawson              53 DCAC                           1:18.17    5  
                  36.14     1:18.17 (42.03)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:02.56     4/11/99 FRED SCHLICHER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Jim             53 MARY                           2:06.16    9  
                  27.41       58.98 (31.57)     1:31.98 (33.00)     2:06.16 (34.18)
  2 Hansen, Robert            52 GMUP                           2:13.77    7  
                  29.70     1:04.82 (35.12)     1:39.81 (34.99)     2:13.77 (33.96)
  3 Chambers, John            51 METR                           2:26.72    6  
                  32.30     1:08.70 (36.40)     1:47.15 (38.45)     2:26.72 (39.57)
  4 Nash, Dawson              53 DCAC                           3:01.08    5  
                  38.21     1:24.48 (46.27)     2:11.89 (47.41)     3:01.08 (49.19)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 56.04     4/25/04 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Donald            52 PNA                              57.99    9  
                  26.79       57.99 (31.20)                                        
  2 Fisher, Warren            50 1776                           1:03.73    7  
                  29.79     1:03.73 (33.94)                                        
  3 Mead, Jeffrey             50 DCAC                           1:06.17    6  
                  29.99     1:06.17 (36.18)                                        
  4 Tupitza, Charles          52 RMST                           1:08.55    5  
                  32.36     1:08.55 (36.19)                                        
  5 Slear, Jim                50 ALEX                           1:11.82    4  
                  33.49     1:11.82 (38.33)                                        
  6 Smith, Fraser             50 DCAC                           1:31.78    3  
                  42.91     1:31.78 (48.87)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:03.99     5/22/05 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Robert            52 GMUP                           2:10.92    9  
                  26.88     1:02.47 (35.59)     1:40.73 (38.26)     2:10.92 (30.19)
  2 Graham, Donald            52 PNA                            2:22.24    7  
                  27.25     1:03.67 (36.42)     1:46.07 (42.40)     2:22.24 (36.17)
  3 Gondek, Paul              54 GSM                            2:49.21    6  
                  35.68     1:23.21 (47.53)     2:09.08 (45.87)     2:49.21 (40.13)
  4 Nash, Dawson              53 DCAC                           2:50.33    5  
                  36.27     1:18.76 (42.49)     2:11.54 (52.78)     2:50.33 (38.79)
  5 Swiger II, Ralph          50 VMST                           2:55.24    4  
                  38.23     1:25.26 (47.03)     2:15.81 (50.55)     2:55.24 (39.43)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:25.29     5/22/05 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Robert            52 GMUP                           4:46.38    9  
                  28.18     1:01.04 (32.86)     1:39.77 (38.73)     2:17.72 (37.95)
        2:58.71 (40.99)     3:41.12 (42.41)     4:14.78 (33.66)     4:46.38 (31.60)
  2 Chambers, John            51 METR                           5:20.48    7  
                  31.20     1:06.99 (35.79)     1:48.57 (41.58)     2:30.15 (41.58)
        3:18.66 (48.51)     4:08.39 (49.73)     4:44.86 (36.47)     5:20.48 (35.62)
  3 Gondek, Paul              54 GSM                            6:29.90    6  
                  39.39     1:32.07 (52.68)     2:26.03 (53.96)     3:18.41 (52.38)
        4:08.51 (50.10)     4:59.88 (51.37)     5:46.16 (46.28)     6:29.90 (43.74)
  4 Swiger II, Ralph          50 VMST                           6:35.46    5  
                  39.88     1:29.45 (49.57)     2:20.59 (51.14)     3:10.55 (49.96)
        4:09.16 (58.61)     5:07.56 (58.40)     5:53.46 (45.90)     6:35.46 (42.00)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 21.82     4/30/00 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianniny, Bruce           56 NIAG                             24.98    9  
  2 Sweeney, Paul             56 PAFC                             26.12    7  
  3 Geoghegan, William        56 CONN                             26.29    6  
  4 Jones, Robert             55 1776                             26.87    5  
  5 Sullivan, Timothy         58 GMUP                             27.02    4  
  6 Pot, Eugene               56 NIAG                             27.10    3  
  7 Harmon, David             57 ANCM                             27.39    2  
  8 Paushter, Stephen         55 NIAG                             27.72    1  
  9 Lengle, James             57 AAMS                             31.77  
 10 Burstein, Dennis          55 GMUP                             33.02  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 48.37     4/30/00 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianniny, Bruce           56 NIAG                             55.89    9  
                  27.18       55.89 (28.71)                                        
  2 Kornblatt, Daniel         57 NIAG                             56.99    7  
                  27.40       56.99 (29.59)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Paul             56 PAFC                             57.18    6  
                  27.77       57.18 (29.41)                                        
  4 Harmon, David             57 ANCM                             59.54    5  
                  28.73       59.54 (30.81)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Timothy         58 GMUP                           1:00.02    4  
                  28.54     1:00.02 (31.48)                                        
  6 Paushter, Stephen         55 NIAG                           1:02.09    3  
                  30.05     1:02.09 (32.04)                                        
  7 Farrell, John             56 GERM                           1:03.59    2  
                  30.48     1:03.59 (33.11)                                        
  8 Pot, Eugene               56 NIAG                           1:03.86    1  
                  31.03     1:03.86 (32.83)                                        
  9 Kurtz, Geoff              57 UNAT                           1:05.96  
                  31.55     1:05.96 (34.41)                                        
 10 Boyle, Michael            55 ANCM                           1:11.60  
                  34.64     1:11.60 (36.96)                                        
 11 Lengle, James             57 AAMS                           1:11.97  
                  33.86     1:11.97 (38.11)                                        
 12 Goldberg, David           58 JAM                            1:14.85  
                  34.95     1:14.85 (39.90)                                        
 13 Burstein, Dennis          55 GMUP                           1:16.73  
                  35.38     1:16.73 (41.35)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:50.85     5/14/06 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianniny, Bruce           56 NIAG                           2:00.51    9  
                  27.61       58.05 (30.44)     1:28.87 (30.82)     2:00.51 (31.64)
  2 Sweeney, Paul             56 PAFC                           2:06.61    7  
                  29.33     1:01.74 (32.41)     1:35.24 (33.50)     2:06.61 (31.37)
  3 Kornblatt, Daniel         57 NIAG                           2:06.72    6  
                  29.03     1:00.90 (31.87)     1:33.92 (33.02)     2:06.72 (32.80)
  4 Platt, Jay                59 PAFC                           2:10.93    5  
                  31.05     1:04.25 (33.20)     1:37.95 (33.70)     2:10.93 (32.98)
  5 Harmon, David             57 ANCM                           2:13.32    4  
                  32.12     1:06.38 (34.26)     1:40.28 (33.90)     2:13.32 (33.04)
  6 Sullivan, Timothy         58 GMUP                           2:17.32    3  
                  29.61     1:03.40 (33.79)     1:39.97 (36.57)     2:17.32 (37.35)
  7 Paushter, Stephen         55 NIAG                           2:20.16    2  
                  32.39     1:08.24 (35.85)     1:45.21 (36.97)     2:20.16 (34.95)
  8 Farrell, John             56 GERM                           2:23.61    1  
                  31.20     1:06.06 (34.86)     1:45.24 (39.18)     2:23.61 (38.37)
  9 Lengle, James             57 AAMS                           2:51.62  
                  37.50     1:19.25 (41.75)     2:04.57 (45.32)     2:51.62 (47.05)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:59.74     5/14/06 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianniny, Bruce           56 NIAG                           5:39.47    9  
                  30.53     1:04.18 (33.65)     1:38.80 (34.62)     2:13.72 (34.92)
        2:48.66 (34.94)     3:23.18 (34.52)     3:57.69 (34.51)     4:32.24 (34.55)
        5:06.69 (34.45)     5:39.47 (32.78)                                        
  2 Platt, Jay                59 PAFC                           6:00.60    7  
                  33.64     1:10.51 (36.87)     1:47.60 (37.09)     2:24.71 (37.11)
        3:01.62 (36.91)     3:38.13 (36.51)     4:15.08 (36.95)     4:51.28 (36.20)
        5:26.74 (35.46)     6:00.60 (33.86)                                        
  3 McCorkle, John            55 VMST                           6:11.62    6  
                  32.03     1:07.68 (35.65)     1:45.18 (37.50)     2:23.29 (38.11)
        3:01.45 (38.16)     3:39.38 (37.93)     4:17.67 (38.29)     4:55.68 (38.01)
        5:34.28 (38.60)     6:11.62 (37.34)                                        
  4 Paushter, Stephen         55 NIAG                           6:18.63    5  
                  34.14     1:11.93 (37.79)     1:50.80 (38.87)     2:29.36 (38.56)
        3:08.28 (38.92)     3:47.66 (39.38)     4:26.86 (39.20)     5:05.48 (38.62)
        5:43.47 (37.99)     6:18.63 (35.16)                                        
  5 Farrell, John             56 GERM                           6:34.38    4  
                  35.05     1:13.47 (38.42)     1:52.67 (39.20)     2:32.91 (40.24)
        3:13.75 (40.84)     3:54.89 (41.14)     4:36.24 (41.35)     5:17.55 (41.31)
        5:58.10 (40.55)     6:34.38 (36.28)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:07.36     5/14/06 JIM MCCONICA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Paul             56 PAFC                          12:18.53    9  
                  32.45     1:08.12 (35.67)     1:44.48 (36.36)     2:21.23 (36.75)
        2:58.93 (37.70)     3:36.23 (37.30)     4:13.57 (37.34)     4:50.97 (37.40)
        5:28.68 (37.71)     6:06.52 (37.84)     6:44.29 (37.77)     7:22.05 (37.76)
        7:59.93 (37.88)     8:38.06 (38.13)     9:16.18 (38.12)     9:54.09 (37.91)
       10:30.92 (36.83)    11:08.62 (37.70)    11:45.13 (36.51)    12:18.53 (33.40)
  2 Platt, Jay                59 PAFC                          12:42.30    7  
                  33.88     1:10.35 (36.47)     1:47.55 (37.20)     2:25.48 (37.93)
        3:03.52 (38.04)     3:41.58 (38.06)     4:20.04 (38.46)     4:57.73 (37.69)
        5:35.91 (38.18)     6:14.45 (38.54)     6:54.37 (39.92)     7:33.09 (38.72)
        8:11.66 (38.57)     8:50.09 (38.43)     9:29.00 (38.91)    10:07.91 (38.91)
       10:47.04 (39.13)    11:26.58 (39.54)    12:05.59 (39.01)    12:42.30 (36.71)
  3 Wallace, Richard          59 GSM                           13:55.28    6  
                  36.95     1:18.61 (41.66)     2:00.98 (42.37)     2:43.53 (42.55)
        3:25.52 (41.99)     4:07.96 (42.44)     4:51.18 (43.22)     5:33.97 (42.79)
        6:16.75 (42.78)     6:58.95 (42.20)     7:41.77 (42.82)     8:24.57 (42.80)
        9:07.32 (42.75)     9:50.03 (42.71)    10:32.54 (42.51)    11:14.86 (42.32)
       11:56.35 (41.49)    12:38.25 (41.90)    13:18.99 (40.74)    13:55.28 (36.29)
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 17:16.75     2/12/06 JIM MCCONICA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianniny, Bruce           56 NIAG                          19:22.42    9  
                  33.41     1:08.08 (34.67)     1:43.69 (35.61)     2:19.75 (36.06)
        2:55.99 (36.24)     3:32.20 (36.21)     4:08.44 (36.24)     4:44.66 (36.22)
        5:20.90 (36.24)     5:56.49 (35.59)     6:31.62 (35.13)     7:06.83 (35.21)
        7:42.34 (35.51)     8:17.73 (35.39)     8:53.16 (35.43)     9:28.47 (35.31)
       10:03.54 (35.07)    10:38.24 (34.70)    11:12.95 (34.71)    11:47.86 (34.91)
       12:23.15 (35.29)    12:58.57 (35.42)    13:33.83 (35.26)    14:09.22 (35.39)
       14:44.62 (35.40)    15:19.84 (35.22)    15:55.19 (35.35)    16:30.33 (35.14)
       17:05.70 (35.37)    17:41.00 (35.30)    18:16.11 (35.11)    18:50.63 (34.52)
       19:22.42 (31.79)
  2 Wren, William             59 CUBU                          23:16.42    7  
                  37.41     1:17.23 (39.82)     1:58.99 (41.76)     2:41.53 (42.54)
        3:24.27 (42.74)     4:07.23 (42.96)     4:49.93 (42.70)     5:32.97 (43.04)
        6:16.36 (43.39)     6:59.27 (42.91)     7:42.21 (42.94)     8:25.09 (42.88)
        9:07.89 (42.80)     9:51.16 (43.27)    10:33.60 (42.44)    11:17.05 (43.45)
       11:59.71 (42.66)    12:42.89 (43.18)    13:25.38 (42.49)    14:07.78 (42.40)
       14:50.74 (42.96)    15:32.96 (42.22)    16:15.28 (42.32)    16:57.98 (42.70)
       17:40.14 (42.16)    18:23.03 (42.89)    19:05.81 (42.78)    19:48.89 (43.08)
       20:31.43 (42.54)    21:13.88 (42.45)    21:55.54 (41.66)    22:36.82 (41.28)
       23:16.42 (39.60)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.63     4/25/04 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Geoffrey           55 PAFC                             30.35    9  
  2 Gianniny, Bruce           56 NIAG                             31.68    7  
  3 Kornblatt, Daniel         57 NIAG                             32.22    6  
  4 Frisch, David             58 SQST                             32.28    5  
  5 Platt, Jay                59 PAFC                             33.79    4  
  6 Abbott, John              57 GERM                             39.13    3  
  7 Lengle, James             57 AAMS                             48.02    2  
 -- Burstein, Dennis          55 GMUP                                DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 58.54     5/18/03 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Geoffrey           55 PAFC                           1:03.40    9  
                  31.60     1:03.40 (31.80)                                        
  2 Gianniny, Bruce           56 NIAG                           1:08.53    7  
                  34.05     1:08.53 (34.48)                                        
  3 Kornblatt, Daniel         57 NIAG                           1:09.15    6  
                  33.75     1:09.15 (35.40)                                        
  4 Jones, Robert             55 1776                           1:10.60    5  
                  34.91     1:10.60 (35.69)                                        
  5 Platt, Jay                59 PAFC                           1:15.15    4  
                  36.85     1:15.15 (38.30)                                        
  6 Clark, Lawrence           55 ALEX                           1:22.00    3  
                  40.82     1:22.00 (41.18)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:07.54     4/25/04 TOD SPIEKER                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoghegan, William        56 CONN                           2:36.67    9  
                  37.93     1:17.23 (39.30)     1:56.68 (39.45)     2:36.67 (39.99)
  2 McCorkle, John            55 VMST                           2:36.85    7  
                  36.19     1:15.85 (39.66)     1:56.60 (40.75)     2:36.85 (40.25)
  3 Platt, Jay                59 PAFC                           2:38.89    6  
                  37.22     1:18.04 (40.82)     1:59.19 (41.15)     2:38.89 (39.70)
 -- Meyer, Geoffrey           55 PAFC                                DQ  
                  32.90     1:09.55 (36.65)     1:28.19 (18.64)                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 28.71     5/18/03 DON MCKENZIE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David             58 SQST                             32.98    9  
  2 Dougherty, Stephen        55 PAFC                             33.76    7  
  3 Pot, Eugene               56 NIAG                             33.93    6  
  4 Lengle, James             57 AAMS                             34.72    5  
  5 Platt, Jay                59 PAFC                             35.03    4  
  6 Paushter, Stephen         55 NIAG                             36.34    3  
  7 Goldberg, David           58 JAM                              38.64    2  
  8 Burstein, Dennis          55 GMUP                             41.75    1  
  9 Boyle, Michael            55 ANCM                             46.74  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:03.22     5/20/01 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Stephen        55 PAFC                           1:12.23    9  
                  34.31     1:12.23 (37.92)                                        
  2 Frisch, David             58 SQST                           1:14.42    7  
                  34.78     1:14.42 (39.64)                                        
  3 Platt, Jay                59 PAFC                           1:17.41    6  
                  37.29     1:17.41 (40.12)                                        
  4 Lengle, James             57 AAMS                           1:19.49    5  
                  37.51     1:19.49 (41.98)                                        
  5 Pot, Eugene               56 NIAG                           1:21.49    4  
                  37.31     1:21.49 (44.18)                                        
  6 Goldberg, David           58 JAM                            1:24.69    3  
                  39.09     1:24.69 (45.60)                                        
  7 Abbott, John              57 GERM                           1:28.03    2  
                  40.61     1:28.03 (47.42)                                        
  8 Burstein, Dennis          55 GMUP                           1:32.33    1  
                  44.26     1:32.33 (48.07)                                        
  9 Boyle, Michael            55 ANCM                           1:41.06  
                  49.02     1:41.06 (52.04)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:20.49     5/20/01 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Stephen        55 PAFC                           2:41.89    9  
                  36.54     1:17.68 (41.14)     1:59.78 (42.10)     2:41.89 (42.11)
  2 Morrow, Dan               57 ANCM                           2:47.50    7  
                  38.68     1:21.89 (43.21)     2:04.64 (42.75)     2:47.50 (42.86)
  3 Platt, Jay                59 PAFC                           2:54.42    6  
                  39.88     1:24.47 (44.59)     2:10.45 (45.98)     2:54.42 (43.97)
  4 Lengle, James             57 AAMS                           3:03.62    5  
                  41.75     1:28.61 (46.86)     2:16.54 (47.93)     3:03.62 (47.08)
  5 Goldberg, David           58 JAM                            3:11.79    4  
                  44.02     1:31.00 (46.98)     2:22.78 (51.78)     3:11.79 (49.01)
  6 Boyle, Michael            55 ANCM                           3:39.19    3  
                  51.86     1:46.66 (54.80)     2:44.24 (57.58)     3:39.19 (54.95)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.59     5/17/02 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Paul             56 PAFC                             28.46    9  
  2 Frisch, David             58 SQST                             29.14    7  
  3 Paushter, Stephen         55 NIAG                             30.53    6  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 54.39     5/17/02 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Robert             55 1776                           1:03.80    9  
                  29.74     1:03.80 (34.06)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Paul             56 PAFC                           1:05.26    7  
                  31.09     1:05.26 (34.17)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:08.19     3/28/04 FRED SCHLICHER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoghegan, William        56 CONN                           2:50.24    9  
                  39.41     1:23.43 (44.02)     2:06.66 (43.23)     2:50.24 (43.58)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 58.79     5/10/98 TIMOTHY GARTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Geoffrey           55 PAFC                           1:05.28    9  
                  29.49     1:05.28 (35.79)                                        
  2 Frisch, David             58 SQST                           1:06.85    7  
                  31.07     1:06.85 (35.78)                                        
  3 Jones, Robert             55 1776                           1:08.51    6  
                  31.17     1:08.51 (37.34)                                        
  4 Geoghegan, William        56 CONN                           1:09.04    5  
                  32.48     1:09.04 (36.56)                                        
  5 Pot, Eugene               56 NIAG                           1:13.54    4  
                  35.45     1:13.54 (38.09)                                        
  6 Paushter, Stephen         55 NIAG                           1:15.53    3  
                  37.45     1:15.53 (38.08)                                        
  7 Clark, Lawrence           55 ALEX                           1:16.88    2  
                  35.94     1:16.88 (40.94)                                        
  8 Donahue, Jim              57 FXCM                           1:17.76    1  
                  34.39     1:17.76 (43.37)                                        
  9 Burstein, Dennis          55 GMUP                           1:26.53  
                  43.02     1:26.53 (43.51)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:09.92     5/10/98 TIMOTHY GARTON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Stephen        55 PAFC                           2:23.58    9  
                  30.75     1:08.18 (37.43)     1:50.26 (42.08)     2:23.58 (33.32)
  2 McCorkle, John            55 VMST                           2:28.45    7  
                  29.71     1:09.64 (39.93)     1:53.66 (44.02)     2:28.45 (34.79)
  3 Geoghegan, William        56 CONN                           2:32.40    6  
                  33.63     1:13.97 (40.34)     1:59.16 (45.19)     2:32.40 (33.24)
  4 Kornblatt, Daniel         57 NIAG                           2:33.60    5  
                  33.31     1:13.86 (40.55)     2:01.63 (47.77)     2:33.60 (31.97)
  5 Harmon, David             57 ANCM                           2:34.37    4  
                  32.63     1:15.74 (43.11)     2:00.91 (45.17)     2:34.37 (33.46)
  6 Kurtz, Geoff              57 UNAT                           2:56.89    3  
                  38.09     1:27.43 (49.34)     2:18.89 (51.46)     2:56.89 (38.00)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:36.95     1/28/06 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoghegan, William        56 CONN                           5:33.67    9  
                  37.59     1:20.24 (42.65)     2:03.33 (43.09)     2:46.75 (43.42)
        3:33.57 (46.82)     4:20.68 (47.11)     4:57.82 (37.14)     5:33.67 (35.85)
  2 Harmon, David             57 ANCM                           5:41.79    7  
                  38.40     1:23.37 (44.97)     2:08.90 (45.53)     2:53.20 (44.30)
        3:41.93 (48.73)     4:30.28 (48.35)     5:06.47 (36.19)     5:41.79 (35.32)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 22.30     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               62 GSM                              24.85    9  
  2 Winfield, Daniel          62 ADMS                             27.83    7  
  3 Kremzier, James           60 1776                             28.65    6  
  4 Timmons, Timothy          60 GMUP                             30.32    5  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 49.14     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winfield, Daniel          62 ADMS                           1:02.27    9  
                  30.30     1:02.27 (31.97)                                        
  2 Amundsen, Joseph          61 1776                           1:02.91    7  
                  29.44     1:02.91 (33.47)                                        
  3 Brundage, Warner          64 VMST                           1:04.21    6  
                  30.97     1:04.21 (33.24)                                        
  4 Davey, Michael            62 ALEX                           1:05.92    5  
                  31.49     1:05.92 (34.43)                                        
  5 Kremzier, James           60 1776                           1:07.62    4  
                  32.03     1:07.62 (35.59)                                        
  6 Frogley, Chris            63 VMST                           1:12.85    3  
                  35.87     1:12.85 (36.98)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:56.69     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          64 VMST                           2:19.02    9  
                  31.78     1:06.79 (35.01)     1:42.95 (36.16)     2:19.02 (36.07)
  2 Winfield, Daniel          62 ADMS                           2:21.22    7  
                  33.71     1:10.51 (36.80)     1:47.41 (36.90)     2:21.22 (33.81)
  3 Lowe, Jet                 60 NBAC                           2:49.42    6  
                  38.71   2:06.42 (1:27.71)     2:49.36 (42.94)      2:49.42 (0.06)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:32.93     1/21/06 JAMES MCCLEERY                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winfield, Daniel          62 ADMS                           6:34.56    9  
                  35.09                                                            
            3:16.40 ( )     3:57.30 (40.90)     4:38.28 (40.98)     5:19.04 (40.76)
        5:58.44 (39.40)     6:34.56 (36.12)                                        
  2 Davey, Michael            62 ALEX                           7:12.76    7  
                  37.69     1:18.90 (41.21)     2:03.16 (44.26)     2:47.88 (44.72)
        3:31.73 (43.85)     4:17.23 (45.50)     5:02.45 (45.22)     5:48.24 (45.79)
        6:32.45 (44.21)     7:12.76 (40.31)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 11:25.35      4/9/06 JAMES MCCLEERY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Jet                 60 NBAC                          15:09.55    9  
                  38.30     1:22.12 (43.82)     2:07.72 (45.60)     2:53.98 (46.26)
        3:40.57 (46.59)     4:27.86 (47.29)   6:46.74 (2:18.88)  12:09.13 (5:22.39)
                               14:27.02 ( )    15:09.55 (42.53)                    
 -- Brundage, Warner          64 VMST                                DQ  
                  34.82     1:12.17 (37.35)     1:51.00 (38.83)     2:30.35 (39.35)
        3:09.50 (39.15)     3:49.00 (39.50)     4:28.93 (39.93)     5:08.57 (39.64)
        5:48.27 (39.70)   7:12.26 (1:23.99)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 18:55.22      4/9/06 JAMES MCCLEERY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winfield, Daniel          62 ADMS                          23:20.26    9  
                  34.83     1:14.34 (39.51)     1:54.89 (40.55)     2:35.54 (40.65)
        3:16.53 (40.99)   4:38.22 (1:21.69)     5:19.23 (41.01)     6:00.36 (41.13)
        6:41.54 (41.18)                             8:45.85 ( )                    
                                9:27.38 ( )    10:09.08 (41.70)                    
                               12:14.47 ( )    12:56.12 (41.65)                    
           15:01.10 ( )                                                16:26.35 ( )
       17:07.87 (41.52)    17:49.90 (42.03)                                        
           20:39.68 ( )    21:21.21 (41.53)    22:02.49 (41.28)    22:43.43 (40.94)
       23:20.26 (36.83)
  2 Sinclair, William         62 CUBU                          26:50.09    7  
                  39.88     1:27.12 (47.24)     2:14.53 (47.41)     3:02.49 (47.96)
        3:51.75 (49.26)     4:39.92 (48.17)     5:28.49 (48.57)     6:17.16 (48.67)
        7:07.33 (50.17)     7:57.93 (50.60)     8:48.79 (50.86)     9:38.17 (49.38)
       10:27.68 (49.51)    11:16.74 (49.06)    12:07.46 (50.72)    12:55.94 (48.48)
       13:45.38 (49.44)    14:34.68 (49.30)    15:22.55 (47.87)    16:11.69 (49.14)
       17:02.33 (50.64)    17:50.23 (47.90)    18:39.60 (49.37)    19:29.30 (49.70)
       20:19.36 (50.06)    21:09.70 (50.34)    21:58.91 (49.21)    22:47.51 (48.60)
       23:35.80 (48.29)    24:27.04 (51.24)    25:14.78 (47.74)    26:02.94 (48.16)
       26:50.09 (47.15)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.62     4/25/04 ROBERT S SMITH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Richard        62 GSM                              29.93    9  
  2 Dragon, Jim               62 GSM                              32.83    7  
  3 Timmons, Timothy          60 GMUP                             33.43    6  
  4 Winfield, Daniel          62 ADMS                             37.44    5  
  5 Davey, Michael            62 ALEX                             38.83    4  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:01.40     4/25/04 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Richard        62 GSM                            1:08.68    9  
                  32.28     1:08.68 (36.40)                                        
  2 Highley, Steven           60 GMUP                           1:13.97    7  
                  36.58     1:13.97 (37.39)                                        
  3 Timmons, Timothy          60 GMUP                           1:15.10    6  
                  36.84     1:15.10 (38.26)                                        
  4 Winfield, Daniel          62 ADMS                           1:22.13    5  
                1:22.03      1:22.13 (0.10)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:17.33     4/25/04 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Timothy          60 GMUP                           2:42.31    9  
                  38.73     1:20.07 (41.34)     2:01.68 (41.61)     2:42.31 (40.63)
  2 Winfield, Daniel          62 ADMS                           2:55.99    7  
                  42.97     1:27.22 (44.25)   2:55.99 (1:28.77)                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.32     5/14/06 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kremzier, James           60 1776                             37.00    9  
  2 Lowe, Jet                 60 NBAC                             37.34    7  
  3 Robinson, David           63 GERM                             42.43    6  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:05.46     3/26/06 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          64 VMST                           1:19.41    9  
                  37.95     1:19.41 (41.46)                                        
  2 Kremzier, James           60 1776                           1:21.75    7  
                  38.62     1:21.75 (43.13)                                        
  3 Lowe, Jet                 60 NBAC                           1:27.50    6  
                  39.84     1:27.50 (47.66)                                        
  4 Frogley, Chris            63 VMST                           1:41.85    5  
                  48.43     1:41.85 (53.42)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:24.68     5/14/06 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          64 VMST                           2:52.27    9  
                  38.76     1:22.86 (44.10)     2:07.98 (45.12)     2:52.27 (44.29)
  2 Kremzier, James           60 1776                           3:10.12    7  
                  42.14     1:29.31 (47.17)     2:19.90 (50.59)     3:10.12 (50.22)
  3 Lowe, Jet                 60 NBAC                           3:26.92    6  
                  43.81     1:36.26 (52.45)     2:32.02 (55.76)     3:26.92 (54.90)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 24.46     5/22/05 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               62 GSM                              26.36    9  
  2 Alexander, Richard        62 GSM                              28.58    7  
  3 Kremzier, James           60 1776                             33.39    6  
  4 Winfield, Daniel          62 ADMS                             35.40    5  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:11.69     2/15/04 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Roger             64 DCM                            3:19.77    9  
                  43.19     1:33.20 (50.01)     2:26.84 (53.64)     3:19.77 (52.93)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:00.75     5/14/06 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               62 GSM                            1:06.19    9  
                  31.00     1:06.19 (35.19)                                        
  2 Timmons, Timothy          60 GMUP                           1:15.55    7  
                  33.98     1:15.55 (41.57)                                        
  3 Winfield, Daniel          62 ADMS                           1:18.18    6  
                  38.60     1:18.18 (39.58)                                        
  4 Robinson, David           63 GERM                           1:20.05    5  
                  37.01     1:20.05 (43.04)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:17.60     5/14/06 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner          64 VMST                           2:39.40    9  
                  33.31     1:17.11 (43.80)     2:01.97 (44.86)     2:39.40 (37.43)
  2 Timmons, Timothy          60 GMUP                           2:50.95    7  
                  35.78     1:20.87 (45.09)     2:12.23 (51.36)     2:50.95 (38.72)
  3 Lowe, Jet                 60 NBAC                           3:15.59    6  
                  41.02     1:38.28 (57.26)     2:31.30 (53.02)     3:15.59 (44.29)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:02.36     5/18/03 EDWARD CAZALET                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, David           63 GERM                           6:49.09    9  
                  39.25     1:32.96 (53.71)     2:28.18 (55.22)   4:22.80 (1:54.62)
      5:22.82 (1:00.02)     6:09.07 (46.25)     6:49.10 (40.03)         6:49.09 ( )
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 23.66     5/17/02 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jerry               68 GSM                              28.28    9  
  2 Zamon, Frederick          65 DCM                              30.56    7  
  3 Diamond, Louis            67 ANCM                             31.47    6  
  4 Hulings III, Joseph       65 CUBU                             35.67    5  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 54.43     5/17/02 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, David           69 1776                           1:02.84    9  
                  30.50     1:02.84 (32.34)                                        
  2 Katz, Jerry               68 GSM                            1:08.18    7  
                  33.82     1:08.18 (34.36)                                        
  3 Zamon, Frederick          65 DCM                            1:10.16    6  
                  32.93     1:10.16 (37.23)                                        
  4 Diamond, Louis            67 ANCM                           1:10.48    5  
                  32.12     1:10.48 (38.36)                                        
  5 Hitchcock, John           65 CUBU                           1:17.58    4  
                  35.54     1:17.58 (42.04)                                        
  6 Harris, Edgar             67 VMST                           1:25.01    3  
                  40.71     1:25.01 (44.30)                                        
  7 Chivers, Jim              68 NIAG                           1:30.26    2  
                  40.10     1:30.26 (50.16)                                        
  8 Marando, Vincent          68 MARY                           1:35.09    1  
                  45.08     1:35.09 (50.01)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:01.22     5/17/02 JEFF FARRELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, David           69 1776                           2:18.96    9  
                  32.67     1:08.65 (35.98)     1:45.11 (36.46)     2:18.96 (33.85)
  2 Laux, Michael             65 CONN                           2:24.93    7  
                  35.16     1:13.19 (38.03)     1:50.07 (36.88)     2:24.93 (34.86)
  3 Katz, Jerry               68 GSM                            2:35.24    6  
                  36.78     1:16.08 (39.30)     1:56.56 (40.48)     2:35.24 (38.68)
  4 Le Bourgeois, John        68 UNAT                           2:38.96    5  
                  37.53     1:18.23 (40.70)     1:59.80 (41.57)     2:38.96 (39.16)
  5 Hulings III, Joseph       65 CUBU                           3:05.39    4  
                  42.50     1:29.35 (46.85)     2:17.28 (47.93)     3:05.39 (48.11)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:44.52     5/18/97 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, David           69 1776                           6:16.66    9  
                  33.71     1:10.89 (37.18)     1:50.01 (39.12)     2:29.43 (39.42)
        3:08.62 (39.19)     3:47.62 (39.00)     4:26.53 (38.91)     5:05.41 (38.88)
        5:43.17 (37.76)     6:16.66 (33.49)                                        
  2 Harris, Edgar             67 VMST                           8:13.68    7  
                  43.20     1:30.96 (47.76)     2:20.88 (49.92)     3:10.61 (49.73)
        4:00.73 (50.12)     4:51.70 (50.97)     5:43.09 (51.39)     6:34.22 (51.13)
        7:24.50 (50.28)     8:13.68 (49.18)                                        
  3 Hulings III, Joseph       65 CUBU                           8:20.73    6  
                  42.12     1:28.38 (46.26)     2:17.80 (49.42)     3:10.21 (52.41)
        4:01.36 (51.15)     4:54.05 (52.69)     5:45.41 (51.36)     6:38.06 (52.65)
        7:30.31 (52.25)     8:20.73 (50.42)                                        
  4 Hitchcock, John           65 CUBU                           8:23.22    5  
                  41.94     1:31.59 (49.65)     2:23.56 (51.97)     3:14.67 (51.11)
        4:08.24 (53.57)     4:59.88 (51.64)     5:52.26 (52.38)     6:44.07 (51.81)
        7:34.65 (50.58)     8:23.22 (48.57)                                        
  5 Cheadle, Richard          69 VMST                           9:14.16    4  
                  48.02     1:43.59 (55.57)     2:40.92 (57.33)     3:37.56 (56.64)
        4:34.17 (56.61)     5:30.95 (56.78)     6:27.95 (57.00)     7:24.38 (56.43)
        8:21.12 (56.74)     9:14.16 (53.04)                                        
  6 Marando, Vincent          68 MARY                           9:19.93    3  
                  50.38     1:46.96 (56.58)     2:44.01 (57.05)     3:40.57 (56.56)
        4:38.98 (58.41)     5:35.76 (56.78)     6:32.89 (57.13)     7:29.65 (56.76)
        8:25.93 (56.28)     9:19.93 (54.00)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 11:49.31     4/13/97 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, David           69 1776                          12:58.94    9  
                  34.72     1:13.08 (38.36)     1:53.03 (39.95)     2:32.71 (39.68)
        3:12.50 (39.79)     3:52.74 (40.24)     4:33.13 (40.39)     5:13.83 (40.70)
        5:53.89 (40.06)     6:34.16 (40.27)     7:14.23 (40.07)     7:53.38 (39.15)
        8:32.46 (39.08)     9:12.34 (39.88)     9:51.28 (38.94)    10:29.84 (38.56)
       11:08.71 (38.87)    11:47.99 (39.28)    12:24.81 (36.82)    12:58.94 (34.13)
  2 Hulings III, Joseph       65 CUBU                          16:50.79    7  
                  40.68     1:28.25 (47.57)     2:19.78 (51.53)     3:11.07 (51.29)
        4:02.19 (51.12)     4:54.37 (52.18)     5:46.29 (51.92)     6:38.23 (51.94)
        7:30.55 (52.32)     8:23.30 (52.75)     9:14.71 (51.41)    10:05.13 (50.42)
       10:56.16 (51.03)    11:46.60 (50.44)    12:38.66 (52.06)    13:29.58 (50.92)
       14:20.39 (50.81)    15:11.29 (50.90)    16:00.93 (49.64)    16:50.79 (49.86)
  3 Chivers, Jim              68 NIAG                          17:45.10    6  
                  46.62     1:39.17 (52.55)     2:35.54 (56.37)     3:31.11 (55.57)
        4:23.95 (52.84)     5:17.45 (53.50)     6:10.74 (53.29)     7:04.26 (53.52)
        7:59.07 (54.81)     8:52.71 (53.64)     9:46.88 (54.17)    10:41.23 (54.35)
       11:35.35 (54.12)    12:29.02 (53.67)    13:23.20 (54.18)    14:16.77 (53.57)
       15:09.76 (52.99)    16:03.17 (53.41)    16:55.51 (52.34)    17:45.10 (49.59)
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 20:00.61     5/18/97 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas             65 ADMS                          26:16.60    9  
                  39.93     1:23.55 (43.62)     2:09.61 (46.06)     2:56.88 (47.27)
        3:43.73 (46.85)     4:32.47 (48.74)     5:20.52 (48.05)     6:07.97 (47.45)
        6:55.83 (47.86)     7:44.61 (48.78)     8:32.98 (48.37)     9:21.11 (48.13)
       10:09.79 (48.68)    10:58.46 (48.67)    11:48.09 (49.63)    12:36.09 (48.00)
       13:23.78 (47.69)    14:12.43 (48.65)    15:01.46 (49.03)    15:49.49 (48.03)
       16:39.53 (50.04)    17:27.46 (47.93)    18:15.64 (48.18)    19:04.29 (48.65)
       19:53.05 (48.76)    20:41.73 (48.68)    21:30.28 (48.55)    22:18.47 (48.19)
       23:06.64 (48.17)    23:55.12 (48.48)    24:43.49 (48.37)    25:31.90 (48.41)
       26:16.60 (44.70)
  2 Pattie, Kenton            67 CUBU                          31:57.04    7  
                  47.45     1:43.20 (55.75)     2:40.67 (57.47)     3:39.56 (58.89)
        4:38.47 (58.91)     5:37.83 (59.36)     6:36.39 (58.56)     7:34.78 (58.39)
        8:33.69 (58.91)     9:32.10 (58.41)    10:30.03 (57.93)    11:27.22 (57.19)
       12:24.76 (57.54)    13:23.73 (58.97)    14:22.12 (58.39)    15:19.65 (57.53)
       16:18.52 (58.87)    17:16.92 (58.40)    18:16.06 (59.14)    19:13.38 (57.32)
       20:11.89 (58.51)    21:11.83 (59.94)    22:10.43 (58.60)    23:10.36 (59.93)
       24:09.03 (58.67)    25:08.24 (59.21)  26:08.27 (1:00.03)    27:07.66 (59.39)
       28:07.06 (59.40)    29:04.47 (57.41)    30:01.90 (57.43)    31:00.15 (58.25)
       31:57.04 (56.89)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.55     5/16/99 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hulings III, Joseph       65 CUBU                             43.34    9  
  2 Marando, Vincent          68 MARY                             43.77    7  
  3 Hitchcock, John           65 CUBU                             44.67    6  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:05.03     4/18/04 JOHN SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hulings III, Joseph       65 CUBU                           1:39.52    9  
                  49.56     1:39.52 (49.96)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:29.38      2/9/03 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laux, Michael             65 CONN                           2:48.82    9  
                  40.58     1:23.09 (42.51)     2:07.49 (44.40)     2:48.82 (41.33)
  2 Hulings III, Joseph       65 CUBU                           3:27.84    7  
                  50.70     1:42.97 (52.27)     2:35.49 (52.52)     3:27.84 (52.35)
  3 Marando, Vincent          68 MARY                           3:29.11    6  
                  49.53     1:42.99 (53.46)     2:37.54 (54.55)     3:29.11 (51.57)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 32.91     5/18/97 NICK TEMPLEMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laux, Michael             65 CONN                             35.39    9  
  2 Diamond, Louis            67 ANCM                             36.27    7  
  3 Katz, Jerry               68 GSM                              36.80    6  
  4 Loewe, Raymond            65 PAFC                             36.94    5  
  5 Harris, Rufus             65 CUBU                             43.14    4  
  6 Durham, Richard           66 GERM                             44.90    3  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:13.47     5/21/06 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loewe, Raymond            65 PAFC                           1:19.66    9  
                  36.95     1:19.66 (42.71)                                        
  2 Laux, Michael             65 CONN                           1:20.24    7  
                  38.50     1:20.24 (41.74)                                        
  3 Diamond, Louis            67 ANCM                           1:25.77    6  
                  39.38     1:25.77 (46.39)                                        
  4 Katz, Jerry               68 GSM                            1:25.78    5  
                  40.67     1:25.78 (45.11)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:38.69     5/14/06 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loewe, Raymond            65 PAFC                           2:59.44    9  
                  39.25     1:24.46 (45.21)     2:11.32 (46.86)     2:59.44 (48.12)
  2 Laux, Michael             65 CONN                           3:01.16    7  
                  43.11     1:29.57 (46.46)     2:16.82 (47.25)     3:01.16 (44.34)
  3 Durham, Richard           66 GERM                           3:46.62    6  
                  52.46     1:51.08 (58.62)     2:50.45 (59.37)     3:46.62 (56.17)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 27.44     5/14/06 MIKE FRESHLEY                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laux, Michael             65 CONN                             30.98    9  
  2 Katz, Jerry               68 GSM                              32.79    7  
  3 Hulings III, Joseph       65 CUBU                             45.44    6  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:30.02     2/12/06 RICHARD KITCHELL                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas             65 ADMS                           3:18.49    9  
                  41.13     1:31.53 (50.40)     2:23.64 (52.11)     3:18.49 (54.85)
 -- Laux, Michael             65 CONN                                DQ  
                  38.90     1:22.91 (44.01)     2:18.51 (55.60)          DQ (55.45)
 -- Zamon, Frederick          65 DCM                                 DQ  
                  47.12     1:44.65 (57.53)   2:51.48 (1:06.83)        DQ (1:05.39)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:03.54     5/17/02 JEFF FARRELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laux, Michael             65 CONN                           1:14.12    9  
                  35.63     1:14.12 (38.49)                                        
  2 Harris, Rufus             65 CUBU                           1:26.31    7  
                  40.55     1:26.31 (45.76)                                        
  3 Hulings III, Joseph       65 CUBU                           1:36.24    6  
                  43.64     1:36.24 (52.60)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:24.24     5/17/02 JEFF FARRELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laux, Michael             65 CONN                           2:38.89    9  
                  33.33     1:17.45 (44.12)     2:03.40 (45.95)     2:38.89 (35.49)
  2 Zamon, Frederick          65 DCM                            3:24.13    7  
                  42.83     1:33.86 (51.03)   2:38.12 (1:04.26)     3:24.13 (46.01)
  3 Hulings III, Joseph       65 CUBU                           3:35.53    6  
                  47.94     1:44.34 (56.40)   2:49.02 (1:04.68)     3:35.53 (46.51)
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:21.94     5/21/06 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Rufus             65 CUBU                           6:43.15    9  
                  44.46     1:36.43 (51.97)     2:31.70 (55.27)     3:23.46 (51.76)
        4:17.52 (54.06)     5:12.69 (55.17)     5:59.29 (46.60)     6:43.15 (43.86)
  2 Hulings III, Joseph       65 CUBU                           7:45.40    7  
                  52.12     1:52.06 (59.94)   2:53.53 (1:01.47)     3:52.07 (58.54)
      5:03.40 (1:11.33)   6:11.63 (1:08.23)     6:57.86 (46.23)     7:45.40 (47.54)
  3 Zamon, Frederick          65 DCM                            7:50.44    6  
                  46.87     1:44.53 (57.66)     2:43.57 (59.04)   3:45.32 (1:01.75)
      4:56.19 (1:10.87)   6:05.90 (1:09.71)     6:59.56 (53.66)     7:50.44 (50.88)
 -- Laux, Michael             65 CONN                               DNF  
                  39.09     1:24.62 (45.53)     2:22.48 (57.86)                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 25.41     5/14/06 CAV CAVANAUGH                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen               72 VMST                             35.28    9  
  2 Gerson, Gordon            70 RMST                             44.44    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 57.89     5/14/06 CAV CAVANAUGH                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerson, Gordon            70 RMST                           1:37.39    9  
                  46.03     1:37.39 (51.36)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:09.57     5/20/01 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen               72 VMST                           3:03.90    9  
                  41.48     1:27.43 (45.95)     2:16.21 (48.78)     3:03.90 (47.69)
  2 Gerson, Gordon            70 RMST                           3:41.26    7  
                  50.28     1:48.47 (58.19)     2:46.52 (58.05)     3:41.26 (54.74)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:51.37     5/20/01 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerson, Gordon            70 RMST                           9:16.42    9  
                  52.97     1:49.52 (56.55)     2:46.17 (56.65)     3:43.76 (57.59)
        4:40.00 (56.24)     5:36.04 (56.04)     6:31.83 (55.79)     7:27.26 (55.43)
      9:16.42 (1:49.16)                                                            
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 12:19.05     5/20/01 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerson, Gordon            70 RMST                          18:54.04    9  
                  53.32     1:50.91 (57.59)     2:48.89 (57.98)     3:46.50 (57.61)
        4:44.42 (57.92)     5:42.74 (58.32)     6:39.97 (57.23)     7:37.20 (57.23)
        8:34.80 (57.60)     9:32.52 (57.72)    10:29.27 (56.75)    11:26.71 (57.44)
       12:24.46 (57.75)    13:20.06 (55.60)    14:16.84 (56.78)    15:15.52 (58.68)
       16:09.59 (54.07)    17:05.69 (56.10)    18:02.53 (56.84)    18:54.04 (51.51)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 30.25     4/25/04 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greer Jr, Marshall        70 ANCM                             36.30    9  
  2 Sween, Niel               71 VMST                             41.14    7  
  3 Scott, Richard            71 VMST                             50.57    6  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:06.83     4/25/04 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greer Jr, Marshall        70 ANCM                           1:23.34    9  
                  40.42     1:23.34 (42.92)                                        
  2 Maul, Bob                 72 GERM                           1:32.84    7  
                  44.96     1:32.84 (47.88)                                        
  3 Sween, Niel               71 VMST                           1:34.04    6  
                  44.75     1:34.04 (49.29)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 33.19     4/22/01 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard            71 VMST                             46.63    9  
  2 Lyons, Thomas             73 VMST                             48.34    7  
  3 Maher, Owen               72 VMST                             53.18    6  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:15.24     4/22/01 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard            71 VMST                           1:41.04    9  
                  47.47     1:41.04 (53.57)                                        
  2 Lyons, Thomas             73 VMST                           1:51.54    7  
                  52.58     1:51.54 (58.96)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:52.92      4/2/06 BELA SANDOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Thomas             73 VMST                           4:10.40    9  
                  56.52   3:06.04 (2:09.52)   4:10.29 (1:04.25)      4:10.40 (0.11)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 29.33     5/14/06 BOB BAILIE                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Thomas             73 VMST                             49.08    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:09.63     5/17/02 RONALD JOHNSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen               72 VMST                           1:46.26    9  
                  47.92     1:46.26 (58.34)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:08.14      4/6/03 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen               72 VMST                           1:41.24    9  
                  48.94     1:41.24 (52.30)                                        
  2 Scott, Richard            71 VMST                           1:44.71    7  
                  51.85     1:44.71 (52.86)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26.94     4/30/00 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nickolas           76 GSM                              31.51    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:03.38     4/30/00 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nickolas           76 GSM                            1:14.46    9  
                  36.17     1:14.46 (38.29)                                        
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:07.17     2/12/05 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldner, Fred             80 CONN                           1:39.83    9  
                  45.91     1:39.83 (53.92)                                        
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:17.43     4/24/05 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Roger             80 1776                           8:04.31    9  
                  43.65     1:31.29 (47.64)     2:22.07 (50.78)     3:12.75 (50.68)
        4:04.89 (52.14)     4:54.14 (49.25)     5:42.44 (48.30)     6:30.61 (48.17)
        7:17.44 (46.83)     8:04.31 (46.87)                                        
  2 Goldner, Fred             80 CONN                           9:13.26    7  
                  45.95     1:41.15 (55.20)     2:37.78 (56.63)     3:34.50 (56.72)
        4:31.63 (57.13)     5:28.49 (56.86)     6:24.98 (56.49)     7:21.21 (56.23)
        8:18.38 (57.17)     9:13.26 (54.88)                                        
 
Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 26:01.94     4/10/05 FRANK PIEMME                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldner, Fred             80 CONN                          31:33.54    9  
                  46.20     1:43.31 (57.11)     2:40.65 (57.34)     3:37.52 (56.87)
        4:33.78 (56.26)     5:31.15 (57.37)     6:27.87 (56.72)     7:24.66 (56.79)
        8:21.52 (56.86)     9:18.61 (57.09)    10:16.57 (57.96)    11:13.33 (56.76)
       12:11.20 (57.87)    13:07.88 (56.68)    14:05.97 (58.09)    15:04.04 (58.07)
       16:02.30 (58.26)    16:59.19 (56.89)    17:58.05 (58.86)    18:55.41 (57.36)
       19:55.08 (59.67)    20:53.72 (58.64)    21:52.05 (58.33)    22:50.93 (58.88)
       23:48.85 (57.92)    24:48.24 (59.39)    25:47.50 (59.26)    26:46.40 (58.90)
       27:44.97 (58.57)    28:43.14 (58.17)    29:41.71 (58.57)    30:38.71 (57.00)
       31:33.54 (54.83)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 37.39     8/14/99 RAY TAFT                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Roger             80 1776                             40.87    9  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:06.53     4/30/00 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Roger             80 1776                           3:06.36!   9  
                  42.47     1:28.41 (45.94)     2:17.53 (49.12)     3:06.36 (48.83)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:36.25     5/18/03 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, H DEFELICE, A FROGLEY, A TERRY   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            1:47.97   18  
     1) Furia, Evelyn W26               2) McWilliams, Katie W23          
     3) Hatakeyama, Chio W31            4) Thilo, Sarah W25               
                  29.43       55.43 (26.00)     1:22.30 (26.87)     1:47.97 (25.67)
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                                   1:52.46   14  
     1) Emery, Erin W27                 2) Alt, Nicole W34                
     3) Brooks, Lisa W46                4) Bartlett, Jennie W24           
                  27.19       56.55 (29.36)     1:24.38 (27.83)     1:52.46 (28.08)
  3 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              2:06.37   12  
     1) Cosgrove, Katie W25             2) Bianco, Jennifer W29           
     3) Mc Cormick, Heather W21         4) Yu, Melanie W25                
                  31.17     1:04.18 (33.01)     1:37.20 (33.02)     2:06.37 (29.17)
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:40.02     4/16/00 EMPIRE STATE                               
                         G CORNELIUS, E FRYKBERG, M DRUECKHAMMER, E PETERS 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                                   4:10.54   18  
     1) Bartlett, Jennie W24            2) Bergin, Kathleen W29           
     3) Alt, Nicole W34                 4) Emery, Erin W27                
                  30.20   1:03.56 (1:03.56)     1:32.58 (29.02)   2:04.71 (1:01.15)
        2:35.94 (31.23)   3:09.71 (1:05.00)     3:38.88 (29.17)   4:10.54 (1:00.83)
  2 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'A'                          4:26.84   14  
     1) Vorrasi, Catherine W24          2) Batties, Leila W36             
     3) Cassidy, Heather W36            4) Walters, Michele W31           
                  30.72   1:05.88 (1:05.88)     1:39.46 (33.58)   2:18.90 (1:13.02)
        2:35.78 (16.88)   3:26.98 (1:08.08)     3:53.68 (26.70)     4:26.84 (59.86)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:49.10     5/20/01 SIERRA NEVADA                              
                         SARA SCHWEITZER, SHARON WEISS, LIMIN LIU, MAY OOI 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                                   2:08.26   18  
     1) Bergin, Kathleen W29            2) Bartlett, Jennie W24           
     3) Emery, Erin W27                 4) Alt, Nicole W34                
                  34.85     1:08.37 (33.52)     1:38.35 (29.98)     2:08.26 (29.91)
  2 FAIRFAX COUNTY MASTERS  'A'                                 2:15.65   14  
     1) Biroscak, Emily W25             2) Czapracki, Allison W23         
     3) Oplinger, Julie W30             4) Pennington, Catherine W48      
                  33.49   1:46.99 (1:13.50)     2:15.65 (28.66)                    
  3 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'A'                          2:23.95   12  
     1) Braunstein, Cheryl W38          2) Walters, Michele W31           
     3) West, Christina W30             4) Vorrasi, Catherine W24         
                  40.03     1:18.66 (38.63)     1:51.15 (32.49)     2:23.95 (32.80)
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:03.73      4/4/04 TERRAPIN                                   
                         J TEERLINK, J MARTIN, K BOWMAN, M STAKEM          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'A'                              6:21.29   18  
     1) Walker, Laura W69               2) Durrant, Betsy W65             
     3) Marens, Susan W65               4) Schreiner, Beth W66            
                  47.07   1:39.22 (1:39.22)     2:25.43 (46.21)   4:09.78 (2:30.56)
      5:42.69 (1:32.91)   6:21.29 (2:11.51)         6:21.29 ( )                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:37.40      5/7/89 LONE STAR                                  
                         L JACKSON, B HEUER, L MORRISON-CASEY, A PLESS     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                                   1:40.89   18  
     1) Betts, Emma W25                 2) Lauwaert, Liz W29              
     3) Adams, Anne-Marie W30           4) Peterson, Stacy W25            
                  25.09       50.88 (25.79)     1:16.61 (25.73)     1:40.89 (24.28)
  2 NORTH BALTIMORE AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                           1:47.77   14  
     1) Bonner, Janice W40              2) Gedney, Suzanne W38            
     3) Limke, Tobi W32                 4) Rapuano, Lisa W41              
                  27.02       54.21 (27.19)     1:22.32 (28.11)     1:47.77 (25.45)
  3 NORTH BALTIMORE AQUATIC CLUB  'B'                           1:57.66   12  
     1) Quitasol, Wendy W44             2) Langeheine, Dawn-Marie W42     
     3) Webster, Kathy W38              4) Hennessey, Katherine W28       
                  29.28     1:00.82 (31.54)     1:30.25 (29.43)     1:57.66 (27.41)
  4 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'A'                          2:09.22   10  
     1) Batties, Leila W36              2) West, Christina W30            
     3) Muskus, Amandine W25            4) Stakem, Meredith W25           
                                1:11.89 ( )     1:43.45 (31.56)     2:09.22 (25.77)
  5 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                               2:11.41    8  
     1) O'Reilly, Jennifer W27          2) Hajost, Rosemary W73           
     3) Fry, Jessica W27                4) Hajost, Cynthia W47            
                  26.44     1:16.39 (49.95)     1:35.40 (19.01)     2:11.41 (36.01)
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:37.75     4/14/91 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         C LEWIS, P ROEMER, W INGRAHM, S SHAND             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                                   3:54.40   18  
     1) Lauwaert, Liz W29               2) Peterson, Stacy W25            
     3) Adams, Anne-Marie W30           4) Betts, Emma W25                
                  27.91       58.79 (58.79)     1:25.95 (27.16)     1:56.34 (57.55)
        2:24.42 (28.08)     2:55.04 (58.70)     3:23.60 (28.56)     3:54.40 (59.36)
  2 1776  'A'                                                   4:05.77   14  
     1) Hug, Laurie W41                 2) Salomone, Deborah W47          
     3) Swanson, Vibeke W45             4) Watson, Kara W32               
                  29.36   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:30.90 (30.03)   2:06.18 (1:05.31)
        2:34.08 (27.90)     3:03.90 (57.72)     3:33.42 (29.52)   4:05.77 (1:01.87)
  3 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              4:28.23   12  
     1) Yu, Melanie W25                 2) Ward, Cheryl W40               
     3) Bianco, Jennifer W29            4) Toner, Karlin W45              
                  30.10   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:31.31 (27.79)     2:02.04 (58.52)
        2:36.83 (34.79)   3:15.21 (1:13.17)     3:48.85 (33.64)   4:28.23 (1:13.02)
 
Women 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:59.38     4/14/96 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         P LEACH, W INGRAHAM, M GHIGGERI, S SHAND          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NORTH BALTIMORE AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                           8:57.60   18  
     1) Limke, Tobi W32                 2) Quitasol, Wendy W44            
     3) Gedney, Suzanne W38             4) Hennessey, Katherine W28       
                  29.21   1:02.20 (1:02.20)   1:36.83 (1:36.83)   2:11.20 (2:11.20)
        2:43.41 (32.21)   3:19.03 (1:07.83)   3:56.05 (1:44.85)   4:32.20 (2:21.00)
        5:02.30 (30.10)   5:36.07 (1:03.87)   6:10.58 (1:38.38)   6:44.39 (2:12.19)
        7:14.28 (29.89)   7:48.10 (1:03.71)   8:23.32 (1:38.93)   8:57.60 (2:13.21)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                              10:14.50   14  
     1) O'Reilly, Jennifer W27          2) Fry, Jessica W27               
     3) Born, Kathryn W32               4) Swanson, Aurora W34            
                  32.37   1:07.14 (1:07.14)   1:43.66 (1:43.66)   2:18.39 (2:18.39)
        2:48.33 (29.94)   3:21.62 (1:03.23)   3:56.47 (1:38.08)   4:30.76 (2:12.37)
        5:08.51 (37.75)   5:50.42 (1:19.66)   6:33.49 (2:02.73)   7:15.43 (2:44.67)
        7:31.09 (15.66)     7:53.37 (37.94)   8:38.00 (1:22.57)  10:14.50 (2:59.07)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:47.70     5/16/99 SLUG                                       
                         M EDWARDS, J HARLOW, H KISSEL, D GRANER-GALLAS    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                                   1:50.68   18  
     1) Peterson, Stacy W25             2) Betts, Emma W25                
     3) Adams, Anne-Marie W30           4) Lauwaert, Liz W29              
                  27.90     1:10.39 (42.49)     1:26.32 (15.93)     1:50.68 (24.36)
  2 NORTH BALTIMORE AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                           2:03.67   14  
     1) Hennessey, Katherine W28        2) Bonner, Janice W40             
     3) Webster, Kathy W38              4) Rapuano, Lisa W41              
                  32.48     1:06.40 (33.92)     1:37.87 (31.47)     2:03.67 (25.80)
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                                   2:11.54   12  
     1) Buechler, Jennifer W40          2) Rawson, Laurelyn W35           
     3) Forster, Anne W41               4) Brooks, Lisa W46               
                  33.01     1:10.49 (37.48)     1:42.39 (31.90)     2:11.54 (29.15)
  4 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                               2:12.36   10  
     1) Fry, Jessica W27                2) O'Reilly, Jennifer W27         
     3) Launer, Tara Lyn W38            4) Dillenburg, Roberta W44        
                  33.38     1:06.85 (33.47)     1:42.86 (36.01)     2:12.36 (29.50)
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:02.90     4/18/99 ILLINOIS                                   
                         J LI, K ANNEGERS, J RIDGE, M DAVID-ADAMS          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                                   4:09.62   18  
     1) Peterson, Stacy W25             2) Betts, Emma W25                
     3) Adams, Anne-Marie W30           4) Lauwaert, Liz W29              
                  30.41   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:34.05 (32.19)   2:10.93 (1:09.07)
        2:39.20 (28.27)     3:10.52 (59.59)     3:38.44 (27.92)     4:09.62 (59.10)
  2 NORTH BALTIMORE AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                           4:30.61   14  
     1) Limke, Tobi W32                 2) Bonner, Janice W40             
     3) Webster, Kathy W38              4) Rapuano, Lisa W41              
                  31.65   1:04.87 (1:04.87)     1:40.35 (35.48)   2:20.58 (1:15.71)
        2:54.04 (33.46)   3:31.99 (1:11.41)     3:59.93 (27.94)     4:30.61 (58.62)
  3 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              4:43.95   12  
     1) Cosgrove, Katie W25             2) Toner, Karlin W45              
     3) Ward, Cheryl W40                4) Yu, Melanie W25                
                  33.97   1:10.79 (1:10.79)     1:50.28 (39.49)   2:35.47 (1:24.68)
        3:05.42 (29.95)   3:41.01 (1:05.54)     4:10.30 (29.29)   4:43.95 (1:02.94)
  4 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'A'                          5:29.77   10  
     1) Braunstein, Cheryl W38          2) West, Christina W30            
     3) Halbe, Rebecca W47              4) Stakem, Meredith W25           
                  42.93   1:29.13 (1:29.13)     2:08.48 (39.35)   2:52.90 (1:23.77)
        3:38.47 (45.57)   4:31.33 (1:38.43)     4:58.58 (27.25)     5:29.77 (58.44)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:36.90     5/18/03 ROCKY MTN                                  
                         A PETTIS SCOTT, K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, C SAPP
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                              1:57.81   18  
     1) Livingston, Leslie W45          2) Clifford-Dicks, Barbara W40    
     3) Ward, Cheryl W40                4) Schanzer, Rosalyn W64          
                  26.18       53.74 (27.56)     1:20.04 (26.30)     1:57.81 (37.77)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                               2:00.98   14  
     1) Gibson, Kathy W46               2) Dawson, Mandy W44              
     3) Dillenburg, Roberta W44         4) Launer, Tara Lyn W38           
                  29.31       58.05 (28.74)     1:28.13 (30.08)     2:00.98 (32.85)
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:47.02     4/18/99 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         C MCNAMARA, P ROEMER, P LEACH, L VIDAL            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NORTH BALTIMORE AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                           4:01.04   18  
     1) Bonner, Janice W40              2) Gedney, Suzanne W38            
     3) Webster, Kathy W38              4) Rapuano, Lisa W41              
                  28.94   1:00.50 (1:00.50)     1:29.58 (29.08)     2:00.32 (59.82)
        2:30.23 (29.91)   3:03.00 (1:02.68)     3:30.22 (27.22)     4:01.04 (58.04)
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                                   4:18.65   14  
     1) Rawson, Laurelyn W35            2) Brooks, Lisa W46               
     3) Buechler, Jennifer W40          4) Forster, Anne W41              
                  31.24   1:05.94 (1:05.94)     1:34.53 (28.59)   2:07.27 (1:01.33)
        2:38.18 (30.91)   3:13.26 (1:05.99)     3:44.31 (31.05)   4:18.65 (1:05.39)
  3 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'A'                              4:44.74   12  
     1) Conard, Amy W36                 2) Jaeger, Debbie W44             
                  33.55   1:11.22 (1:11.22)     1:42.75 (31.53)   2:16.94 (1:05.72)
        2:49.97 (33.03)   3:26.56 (1:09.62)     4:04.74 (38.18)   4:44.74 (1:18.18)
 
Women 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 8:00.23     4/27/03 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B KNIGHT, K PIPES-NEILSEN, J COOVER, C KRATTLI    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              10:13.46   18  
     1) Gibson, Kathy W46               2) Hajost, Cynthia W47            
     3) Dillenburg, Roberta W44         4) Launer, Tara Lyn W38           
                  34.97   1:12.38 (1:12.38)   1:50.25 (1:50.25)   2:26.95 (2:26.95)
        2:59.09 (32.14)   3:35.29 (1:08.34)   4:13.20 (1:46.25)   4:50.27 (2:23.32)
        5:25.66 (35.39)   6:05.95 (1:15.68)   6:48.30 (1:58.03)   7:30.16 (2:39.89)
        8:06.74 (36.58)   8:48.85 (1:18.69)   9:31.27 (2:01.11)  10:13.46 (2:43.30)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:49.20     5/18/03 ROCKY MTN                                  
                         C SAPPEY, S ARREDONDO, S VON DER LIPPE, A PETTIS S
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              2:01.97   18  
     1) Clifford-Dicks, Barbara W40     2) Toner, Karlin W45              
     3) Livingston, Leslie W45          4) Ward, Cheryl W40               
                  31.03     1:08.16 (37.13)     1:36.13 (27.97)     2:01.97 (25.84)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                               2:12.17   14  
     1) Hajost, Cynthia W47             2) Dawson, Mandy W44              
     3) Gibson, Kathy W46               4) Moyer, Michelle W44            
                  34.65     1:12.09 (37.44)     1:43.21 (31.12)     2:12.17 (28.96)
  3 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'B'                              2:15.21   12  
     1) Jaeger, Debbie W44              2) Hokenson, Christina W38        
     3) Conard, Amy W36                 4) Seubert, Trish W38             
                  35.07     1:14.40 (39.33)     1:47.63 (33.23)     2:15.21 (27.58)
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:07.99     4/27/03 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NIELSEN, C KRATTLI, J COOVER, B KNIGHT    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                                   4:53.36   18  
     1) Buechler, Jennifer W40          2) Rawson, Laurelyn W35           
     3) Larmour, Mary W40               4) Brooks, Lisa W46               
                  33.62   1:09.87 (1:09.87)     1:49.52 (39.65)   2:34.47 (1:24.60)
        3:08.47 (34.00)   3:54.91 (1:20.44)     4:21.41 (26.50)     4:53.36 (58.45)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'B'                              5:46.27   14  
     1) Martin, Judy W64                2)                                
     3) Jaeger, Debbie W44              4) Loftus-Charley, Shirley W55    
                  48.96   1:44.24 (1:44.24)     2:27.51 (43.27)   3:16.72 (1:32.48)
        3:54.92 (38.20)   4:37.78 (1:21.06)     5:10.37 (32.59)   5:46.27 (1:08.49)
 
Women 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 8:52.54      5/2/04 OREGON                                     
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, D STRALEY, M SWEAT, C CRABBE     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'A'                             10:24.62   18  
     1) Loftus-Charley, Shirley W55     2) Braaten, Kitten W51            
     3) Barry, Marcia W58               4) Page, Kathryn W58              
                  33.51   1:09.90 (1:09.90)   1:47.12 (1:47.12)   2:23.75 (2:23.75)
        3:00.78 (37.03)   3:41.98 (1:18.23)   4:23.57 (1:59.82)   5:04.15 (2:40.40)
        5:43.52 (39.37)   6:25.31 (1:21.16)   7:09.40 (2:05.25)   7:52.20 (2:48.05)
        8:27.92 (35.72)   9:07.12 (1:14.92)   9:46.48 (1:54.28)  10:24.62 (2:32.42)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:02.97     4/20/97 D.C. MASTERS                               
                         B FRID, J LEILICH, B ZAREMSKI, J BRUNER           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'B'                              2:22.68   18  
     1) Barry, Marcia W58               2) Page, Kathryn W58              
     3) Martin, Judy W64                4) Bennett, Ruth W60              
                  31.83     1:07.47 (35.64)     1:27.05 (19.58)     2:22.68 (55.63)
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:17.37     5/21/95 GOLD COAST                                 
                         B GRAUER, J KRAUSER, M TIMMINS, C BRUCE           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'C'                              2:48.04   18  
     1) Walker, Laura W69               2) Henley, Susan W74              
     3) Marens, Susan W65               4) Schreiner, Beth W66            
                  38.42     1:30.01 (51.59)     2:13.60 (43.59)     2:48.04 (34.44)
 
Women 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:32.88     4/16/89 SANTA BARBARA                              
                         S ERICKSON, G ALTUS, R BAAR, D LA CHASSE          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'B'                              6:16.07   18  
     1) Schreiner, Beth W66             2) Walker, Laura W69              
     3) Henley, Susan W74               4) Marens, Susan W65              
                  37.74   1:17.41 (1:17.41)     1:57.10 (39.69)   2:41.37 (1:23.96)
        3:37.17 (55.80)   4:37.78 (1:56.41)     5:26.09 (48.31)   6:16.07 (1:38.29)
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:35.40     4/24/05 VIRGINIA                                   
                         L ADAMS, J LEILICH, L GRIFFIN, J DETRICK          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'A'                              2:53.50   18  
     1) Walker, Laura W69               2) Durrant, Betsy W65             
     3) Marens, Susan W65               4) Schreiner, Beth W66            
                  46.98     1:31.93 (44.95)     2:20.15 (48.22)     2:53.50 (33.35)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:23.04     2/18/01 AUBURN MSTRS                               
                         O QUEVEDO, R BARNIER, R HUGHEY, L MOREAU          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                                   1:29.07   18  
     1) Gibson, Christopher M23         2) Salgado, Estebe M23            
     3) Szabo, Dominick M24             4) Anstrom, Michael M24           
                  21.78       44.57 (22.79)     1:06.99 (22.42)     1:29.07 (22.08)
  2 MAINE MASTERS SWIM CLUB  'A'                                1:34.76   14  
     1) Schmidt, Michael M44            2) Carter, Hodding M44            
     3) Gray, Zachary M24               4) Nguyen, Son M27                
                  22.98       45.20 (22.22)     1:08.65 (23.45)     1:34.76 (26.11)
  3 PENNYPACK AQUATIC&FITNESS CLUB  'A'                         1:37.08   12  
     1) Morozin Jr, Joseph M47          2) Meyer Jr, Geoffrey M24         
     3) Reuter, Adam M33                4) Matz, Michael M45              
                  25.02       52.18 (27.16)     1:15.92 (23.74)     1:37.08 (21.16)
  4 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'E'                                   1:42.58   10  
     1) Kraft, Logan M20                2) Marcinkowski, Greg M18         
     3) Marcinkowski, Frankie M20       4) Reid, Justin M24               
                  24.36       51.19 (26.83)     1:17.54 (26.35)     1:42.58 (25.04)
  5 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                               1:42.80    8  
     1) Davis, Cory M26                 2) Choulga, Kirill M24            
     3) Donnelly, Andrew M21            4) Goodwin III, James M25         
                  28.19       51.10 (22.91)     1:14.59 (23.49)     1:42.80 (28.21)
  6 ALL STAR AQUATICS  'A'                                      1:46.33    6  
     1) Schwarz, Shane M23              2) De Cagna, Drew M22             
     3) Jamieson, Mark M24              4) Southard, Justin M20           
                  28.97       55.47 (26.50)     1:21.32 (25.85)     1:46.33 (25.01)
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:13.73     4/10/99 GRIN                                       
                         B CHRISTOFFEL, A DAWKINS, T TANSINSIN, G COMER    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                                   3:24.66   18  
     1) Salgado, Estebe M23             2) Anstrom, Michael M24           
     3) Brennan, Steve M22              4) Szabo, Dominick M24            
                  23.83       49.68 (49.68)     1:14.73 (25.05)     1:43.60 (53.92)
        2:07.52 (23.92)     2:35.07 (51.47)     2:58.09 (23.02)     3:24.66 (49.59)
  2 FAIRFAX COUNTY MASTERS  'A'                                 3:39.60   14  
     1) Calvert, Stan M44               2) Cortes, Juan M22               
     3) Ellis, Brian M39                4) Kress, Jay M44                 
                  26.35       55.03 (55.03)     1:20.79 (25.76)     1:49.96 (54.93)
        2:16.08 (26.12)     2:45.47 (55.51)     3:11.36 (25.89)     3:39.60 (54.13)
  3 ALL STAR AQUATICS  'A'                                      3:46.45   12  
     1) Jamieson, Mark M24              2) Wood, Andrew M27               
     3) Chase, Bruckner M40             4) Southard, Justin M20           
                  27.35       56.71 (56.71)     1:25.93 (29.22)     1:56.42 (59.71)
        2:23.89 (27.47)     2:53.30 (56.88)     3:18.34 (25.04)     3:46.45 (53.15)
  4 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'E'                                   4:16.76   10  
     1) Reid, Justin M24                2) Marcinkowski, Frankie M20      
     3) Marcinkowski, Greg M18          4) Kraft, Logan M20               
                  28.24   1:00.17 (1:00.17)   2:02.26 (1:02.09)                    
            3:10.66 ( )                             4:16.89 ( )         4:16.76 ( )
 
Men 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:09.51     4/14/96 DAVIS AQUATIC                              
                         B CARTER, M GRAHN, B WINSOR, J KEPPELER           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PENNYPACK AQUATIC&FITNESS CLUB  'A'                         8:02.53   18  
     1) Morozin Jr, Joseph M47          2) Meyer Jr, Geoffrey M24         
     3) Matz, Michael M45               4) Reuter, Adam M33               
                  28.34       58.58 (58.58)   1:29.70 (1:29.70)   1:59.98 (1:59.98)
        2:32.17 (32.19)   3:07.47 (1:07.49)   3:43.66 (1:43.68)   4:19.17 (2:19.19)
        4:42.27 (23.10)     5:09.18 (50.01)   5:36.15 (1:16.98)   6:02.86 (1:43.69)
        6:31.04 (28.18)   7:03.58 (1:00.72)   7:33.55 (1:30.69)   8:02.53 (1:59.67)
  2 ALL STAR AQUATICS  'A'                                      8:28.78   14  
     1) Crean, Denis M46                2) Jamieson, Mark M24             
     3) Wood, Andrew M27                4) Chase, Bruckner M40            
                  29.23   1:01.37 (1:01.37)   1:34.82 (1:34.82)   2:07.10 (2:07.10)
        2:34.91 (27.81)     3:06.13 (59.03)   3:37.99 (1:30.89)   4:10.20 (2:03.10)
        4:40.61 (30.41)   5:14.55 (1:04.35)   5:49.29 (1:39.09)   6:24.28 (2:14.08)
        6:51.85 (27.57)     7:22.90 (58.62)   7:55.56 (1:31.28)   8:28.78 (2:04.50)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                               8:51.25   12  
     1) Choulga, Kirill M24             2) Donnelly, Andrew M21           
     3) Goodwin III, James M25          4) Davis, Cory M26                
                  28.21   1:01.14 (1:01.14)   1:35.89 (1:35.89)   2:07.07 (2:07.07)
        2:40.96 (33.89)   3:17.98 (1:10.91)   3:53.98 (1:46.91)   4:29.36 (2:22.29)
        4:55.39 (26.03)     5:25.19 (55.83)   5:58.21 (1:28.85)   6:32.07 (2:02.71)
        7:02.85 (30.78)   7:38.05 (1:05.98)   8:15.15 (1:43.08)   8:51.25 (2:19.18)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:33.18     5/21/95 TEXAS SWIMMING                             
                         J THIBAULT, D PUTTERMAN, M DUNNE, R KILLEEN       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                                   1:40.58   18  
     1) Brennan, Steve M22              2) Szabo, Dominick M24            
     3) Salgado, Estebe M23             4) Anstrom, Michael M24           
                  26.30       53.68 (27.38)     1:18.36 (24.68)     1:40.58 (22.22)
  2 MAINE MASTERS SWIM CLUB  'A'                                1:48.35   14  
     1) Schmidt, Michael M44            2) Nguyen, Son M27                
     3) Carter, Hodding M44             4) Gray, Zachary M24              
                  28.26     1:00.10 (31.84)     1:24.92 (24.82)     1:48.35 (23.43)
  3 ALL STAR AQUATICS  'A'                                      1:51.99   12  
     1) Jamieson, Mark M24              2) De Cagna, Drew M22             
     3) Schwarz, Shane M23              4) Southard, Justin M20           
                  33.97     1:03.65 (29.68)     1:28.95 (25.30)     1:51.99 (23.04)
  4 PENNYPACK AQUATIC&FITNESS CLUB  'A'                         1:52.86   10  
     1) Meyer Jr, Geoffrey M24          2) Reuter, Adam M33               
     3) Matz, Michael M45               4) Loewe, Raymond M65             
                  25.70       54.95 (29.25)     1:23.43 (28.48)     1:52.86 (29.43)
  5 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                                   1:56.59    8  
     1) Gibson, Christopher M23         2) Marcinkowski, Frankie M20      
     3) Gibson, Timothy M52             4) Marcinkowski, Greg M18         
                  23.50     1:00.51 (37.01)     1:29.69 (29.18)     1:56.59 (26.90)
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:34.08     4/26/92 U OF SAN FRAN                              
                         GARY YANG, JOHN HARLOW, MARK FIORITO, GREG MACKEM 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                                   3:39.75   18  
     1) Gibson, Christopher M23         2) Szabo, Dominick M24            
     3) Salgado, Estebe M23             4) Anstrom, Michael M24           
                  24.67       51.53 (51.53)     1:19.60 (28.07)   1:52.12 (1:00.59)
        2:17.29 (25.17)     2:46.84 (54.72)     3:11.34 (24.50)     3:39.75 (52.91)
  2 ALL STAR AQUATICS  'A'                                      4:12.83   14  
     1) Wood, Andrew M27                2) De Cagna, Drew M22             
     3) Schwarz, Shane M23              4) Southard, Justin M20           
                  35.75   1:16.54 (1:16.54)     1:32.91 (16.37)   2:23.22 (1:06.68)
        2:49.27 (26.05)     3:20.45 (57.23)     3:44.74 (24.29)     4:12.83 (52.38)
  3 PENNYPACK AQUATIC&FITNESS CLUB  'A'                         4:13.29   12  
     1) Matz, Michael M45               2) Reuter, Adam M33               
     3) Morozin Jr, Joseph M47          4) Meyer Jr, Geoffrey M24         
                  35.17   1:12.70 (1:12.70)     1:44.94 (32.24)   2:22.96 (1:10.26)
        2:52.22 (29.26)   3:25.79 (1:02.83)     3:48.76 (22.97)     4:13.29 (47.50)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:23.34     5/21/90 HOUSTONIAN CLUB                            
                         JOHN SMITH, JEFF FREY, CLAY BRITT, SAM SEIPLE     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                                   1:30.82   18  
     1) Betts, Justin M26               2) Bassett, Ethan M26             
     3) Michael, Mark M44               4) Liscinsky Jr, William M25      
                  23.13       46.69 (23.56)     1:07.28 (20.59)     1:30.82 (23.54)
  2 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'A'                          1:36.75   14  
     1) Mead, Jeffrey M50               2) Cunningham, Jose E.V. M50      
     3) Moon, Wonkee M32                4) Williams, Neill M39            
                  25.04       50.13 (25.09)     1:14.03 (23.90)     1:36.75 (22.72)
  3 ADIRONDACK MASTERS  'A'                                     1:43.39   12  
     1) Barra, David M42                2) Miller Jr, William M42         
     3) Al-Mashat, Hashim M31           4) Bacon, James M45               
                  25.56       52.79 (27.23)     1:18.19 (25.40)     1:43.39 (25.20)
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:10.75     4/24/05 TYR                                        
                         D WEGNER, B HIBBARD, M RUFFNER, R SAEGER          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'A'                          3:33.86   18  
     1) Williams, Neill M39             2) Mead, Jeffrey M50              
     3) Richard, Jean-Philippe M30      4) Burkhardt, Justin M27          
                  23.67       50.61 (50.61)     1:16.78 (26.17)     1:46.01 (55.40)
        2:11.80 (25.79)     2:38.98 (52.97)     3:04.80 (25.82)     3:33.86 (54.88)
  2 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'B'                          3:55.68   14  
     1) Brand Jr, David M33             2) Moon, Wonkee M32               
     3) Horsford, Jonathan M34          4) Koizumi, Kei M38               
                  26.95       56.11 (56.11)     1:23.75 (27.64)     1:54.32 (58.21)
        2:23.98 (29.66)   2:56.56 (1:02.24)     3:24.98 (28.42)     3:55.68 (59.12)
  3 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'A'                              4:12.60   12  
     1) Sprenger, Kurt M37              2) Salmanoff, Jason M33           
     3) Bledsoe, Dan M37                4) Kim, Song M38                  
                  25.49       53.18 (53.18)     1:25.81 (32.63)   2:03.54 (1:10.36)
        2:32.03 (28.49)     3:01.70 (58.16)     3:17.59 (15.89)   4:12.60 (1:10.90)
 
Men 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:00.25     4/17/94 SANTA CLARA                                
                         S MARINIUK, F MORTENSEN, M MOORE, J CHRISTENSEN   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'A'                          8:03.16   18  
     1) Burkhardt, Justin M27           2) Richard, Jean-Philippe M30     
     3) Moon, Wonkee M32                4) Brand Jr, David M33            
                  27.04       56.54 (56.54)   1:26.86 (1:26.86)   1:56.80 (1:56.80)
        2:25.19 (28.39)   2:57.33 (1:00.53)   3:29.86 (1:33.06)   4:01.20 (2:04.40)
        4:29.13 (27.93)     5:00.28 (59.08)   5:33.14 (1:31.94)   6:06.41 (2:05.21)
        6:33.44 (27.03)     7:03.13 (56.72)   7:33.74 (1:27.33)   8:03.16 (1:56.75)
  2 ADIRONDACK MASTERS  'A'                                     8:09.42   14  
     1) Al-Mashat, Hashim M31           2) Fochios, Dean M53              
     3) Barra, David M42                4) Stoner, Ed M33                 
                  27.17       57.25 (57.25)   1:28.31 (1:28.31)   1:59.50 (1:59.50)
                            2:57.97 (58.47)   3:30.44 (1:30.94)   4:03.11 (2:03.61)
        4:31.30 (28.19)     5:02.77 (59.66)   5:35.07 (1:31.96)   6:06.98 (2:03.87)
        6:35.29 (28.31)     7:06.24 (59.26)   7:37.73 (1:30.75)   8:09.42 (2:02.44)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:31.54     5/19/91 LONE STAR                                  
                         M RHODENBAUGH, G RHODENBAUGH, B PATTEN, T HEDRICK 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARYLAND MASTERS  'A'                                       1:44.11   18  
     1) Smith, Greg M31                 2) Gouger, Jeffrey M46            
     3) O'Connor, Jim M53               4) Waldon, Darryl M32             
                  26.81       56.19 (29.38)     1:21.71 (25.52)     1:44.11 (22.40)
  2 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'A'                          1:46.62   14  
     1) Williams, Neill M39             2) Cunningham, Jose E.V. M50      
     3) Richard, Jean-Philippe M30      4) Burkhardt, Justin M27          
                  27.90       57.93 (30.03)     1:22.99 (25.06)     1:46.62 (23.63)
  3 MERRITT MARLINS  'A'                                        1:50.93   12  
     1) Fontana, Oky M37                2) Kavanaugh, Christopher M27     
     3) Randell, Marc M30               4) Wright, Mark M53               
                  28.72       57.64 (28.92)     1:23.37 (25.73)     1:50.93 (27.56)
  4 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'B'                          2:17.29   10  
     1) Brand Jr, David M33             2) Horsford, Jonathan M34         
     3) Fernandez, Pablo M30            4) Bos, Ryan M33                  
                  39.49     1:13.68 (34.19)     1:51.22 (37.54)     2:17.29 (26.07)
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:27.13     3/12/00 ANCM                                       
                         J CLAY BRITT, W DICKS, J RODDIN, M FELL           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'A'                          3:55.23   18  
     1) Williams, Neill M39             2) Cunningham, Jose E.V. M50      
     3) Richard, Jean-Philippe M30      4) Burkhardt, Justin M27          
                  28.13       58.10 (58.10)     1:29.16 (31.06)   2:04.66 (1:06.56)
        2:30.99 (26.33)     3:01.30 (56.64)     3:27.46 (26.16)     3:55.23 (53.93)
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                                   3:56.32   14  
     1) Liscinsky Jr, William M25       2) Betts, Justin M26              
     3) Bassett, Ethan M26              4) Gandee, Bradford M52           
                  29.81   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:30.57 (29.97)   2:03.93 (1:03.33)
        2:32.23 (28.30)     3:03.77 (59.84)     3:29.59 (25.82)     3:56.32 (52.55)
  3 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'B'                          5:03.15   12  
     1) Nash, Dawson M53                2) Horsford, Jonathan M34         
     3) Fernandez, Pablo M30            4) Brand Jr, David M33            
                  39.55   1:19.31 (1:19.31)     1:54.60 (35.29)   2:34.85 (1:15.54)
        3:14.79 (39.94)   4:02.96 (1:28.11)     4:19.87 (16.91)   5:03.15 (1:00.19)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:24.05     4/25/04 ROCKY MT                                   
                         R SMIT, J SMITH, P SMITH, A GAINES                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              1:41.03   18  
     1) Jones, Mark M44                 2) Sax, William M38               
     3) Grecco, Paul M46                4) Mitchell, Greg M39             
                  24.48       50.05 (25.57)     1:16.42 (26.37)     1:41.03 (24.61)
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                                   1:44.37   14  
     1) Balla, Louis M46                2) Buechler, John M39             
     3) Hughes, David M39               4) Cocolis Jr, Peter M38          
                  26.11       52.63 (26.52)     1:17.74 (25.11)     1:44.37 (26.63)
  3 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                               1:45.22   12  
     1) Waltman, Michael M37            2) Tupitza, Charles M52           
     3) Nakazawa, Muraji M50            4) Evans, Brian M42               
                  25.04       50.43 (25.39)     1:18.41 (27.98)     1:45.22 (26.81)
  4 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'A'                              1:48.13   10  
     1) Sprenger, Kurt M37              2) Keith, Al M46                  
     3) Nelson, Bill M54                4) White, Wayne M51               
                  24.08       52.32 (28.24)     1:24.11 (31.79)     1:48.13 (24.02)
  5 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'F'                                   1:55.73    8  
     1) Weaver III, Coulter M44         2) Vitelli, Raffaele M36          
     3) Marcinkowski Jr, Frank M47      4) Barrows, Chris M35             
                  27.59       59.70 (32.11)     1:28.87 (29.17)     1:55.73 (26.86)
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:15.72     4/22/01 BDGR                                       
                         S KRODER, G WERLINICH, S NEWMAN, D VICIOSO        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              3:42.98   18  
     1) Hansen, Robert M52              2) Grecco, Paul M46               
     3) Sax, William M38                4) Jones, Mark M44                
                  25.69       52.88 (52.88)     1:20.09 (27.21)     1:52.28 (59.40)
        2:19.17 (26.89)     2:48.60 (56.32)     3:14.89 (26.29)     3:42.98 (54.38)
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                                   4:04.15   14  
     1) Hughes, David M39               2) Halstead, James M40            
     3) Barrows, Chris M35              4) Cocolis Jr, Peter M38          
                  30.93   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:34.36 (29.24)   2:05.94 (1:00.82)
        2:23.86 (17.92)     3:02.88 (56.94)     3:30.85 (27.97)   4:04.15 (1:01.27)
  3 1776  'A'                                                   4:14.89   12  
     1) Szekely, Les M43                2) Fisher, Warren M50             
     3) Hahn, Roger M41                 4) Kremzier, James M60            
                  33.43   1:11.14 (1:11.14)     1:40.84 (29.70)   2:12.81 (1:01.67)
        2:42.77 (29.96)   3:16.41 (1:03.60)     3:44.63 (28.22)     4:14.89 (58.48)
 
Men 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:09.04     4/22/01 BDGR                                       
                         D VICIOSO, G WERLINICH, S NEWMAN, S KRODER        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                               8:30.41   18  
     1) Evans, Brian M42                2) Waltman, Michael M37           
     3) Tupitza, Charles M52            4) Dayton, Timothy M48            
                  29.57   1:03.28 (1:03.28)   1:38.95 (1:38.95)   2:13.40 (2:13.40)
        2:40.78 (27.38)     3:10.87 (57.47)   3:41.48 (1:28.08)   4:11.69 (1:58.29)
        4:39.93 (28.24)   5:11.83 (1:00.14)   5:45.92 (1:34.23)   6:19.44 (2:07.75)
        6:48.75 (29.31)   7:21.87 (1:02.43)   7:56.31 (1:36.87)   8:30.41 (2:10.97)
  2 MONTGOMERY ANCIENT MARINERS  'A'                            9:08.96   14  
     1) Boyle, Michael M55              2) Harmon, David M57              
     3) Kranowitz, Jeremy M36           4) Denes, Thomas M49              
                  35.14   1:15.78 (1:15.78)   1:56.94 (1:56.94)   2:38.27 (2:38.27)
        3:10.23 (31.96)   3:45.26 (1:06.99)   4:20.20 (1:41.93)   4:53.63 (2:15.36)
        5:11.90 (18.27)   5:54.30 (1:00.67)   6:28.21 (1:34.58)   7:03.35 (2:09.72)
        7:32.53 (29.18)   8:04.38 (1:01.03)   8:36.81 (1:33.46)   9:08.96 (2:05.61)
  3 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'A'                              9:36.78   12  
     1) Kim, Song M38                   2) Sprenger, Kurt M37             
     3) Saks, Mitch M48                 4) White, Wayne M51               
                  36.47   1:15.78 (1:15.78)   1:57.74 (1:57.74)   2:45.91 (2:45.91)
        3:16.98 (31.07)   3:53.60 (1:07.69)   4:31.56 (1:45.65)   5:09.91 (2:24.00)
        5:42.45 (32.54)   6:21.34 (1:11.43)   7:02.03 (1:52.12)   7:39.43 (2:29.52)
                            8:33.82 (54.39)   9:04.87 (1:25.44)   9:36.78 (1:57.35)
  4 1776  'A'                                                   9:37.51   10  
     1) Szekely, Les M43                2) Hahn, Roger M41                
     3) Harrison, David M69             4) Kremzier, James M60            
                  32.79   1:09.70 (1:09.70)   1:46.95 (1:46.95)   2:23.89 (2:23.89)
        2:58.10 (34.21)   3:38.90 (1:15.01)   4:24.16 (2:00.27)                    
            5:37.00 ( )         6:09.18 ( )         6:42.27 ( )         7:14.32 ( )
        7:47.12 (32.80)   8:23.87 (1:09.55)   9:01.49 (1:47.17)   9:37.51 (2:23.19)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:35.04     4/25/04 ROCKY MT                                   
                         J SMITH, H BANK, R SMIT, P SMITH                  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              1:55.88   18  
     1) Jones, Mark M44                 2) Grecco, Paul M46               
     3) Hansen, Robert M52              4) Mitchell, Greg M39             
                  30.84     1:05.43 (34.59)     1:31.44 (26.01)     1:55.88 (24.44)
  2 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                               2:03.31   14  
     1) Evans, Brian M42                2) Hong, Chun M46                 
     3) Donahue, James M39              4) Waltman, Michael M37           
                  33.02     1:11.08 (38.06)     1:38.33 (27.25)     2:03.31 (24.98)
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'D'                                   2:09.93   12  
     1) Hughes, David M39               2) Vitelli, Raffaele M36          
     3) Halstead, James M40             4) Cocolis Jr, Peter M38          
                  36.87     1:16.38 (39.51)     1:43.78 (27.40)     2:09.93 (26.15)
  4 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'C'                          2:16.96   10  
     1) Nash, Dawson M53                2) Koizumi, Kei M38               
     3) Mead, Jeffrey M50               4) Smith, Fraser M50              
                  35.92     1:12.12 (36.20)     1:45.14 (33.02)     2:16.96 (31.82)
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:34.76     4/24/05 TEAM TYR                                   
                         R SAEGER, M RUFFNER, B HIBBARD, D QUINTAL         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 FAIRFAX COUNTY MASTERS  'A'                                 4:09.70   18  
     1) Calvert, Stan M44               2) Kress, Jay M44                 
     3) Ellis, Brian M39                4) Neikirk, John M42              
                  31.19   1:03.27 (1:03.27)     1:35.32 (32.05)   2:11.47 (1:08.20)
        2:39.62 (28.15)   3:11.87 (1:00.40)     3:39.40 (27.53)     4:09.70 (57.83)
  2 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              4:20.54   14  
     1) Jones, Mark M44                 2) Mitchell, Greg M39             
     3) Sax, William M38                4) Sullivan, Timothy M58          
                  32.30   1:04.91 (1:04.91)     1:40.33 (35.42)   2:19.21 (1:14.30)
        2:47.60 (28.39)   3:20.82 (1:01.61)     4:20.54 (59.72)                    
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                                   4:22.68   12  
     1) Hughes, David M39               2) Buechler, John M39             
     3) Michael, Mark M44               4) Cocolis Jr, Peter M38          
                  34.09   1:08.69 (1:08.69)     1:42.99 (34.30)   2:20.96 (1:12.27)
        2:50.99 (30.03)   3:26.06 (1:05.10)     3:52.56 (26.50)     4:22.68 (56.62)
  4 1776  'A'                                                   4:42.22   10  
     1) Fisher, Warren M50              2) Kremzier, James M60            
     3) Szekely, Les M43                4) Hahn, Roger M41                
                  33.51   1:07.61 (1:07.61)     1:47.92 (40.31)   2:33.81 (1:26.20)
        3:03.65 (29.84)   3:37.67 (1:03.86)     4:08.46 (30.79)   4:42.22 (1:04.55)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:27.94     5/22/05 COLORADO                                   
                         R ABRAHAMS, P SMITH, R HESS, J LILLEY             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                              1:52.94   18  
     1) Sullivan, Timothy M58           2) Pitchford, Barth M48           
     3) Moll, Drew M48                  4) Timmons, Timothy M60           
                  27.29       56.93 (29.64)     1:29.87 (32.94)     1:52.94 (23.07)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'B'                              1:56.28   14  
     1) Turner, Robert M46              2) Swiger II, Ralph M50           
     3) McCorkle, John M55              4) Brundage, Warner M64           
                  25.10       57.75 (32.65)     1:29.20 (31.45)     1:56.28 (27.08)
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:20.19     4/13/03 ILLINOIS MSTR                              
                         JOHN MARTIN, TOM MCCABE, KEVIN DRAKE, PHIL DODSON 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'B'                              4:22.96   18  
     1) Keith, Al M46                   2) Swiger II, Ralph M50           
     3) Romo, Robert M48                4) Saks, Mitch M48                
                  29.33   1:02.27 (1:02.27)   2:06.85 (1:04.58)   2:41.14 (1:38.87)
                            3:19.88 (38.74)     3:48.70 (28.82)   4:22.96 (1:03.08)
 
Men 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:35.16      5/2/04 NCMS                                       
                         J KLEIN, D GILCHRIST, A GODFREY, F LEHMAN         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'B'                              9:43.08   18  
     1) McCorkle, John M55              2) Swiger II, Ralph M50           
     3) Keith, Al M46                   4) Yungk, Kevin M49               
                  29.59   1:03.88 (1:03.88)   1:40.50 (1:40.50)   2:16.30 (2:16.30)
        2:51.85 (35.55)   3:32.94 (1:16.64)   4:14.69 (1:58.39)   4:54.86 (2:38.56)
        5:10.65 (15.79)     5:30.42 (35.56)   6:09.65 (1:14.79)   7:29.44 (2:34.58)
        7:59.60 (30.16)   8:32.61 (1:03.17)   9:07.53 (1:38.09)   9:43.08 (2:13.64)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:39.69     5/22/05 COLORADO                                   
                         P SMITH, S WATERBURY, J LILLEY, R ABRAHAMS        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'C'                               2:01.24   18  
     1) Dayton, Timothy M48             2) Scoggin, Sam M46               
     3) Tupitza, Charles M52            4) Nakazawa, Muraji M50           
                  33.17     1:05.68 (32.51)     1:33.47 (27.79)     2:01.24 (27.77)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'A'                              2:11.71   14  
     1) Swiger II, Ralph M50            2) Jeruzal, Voytek M48            
     3) Yungk, Kevin M49                4) Romo, Robert M48               
                  42.06     1:11.93 (29.87)     1:42.59 (30.66)     2:11.71 (29.12)
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'E'                                   2:25.57   12  
     1) Hulings III, Joseph M65         2) Ikeda, Richard M50             
     3) Harris, Rufus M65               4) Wren, William M59              
                  44.70     1:19.83 (35.13)     1:55.93 (36.10)     2:25.57 (29.64)
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:42.85      5/2/04 NCMS                                       
                         F LEHMAN, T DIMSDALE, T LEHMAN, J KLEIN           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                              4:21.95   18  
     1) Timmons, Timothy M60            2) Grecco, Paul M46               
     3) Hansen, Robert M52              4) Moll, Drew M48                 
                  36.38   1:14.17 (1:14.17)     1:48.13 (33.96)   2:27.61 (1:13.44)
        2:54.62 (27.01)     3:25.82 (58.21)     3:53.02 (27.20)     4:21.95 (56.13)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'A'                              5:05.32   14  
     1) Swiger II, Ralph M50            2) Yungk, Kevin M49               
     3) Turner, Robert M46              4) Saks, Mitch M48                
                  43.62   1:28.45 (1:28.45)     2:05.91 (37.46)   2:47.88 (1:19.43)
        3:18.97 (31.09)   3:55.71 (1:07.83)     4:26.01 (30.30)   5:05.32 (1:09.61)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:35.36     5/20/01 OLYMPIC CLUB                               
                         J ELDER, T BIRNIE, R STRAND, S CLARK              
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NIAGARA MASTERS  'A'                                        1:45.36   18  
     1) Pot, Eugene M56                 2) Kornblatt, Daniel M57          
     3) Paushter, Stephen M55           4) Gianniny, Bruce M56            
                  28.11       46.50 (18.39)     1:20.58 (34.08)     1:45.36 (24.78)
  2 PENNYPACK AQUATIC&FITNESS CLUB  'B'                         1:46.34   14  
     1) Dougherty, Stephen M55          2) Platt, Jay M59                 
     3) Meyer, Geoffrey M55             4) Sweeney, Paul M56              
                  26.78       55.04 (28.26)     1:20.87 (25.83)     1:46.34 (25.47)
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:39.22      3/3/02 RMM                                        
                         C SELLES, A DOWD, B ABBOTT, R ABRAHAMS            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PENNYPACK AQUATIC&FITNESS CLUB  'A'                         4:06.79   18  
     1) Sweeney, Paul M56               2) Meyer, Geoffrey M55            
     3) Platt, Jay M59                  4) Dougherty, Stephen M55         
                  31.95   1:03.01 (1:03.01)     1:32.69 (29.68)   2:04.91 (1:01.90)
        2:35.48 (30.57)   3:08.05 (1:03.14)     3:36.04 (27.99)     4:06.79 (58.74)
  2 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                              4:25.96   14  
     1) Sullivan, Timothy M58           2) Timmons, Timothy M60           
     3) Burstein, Dennis M55            4) Highley, Steven M60            
                  29.51   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:33.22 (32.15)   2:08.38 (1:07.31)
        2:42.99 (34.61)   3:22.98 (1:14.60)     3:40.28 (17.30)   4:25.96 (1:02.98)
 
Men 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 8:25.99     3/28/04 NEM                                        
                         F MCQUIGGAN, T MORSE, D ROGACKI, F SCHLICHER      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PENNYPACK AQUATIC&FITNESS CLUB  'B'                         9:19.43   18  
     1) Sweeney, Paul M56               2) Meyer, Geoffrey M55            
     3) Dougherty, Stephen M55          4) Platt, Jay M59                 
                  31.89   1:06.77 (1:06.77)   1:41.74 (1:41.74)   2:15.83 (2:15.83)
        2:51.25 (35.42)   3:29.88 (1:14.05)   4:08.77 (1:52.94)   4:48.01 (2:32.18)
        5:18.79 (30.78)   5:52.40 (1:04.39)   6:26.38 (1:38.37)   7:00.51 (2:12.50)
        7:33.14 (32.63)   8:08.38 (1:07.87)   8:44.34 (1:43.83)   9:19.43 (2:18.92)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:47.32     5/20/01 THE OLYMPIC CLB                            
                         T BIRNIE, R STRAND, J ELDER, S CLARK              
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PENNYPACK AQUATIC&FITNESS CLUB  'A'                         1:56.71   18  
     1) Meyer, Geoffrey M55             2) Dougherty, Stephen M55         
     3) Sweeney, Paul M56               4) Platt, Jay M59                 
                  29.04     1:02.37 (33.33)     1:30.19 (27.82)     1:56.71 (26.52)
  2 NIAGARA MASTERS  'A'                                        2:00.05   14  
     1) Kornblatt, Daniel M57           2) Pot, Eugene M56                
     3) Paushter, Stephen M55           4) Gianniny, Bruce M56            
                  31.65     1:05.38 (33.73)     1:35.74 (30.36)     2:00.05 (24.31)
  3 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                              2:15.70   12  
     1) Highley, Steven M60             2) Burstein, Dennis M55           
     3) Timmons, Timothy M60            4) Sullivan, Timothy M58          
                  34.83     1:14.84 (40.01)     1:46.47 (31.63)     2:15.70 (29.23)
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:23.07      4/4/04 WIS AQUATIC                                
                         DANIEL SLICK, MIKE ZINIEL, DAN NATALI, TOM MEEHAN 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PENNYPACK AQUATIC&FITNESS CLUB  'B'                         4:25.05   18  
     1) Meyer, Geoffrey M55             2) Dougherty, Stephen M55         
     3) Sweeney, Paul M56               4) Platt, Jay M59                 
                  34.91   1:07.82 (1:07.82)     1:41.99 (34.17)   2:20.19 (1:12.37)
        2:51.05 (30.86)   3:25.01 (1:04.82)   4:25.05 (1:00.04)                    
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:46.65     5/20/01 TEAM TEXAS                                 
                         E FERGUSON, G JOHNSTON, C BALDWIN, B BAILIE       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'C'                              2:46.97   18  
     1) Sween, Niel M71                 2) Scott, Richard M71             
     3) Lyons, Thomas M73               4) Cheadle, Richard M69           
                  41.15       57.41 (16.26)   2:06.18 (1:08.77)     2:46.97 (40.79)
 
Men 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:05.92      4/1/01 TEAM TEXAS                                 
                         G FERGUSON, G JOHNSTON, C BALDWIN, B BAILIE       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'C'                              6:23.22   18  
     1) Sween, Niel M71                 2) Scott, Richard M71             
     3) Maher, Owen M72                 4) Cheadle, Richard M69           
                  46.34   1:40.76 (1:40.76)     2:28.47 (47.71)   3:24.39 (1:43.63)
        4:03.55 (39.16)   4:48.22 (1:23.83)     5:32.20 (43.98)   6:23.22 (1:35.00)
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:04.32     5/20/01 TEAM TEXAS                                 
                         G JOHNSTON, C BALDWIN, B BAILIE, G FERGUSON       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'B'                              2:53.37   18  
     1) Sween, Niel M71                 2) Scott, Richard M71             
     3) Maher, Owen M72                 4) Lyons, Thomas M73              
                  48.47     1:30.10 (41.63)     2:11.64 (41.54)     2:53.37 (41.73)
 
Men 65+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:02.76      4/9/00 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         DON BROWN, FRANK NIEMAN, STAN MORNER, BOB MAYO    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'B'                              6:57.06   18  
     1) Sween, Niel M71                 2) Scott, Richard M71             
     3) Lyons, Thomas M73               4) Cheadle, Richard M69           
                  46.30   1:39.28 (1:39.28)     2:29.62 (50.34)   3:25.51 (1:46.23)
        4:23.11 (57.60)                             6:06.80 ( )         6:57.06 ( )
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:30.81     4/25/04 YMCA INDY FIT                              
                         B CHRISTOFFEL, B DWYER, C KILIAN, A DAWKINS       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'D'                                   1:29.36!  18  
     1) Betts, Emma W25                 2) Gibson, Christopher M23        
     3) Peterson, Stacy W25             4) Liscinsky Jr, William M25      
                  24.26       45.71 (21.45)     1:09.30 (23.59)     1:29.36 (20.06)
  2 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            1:39.64   14  
     1) Fry, Jon M27                    2) Jent, Daniel M29               
     3) McWilliams, Katie W23           4) Thilo, Sarah W25               
                  23.52       47.44 (23.92)     1:13.36 (25.92)     1:39.64 (26.28)
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                                   1:39.81   12  
     1) Salgado, Estebe M23             2) Emery, Erin W27                
     3) Bartlett, Jennie W24            4) Anstrom, Michael M24           
                  22.63       49.64 (27.01)     1:17.55 (27.91)     1:39.81 (22.26)
  4 PENNYPACK AQUATIC&FITNESS CLUB  'A'                         1:40.17   10  
     1) Meyer Jr, Geoffrey M24          2) Reuter, Adam M33               
     3) Murtha, Tara W26                4) Burkart, Dana W35              
                  21.17       44.38 (23.21)     1:11.91 (27.53)     1:40.17 (28.26)
  5 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'A'                          1:42.33    8  
     1) Williams, Neill M39             2) West, Christina W30            
     3) Vorrasi, Catherine W24          4) Cunningham, Jose E.V. M50      
                  22.45       54.48 (32.03)     1:18.23 (23.75)     1:42.33 (24.10)
  6 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                                   1:46.20    6  
     1) Kraft, Logan M20                2) Alt, Nicole W34                
     3) Bergin, Kathleen W29            4) Brennan, Steve M22             
                  24.73       54.27 (29.54)     1:23.61 (29.34)     1:46.20 (22.59)
  7 MERRITT MARLINS  'A'                                        1:46.22    4  
     1) Randell, Marc M30               2) Meade, Joanna W22              
     3) Gritsavage, Shana W31           4) Kavanaugh, Christopher M27     
                  24.31       54.91 (30.60)     1:22.59 (27.68)     1:46.22 (23.63)
  8 FAIRFAX COUNTY MASTERS  'A'                                 1:48.50    2  
     1) Biroscak, Emily W25             2) Czapracki, Allison W23         
     3) Kress, Jay M44                  4) Ellis, Brian M39               
                  27.65       59.78 (32.13)     1:23.78 (24.00)     1:48.50 (24.72)
  9 NYC HYDRAS  'A'                                             1:53.25  
     1) Zervas, Natalie W23             2) Rauzin, Ivy W28                
     3) Michalow, Daniel M24            4) Ambrose, Shawn M27             
                  27.73     1:00.74 (33.01)     1:31.07 (30.33)     1:53.25 (22.18)
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:25.12      4/7/02 NEM                                        
                         P CADWELL, J STOKES, E WANG, J EADDY              
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 FAIRFAX COUNTY MASTERS  'A'                                 3:51.92   18  
     1) Ellis, Brian M39                2) Biroscak, Emily W25            
     3) Oplinger, Julie W30             4) Cortes, Juan M22               
                  27.06       56.61 (56.61)     1:25.58 (28.97)   1:57.91 (1:01.30)
        2:25.89 (27.98)     2:56.81 (58.90)     3:23.05 (26.24)     3:51.92 (55.11)
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                                   3:59.44   14  
     1) Kraft, Logan M20                2) Burlovich, Erin W26            
     3) Alt, Nicole W34                 4) Reid, Justin M24               
                  26.16       56.11 (56.11)     1:27.85 (31.74)   2:02.18 (1:06.07)
        2:30.80 (28.62)   3:02.35 (1:00.17)     3:28.60 (26.25)     3:59.44 (57.09)
  3 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                                   4:14.50   12  
     1) Marcinkowski, Frankie M20       2) Larmour, Mary W40              
     3) Marcinkowski, Greg M18          4) Bergin, Kathleen W29           
                          1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:33.76 (31.91)   2:08.93 (1:07.08)
        2:38.04 (29.11)   3:11.39 (1:02.46)   4:14.50 (1:03.11)                    
 
Mixed 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:39.06      4/7/02 NEM                                        
                         D DORNAUS, J STOKES, A DEVITO, J EADDY            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            8:02.40   18  
     1) Jent, Daniel M29                2) McWilliams, Katie W23          
     3) Thilo, Sarah W25                4) Killian, Andrew M27            
                  26.15       55.61 (55.61)   1:26.92 (1:26.92)   1:59.40 (1:59.40)
        2:26.66 (27.26)     2:57.80 (58.40)   3:30.00 (1:30.60)   4:02.17 (2:02.77)
        4:30.01 (27.84)     5:00.43 (58.26)   5:32.54 (1:30.37)   6:04.52 (2:02.35)
        6:30.29 (25.77)     6:59.49 (54.97)   7:29.97 (1:25.45)   8:02.40 (1:57.88)
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                                   9:38.70   14  
     1) Reid, Justin M24                2) Alt, Nicole W34                
     3) Emery, Erin W27                 4) Kraft, Logan M20               
                  32.27   1:09.63 (1:09.63)   1:48.51 (1:48.51)   2:26.55 (2:26.55)
        2:57.73 (31.18)   3:32.25 (1:05.70)   4:07.74 (1:41.19)   4:41.94 (2:15.39)
        5:17.63 (35.69)   5:56.61 (1:14.67)   6:36.13 (1:54.19)   7:14.05 (2:32.11)
        7:45.07 (31.02)   9:01.02 (1:46.97)   9:38.70 (2:24.65)                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:41.15     5/21/95 GOLD COAST                                 
                         L PERKINS, J HEATH, S WALKER, H HAGEMAN           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                                   1:40.03!  18  
     1) Gibson, Christopher M23         2) Betts, Emma W25                
     3) Liscinsky Jr, William M25       4) Peterson, Stacy W25            
                  23.25       53.83 (30.58)     1:15.98 (22.15)     1:40.03 (24.05)
  2 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            1:46.87   14  
     1) McWilliams, Katie W23           2) Killian, Andrew M27            
     3) Fry, Jon M27                    4) Thilo, Sarah W25               
                  30.24       57.66 (27.42)     1:21.05 (23.39)     1:46.87 (25.82)
  3 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'B'                          1:49.40   12  
     1) Williams, Neill M39             2) Cunningham, Jose E.V. M50      
     3) Vorrasi, Catherine W24          4) Stakem, Meredith W25           
                  26.85       56.43 (29.58)     1:23.96 (27.53)     1:49.40 (25.44)
  4 NYC HYDRAS  'A'                                             1:53.94   10  
     1) Zervas, Natalie W23             2) Ambrose, Shawn M27             
     3) Malone, Thomas M34              4) Friedman, Jodie W25            
                  32.28     1:00.61 (28.33)     1:27.76 (27.15)     1:53.94 (26.18)
  5 MERRITT MARLINS  'A'                                        1:58.85    8  
     1) Fontana, Oky M37                2) Meade, Joanna W22              
     3) Kavanaugh, Christopher M27      4) Gritsavage, Shana W31          
                  29.26       57.98 (28.72)     1:31.50 (33.52)     1:58.85 (27.35)
  6 ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING  'B'                            2:04.88    6  
     1) Theissen, Katherine W22         2) Bonk, Teresa W23               
     3) Jent, Daniel M29                4) Slear, Jim M50                 
                  35.24     1:11.05 (35.81)     1:37.20 (26.15)     2:04.88 (27.68)
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:47.31     4/27/03 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         J LARAIA, C KRATTLI, A CONWAY, K PIPES-NEILSEN    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'A'                          4:16.91   18  
     1) Burkhardt, Justin M27           2) West, Christina W30            
     3) Richard, Jean-Philippe M30      4) Vorrasi, Catherine W24         
                  28.70       58.83 (58.83)     1:38.51 (39.68)   2:22.17 (1:23.34)
        2:47.90 (25.73)     3:19.50 (57.33)     3:46.53 (27.03)     4:16.91 (57.41)
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'A'                                   4:21.52   14  
     1) Emery, Erin W27                 2) Bartlett, Jennie W24           
     3) Reid, Justin M24                4) Brennan, Steve M22             
                  32.99   1:08.80 (1:08.80)     1:43.02 (34.22)   2:21.92 (1:13.12)
        2:52.68 (30.76)   3:31.30 (1:09.38)     3:55.62 (24.32)     4:21.52 (50.22)
  3 FAIRFAX COUNTY MASTERS  'A'                                 4:34.73   12  
     1) Calvert, Stan M44               2) Oplinger, Julie W30            
     3) Cortes, Juan M22                4) Czapracki, Allison W23         
                  30.88   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:40.90 (37.77)   2:22.55 (1:19.42)
        2:50.81 (28.26)   3:23.26 (1:00.71)     3:56.66 (33.40)   4:34.73 (1:11.47)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:29.40     5/21/90 S. CAL AQUATIC                             
                         C PONTHIER, D GRANER, K BUSH, P MCCLAFFERTY       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                                   1:39.44   18  
     1) Lauwaert, Liz W29               2) Betts, Justin M26              
     3) Bassett, Ethan M26              4) Adams, Anne-Marie W30          
                  26.06       48.05 (21.99)     1:11.10 (23.05)     1:39.44 (28.34)
  2 TERRAPIN MASTERS  'B'                                       1:53.53   14  
     1) Busch, Courtney W25             2) Jarrell, Noble M30             
     3) Grover, Mollie W26              4) Strahota, Jeffrey M26          
                  28.71     1:02.43 (33.72)     1:28.91 (26.48)     1:53.53 (24.62)
  3 1776  'B'                                                   1:54.16   12  
     1) Harrison, David M69             2) Salomone, Deborah W47          
     3) Watson, Kara W32                4) Hahn, Roger M41                
                  30.70       58.52 (27.82)     1:26.69 (28.17)     1:54.16 (27.47)
  4 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'A'                              1:56.60   10  
     1) Lotz, Ariel W34                 2) Seubert, Trish W38             
     3) Salmanoff, Jason M33            4) Bledsoe, Dan M37               
                  27.24       59.71 (32.47)     1:31.35 (31.64)     1:56.60 (25.25)
  5 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'B'                          1:57.94    8  
     1) Horsford, Jonathan M34          2) Muskus, Amandine W25           
     3) Cassidy, Heather W36            4) Moon, Wonkee M32               
                  25.91       58.53 (32.62)     1:30.55 (32.02)     1:57.94 (27.39)
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:27.39     4/26/92 U OF SAN FRAN                              
                         D KNIGHT, K ASPLUND, M YOUNG, M JONES             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'A'                          3:47.22   18  
     1) Burkhardt, Justin M27           2) Stakem, Meredith W25           
     3) Batties, Leila W36              4) Richard, Jean-Philippe M30     
                  25.52       53.20 (53.20)     1:19.72 (26.52)     1:49.39 (56.19)
        2:19.55 (30.16)   2:53.81 (1:04.42)     3:10.61 (16.80)     3:47.22 (53.41)
  2 NORTH BALTIMORE AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                           4:00.10   14  
     1) Hennessey, Katherine W28        2) Lowe, Jet M60                  
     3) Mandel, Gil M40                 4) Rapuano, Lisa W41              
                  28.28       59.57 (59.57)     1:30.41 (30.84)   2:06.80 (1:07.23)
        2:33.98 (27.18)     3:03.86 (57.06)     3:30.41 (26.55)     4:00.10 (56.24)
  3 ADIRONDACK MASTERS  'A'                                     4:15.50   12  
     1) Miller Jr, William M42          2) Stoner, Tera W29               
     3) Winfield, Daniel M62            4) Gulitti, Kate W42              
                  28.30       59.98 (59.98)     1:33.14 (33.16)   2:09.49 (1:09.51)
        2:40.71 (31.22)   3:12.70 (1:03.21)     3:42.18 (29.48)   4:15.50 (1:02.80)
  4 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'B'                          4:20.37   10  
     1) Brand Jr, David M33             2) Braunstein, Cheryl W38         
     3) West, Christina W30             4) Moon, Wonkee M32               
                  27.52       57.42 (57.42)     1:31.72 (34.30)   2:11.27 (1:13.85)
        2:44.75 (33.48)   3:22.26 (1:10.99)     3:49.47 (27.21)     4:20.37 (58.11)
  5 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                               4:24.51    8  
     1) Gibson, Kathy W46               2) Goodwin III, James M25         
     3) Davis, Cory M26                 4) Born, Kathryn W32              
                  31.20   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:35.68 (30.67)   2:08.54 (1:03.53)
        2:36.88 (28.34)   3:10.59 (1:02.05)     3:45.74 (35.15)   4:24.51 (1:13.92)
  6 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'C'                          5:03.19    6  
     1) Horsford, Jonathan M34          2) Muskus, Amandine W25           
     3) Halbe, Rebecca W47              4) Bos, Ryan M33                  
                  29.83   1:03.64 (1:03.64)     1:46.12 (42.48)   2:42.42 (1:38.78)
        2:58.11 (15.69)                             4:31.21 ( )         5:03.19 ( )
 
Mixed 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:25.46      4/4/04 ILLINOIS MSTR                              
                         J RIDGE, N DAY, P ELDER, M KELLER                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 FAIRFAX COUNTY MASTERS  'A'                                 8:46.03   18  
     1) Biroscak, Emily W25             2) Oplinger, Julie W30            
     3) Ellis, Brian M39                4) Neikirk, John M42              
                  30.83   1:06.50 (1:06.50)   1:42.81 (1:42.81)   2:17.79 (2:17.79)
        2:47.85 (30.06)   3:22.43 (1:04.64)   3:58.47 (1:40.68)   4:33.43 (2:15.64)
        5:00.72 (27.29)     5:31.93 (58.50)   6:04.85 (1:31.42)   6:38.70 (2:05.27)
        7:07.32 (28.62)   7:39.99 (1:01.29)   8:13.71 (1:35.01)   8:46.03 (2:07.33)
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                                   9:45.31   14  
     1) Hughes, David M39               2) Bergin, Kathleen W29           
     3) Barrett IV, Frank M27           4) Murray Jr, Maureen W27         
                  30.93   1:06.24 (1:06.24)   1:42.63 (1:42.63)   2:18.29 (2:18.29)
        2:51.37 (33.08)   3:27.42 (1:09.13)   4:04.68 (1:46.39)   4:42.06 (2:23.77)
        5:17.47 (35.41)   5:56.66 (1:14.60)   6:37.86 (1:55.80)   7:18.89 (2:36.83)
        7:50.79 (31.90)   8:28.09 (1:09.20)   9:07.74 (1:48.85)   9:45.31 (2:26.42)
 -- ADIRONDACK MASTERS  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Nikolski, Katie W38             2) Winfield, Daniel M62           
     3) Stoner, Tera W29                4) Fochios, Dean M53              
                  32.02   1:07.95 (1:07.95)   1:46.58 (1:46.58)   2:24.86 (2:24.86)
        2:57.33 (32.47)   3:32.36 (1:07.50)   4:09.83 (1:44.97)   4:46.19 (2:21.33)
        5:21.10 (34.91)   6:00.70 (1:14.51)   6:41.97 (1:55.78)   7:23.75 (2:37.56)
        7:50.95 (27.20)     8:22.35 (58.60)   8:54.70 (1:30.95)        DQ (2:03.63)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:39.01     5/19/91 LONE STAR                                  
                         M RHODENBAUGH, G RHODENBAUGH, V KERR-HAUGE, A PLES
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                                   1:48.20   18  
     1) Bassett, Ethan M26              2) Betts, Justin M26              
     3) Adams, Anne-Marie W30           4) Lauwaert, Liz W29              
                  27.59       53.49 (25.90)     1:22.50 (29.01)     1:48.20 (25.70)
  2 FAIRFAX COUNTY MASTERS  'A'                                 1:58.72   14  
     1) Oplinger, Julie W30             2) Biroscak, Emily W25            
     3) Kress, Jay M44                  4) Calvert, Stan M44              
                  30.28     1:08.89 (38.61)     1:34.03 (25.14)     1:58.72 (24.69)
  3 NORTH BALTIMORE AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                           1:59.42   12  
     1) Limke, Tobi W32                 2) Mandel, Gil M40                
     3) Gedney, Suzanne W38             4) Hall, Ronald M33               
                  29.81     1:00.27 (30.46)     1:31.40 (31.13)     1:59.42 (28.02)
  4 ADIRONDACK MASTERS  'A'                                     2:07.54   10  
     1) Stoner, Tera W29                2) Nikolski, Katie W38            
     3) Barra, David M42                4) Al-Mashat, Hashim M31          
                  35.62     1:15.64 (40.02)     1:42.38 (26.74)     2:07.54 (25.16)
  5 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'A'                          2:23.07    8  
     1) Braunstein, Cheryl W38          2) Mead, Jeffrey M50              
     3) Fernandez, Pablo M30            4) Batties, Leila W36             
                  40.97     1:16.99 (36.02)     1:53.21 (36.22)     2:23.07 (29.86)
  6 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              2:27.80    6  
     1) Bianco, Jennifer W29            2) Schanzer, Rosalyn W64          
     3) Pitchford, Barth M48            4) Oberg, Erik M36                
                  37.84     1:25.76 (47.92)     2:00.33 (34.57)     2:27.80 (27.47)
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:46.68     4/20/02 ANCM                                       
                         S WILLIAMS, W DICKS, J RODDIN, J RAMSBOTTOM       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'B'                                   4:25.90   18  
     1) Bergin, Kathleen W29            2) Bassett, Ethan M26             
     3) Adams, Anne-Marie W30           4) Barrett IV, Frank M27          
                  36.50   1:14.53 (1:14.53)     1:45.96 (31.43)   2:19.88 (1:05.35)
        2:49.38 (29.50)   3:23.37 (1:03.49)     3:53.36 (29.99)   4:25.90 (1:02.53)
  2 NORTH BALTIMORE AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                           4:37.54   14  
     1) Hennessey, Katherine W28        2) Mandel, Gil M40                
     3) Webster, Kathy W38              4) Lowe, Jet M60                  
                  33.06   1:08.48 (1:08.48)     1:42.14 (33.66)   2:19.35 (1:10.87)
        2:52.44 (33.09)   3:28.43 (1:09.08)     4:00.37 (31.94)   4:37.54 (1:09.11)
  3 TERRAPIN MASTERS  'B'                                       4:40.40   12  
     1) Grover, Mollie W26              2) Busch, Courtney W25            
     3) Jarrell, Noble M30              4) Strahota, Jeffrey M26          
                  32.44   1:05.75 (1:05.75)     1:44.01 (38.26)   2:26.42 (1:20.67)
        3:03.82 (37.40)   3:45.58 (1:19.16)     4:11.58 (26.00)     4:40.40 (54.82)
  4 ADIRONDACK MASTERS  'A'                                     4:42.36   10  
     1) Stoner, Tera W29                2) Nikolski, Katie W38            
     3) Barra, David M42                4) Stoner, Ed M33                 
                  38.66   1:19.05 (1:19.05)     2:00.29 (41.24)   2:46.48 (1:27.43)
        3:14.76 (28.28)   3:46.61 (1:00.13)     4:03.11 (16.50)     4:42.36 (55.75)
  5 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'B'                          5:10.85    8  
     1) Brand Jr, David M33             2) Walters, Michele W31           
     3) Fernandez, Pablo M30            4) Batties, Leila W36             
                  33.12   1:08.45 (1:08.45)     1:52.40 (43.95)   2:38.36 (1:29.91)
        3:12.53 (34.17)   3:58.23 (1:19.87)     4:20.45 (22.22)   5:10.85 (1:12.62)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:30.17     4/25/04 ROCKY MTN                                  
                         K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, J SMITH, P SMITH      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1776  'A'                                                   1:43.02   18  
     1) Szekely, Les M43                2) Hug, Laurie W41                
     3) Swanson, Vibeke W45             4) Fisher, Warren M50             
                  23.87       50.99 (27.12)     1:17.72 (26.73)     1:43.02 (25.30)
  2 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                              1:43.91   14  
     1) Mitchell, Greg M39              2) Grecco, Paul M46               
     3) Clifford-Dicks, Barbara W40     4) Livingston, Leslie W45         
                  24.64       50.15 (25.51)     1:17.81 (27.66)     1:43.91 (26.10)
  3 NORTH BALTIMORE AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                           1:48.27   12  
     1) Rapuano, Lisa W41               2) Lowe, Jet M60                  
     3) Mandel, Gil M40                 4) Bonner, Janice W40             
                  26.48       56.12 (29.64)     1:29.53 (33.41)     1:48.27 (18.74)
  4 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'E'                                   1:50.01   10  
     1)                                 2) Rawson, Laurelyn W35           
     3) Forster, Anne W41               4) Barrows, Chris M35             
                  24.14       55.93 (31.79)     1:24.03 (28.10)     1:50.01 (25.98)
  5 ALL STAR AQUATICS  'A'                                      1:50.45    8  
     1) Crean, Denis M46                2) Chase, Michelle W40            
     3) Wallack, Mary W51               4) Chase, Bruckner M40            
                  26.83       56.12 (29.29)     1:25.07 (28.95)     1:50.45 (25.38)
  6 ADIRONDACK MASTERS  'A'                                     1:53.92    6  
     1) Gulitti, Kate W42               2) Miller Jr, William M42         
     3) Nikolski, Katie W38             4) Bacon, James M45               
                  28.83       56.13 (27.30)     1:29.14 (33.01)     1:53.92 (24.78)
  7 WINCHESTER MASTERS SWIMMING  'A'                            2:04.70    4  
     1) Miles, Jon M47                  2) Krause, Theresa W54            
     3) Span, Eileen W41                4) Massonneau, Christopher M48    
                  27.04     1:02.61 (35.57)     1:36.17 (33.56)     2:04.70 (28.53)
  8 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                               2:09.81    2  
     1) Donahue, James M39              2) Dawson, Mandy W44              
     3) Launer, Tara Lyn W38            4) Gerson, Gordon M70             
                  24.60       53.43 (28.83)     1:26.55 (33.12)     2:09.81 (43.26)
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:30.17      4/2/95 TEXAS AQUATIC                              
                         S NEILSON-BELL, D HAGUE, K WISE, B GREENWOOD      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'A'                              4:30.11   18  
     1) Jaeger, Debbie W44              2) Keith, Al M46                  
     3) Braaten, Kitten W51             4) Saks, Mitch M48                
                  27.67       59.07 (59.07)     1:29.86 (30.79)   2:03.41 (1:04.34)
        2:42.48 (39.07)   3:25.08 (1:21.67)     3:55.43 (30.35)   4:30.11 (1:05.03)
 
Mixed 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 7:24.36     4/17/05 ILLINOIS                                   
                         L DILLMANN, J RIDGE, R KURZA, M KELLER            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NORTH BALTIMORE AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                           9:21.92   18  
     1) Webster, Kathy W38              2) Mandel, Gil M40                
     3) Gedney, Suzanne W38             4) Lowe, Jet M60                  
                  31.44   1:05.25 (1:05.25)   1:39.55 (1:39.55)   2:13.32 (2:13.32)
        2:41.66 (28.34)   3:13.81 (1:00.49)   3:47.50 (1:34.18)   4:25.49 (2:12.17)
        4:56.07 (30.58)   5:30.91 (1:05.42)   6:05.52 (1:40.03)   6:38.94 (2:13.45)
        7:12.90 (33.96)   7:52.90 (1:13.96)   8:37.06 (1:58.12)   9:21.92 (2:42.98)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'A'                              9:36.03   14  
     1) Kim, Song M38                   2) Jaeger, Debbie W44             
     3) Conard, Amy W36                 4) Sprenger, Kurt M37             
                  35.12   1:14.66 (1:14.66)   1:58.39 (1:58.39)   2:42.83 (2:42.83)
        3:16.07 (33.24)   3:52.56 (1:09.73)   4:30.18 (1:47.35)   5:07.58 (2:24.75)
        5:41.97 (34.39)   6:20.58 (1:13.00)   7:00.81 (1:53.23)   7:39.86 (2:32.28)
        8:05.05 (25.19)     8:34.55 (54.69)   9:05.25 (1:25.39)   9:36.03 (1:56.17)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:40.16     5/14/06 COLORADO                                   
                         S HART, S DER LIPPE, P SMITH, J SMITH             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                                   1:58.67   18  
     1) Michael, Mark M44               2) Halstead, James M40            
     3) Forster, Anne W41               4) Rawson, Laurelyn W35           
                  28.72       58.89 (30.17)     1:29.70 (30.81)     1:58.67 (28.97)
  2 ALL STAR AQUATICS  'A'                                      2:08.11   14  
     1) Chase, Michelle W40             2) Wallack, Mary W51              
     3) Crean, Denis M46                4) Chase, Bruckner M40            
                  34.22     1:12.35 (38.13)     1:41.76 (29.41)     2:08.11 (26.35)
  3 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'A'                              2:14.20   12  
     1) Swiger II, Ralph M50            2) Hokenson, Christina W38        
     3) Seubert, Trish W38              4) Yungk, Kevin M49               
                  40.39     1:15.53 (35.14)     1:44.91 (29.38)     2:14.20 (29.29)
  4 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'B'                              2:14.76   10  
     1) Lewis, Bronwyn W43              2) Romo, Robert M48               
     3) Braaten, Kitten W51             4) Keith, Al M46                  
                  39.67     1:12.75 (33.08)     1:48.75 (36.00)     2:14.76 (26.01)
  5 MONTGOMERY ANCIENT MARINERS  'A'                            2:34.37    8  
     1) Pettijohn, Margot W60           2) Boyle, Michael M55             
     3) Denes, Thomas M49               4) Gainor, Catherine W39          
                  46.78     1:29.52 (42.74)     2:00.48 (30.96)     2:34.37 (33.89)
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 3:55.25     3/28/04 BADGER                                     
                         A LUALLEN, J ANDERSON, S NEWMAN, M DOELGER        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'C'                                   5:03.66   18  
     1) Cocolis Jr, Peter M38           2) Forster, Anne W41              
     3) Hughes, David M39               4) Rawson, Laurelyn W35           
                  36.63   1:17.64 (1:17.64)     1:58.49 (40.85)   2:43.87 (1:26.23)
        3:16.34 (32.47)   3:52.45 (1:08.58)     4:26.41 (33.96)   5:03.66 (1:11.21)
 -- DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS  'C'                               DQ  
     1) Braunstein, Cheryl W38          2) Cassidy, Heather W36           
     3) Koizumi, Kei M38                4) Mead, Jeffrey M50              
                  43.29   1:29.08 (1:29.08)     2:09.30 (40.22)   2:55.46 (1:26.38)
        3:28.96 (33.50)   4:07.58 (1:12.12)     4:33.76 (26.18)          DQ (56.26)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:38.10     5/18/03 ARIZONA                                    
                         B ROTH, J SWAGERTY-HILL, M KEEVER, G PATCHING     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 RESTON MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'A'                               2:14.77   18  
     1) Nakazawa, Muraji M50            2) Hajost, Rosemary W73           
     3) Gibson, Kathy W46               4) Scoggin, Sam M46               
                  28.46     1:19.35 (50.89)     1:46.51 (27.16)     2:14.77 (28.26)
 
Mixed 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 8:11.18      5/2/04 OREGON                                     
                         M TENNANT, K ANDRUS-HUGHES, C CRABBE, P ALLENDER  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'B'                             10:40.67   18  
     1) Loftus-Charley, Shirley W55     2) Frogley, Chris M63             
     3) Swiger II, Ralph M50            4) Barry, Marcia W58              
                  33.82   1:10.48 (1:10.48)   1:48.59 (1:48.59)   2:26.43 (2:26.43)
        3:07.77 (41.34)   3:51.91 (1:25.48)   4:38.05 (2:11.62)   5:25.83 (2:59.40)
        6:02.16 (36.33)   6:42.52 (1:16.69)   7:22.93 (1:57.10)   8:02.70 (2:36.87)
        8:39.28 (36.58)   9:19.92 (1:17.22)  10:01.23 (1:58.53)  10:40.67 (2:37.97)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:49.43     5/22/05 COLORADO                                   
                         P SMITH, S WATERBURY, K ROSENER, C DROZDA         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM  'B'                              1:59.91   18  
     1) Moll, Drew M48                  2) Toner, Karlin W45              
     3) Hansen, Robert M52              4) Livingston, Leslie W45         
                  30.40     1:07.59 (37.19)     1:33.92 (26.33)     1:59.91 (25.99)
  2 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'C'                              2:21.45   14  
     1) Page, Kathryn W58               2) Brundage, Warner M64           
     3) Barry, Marcia W58               4) White, Wayne M51               
                  42.19     1:17.93 (35.74)     1:49.63 (31.70)     2:21.45 (31.82)
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:00.80      5/2/04 OREGON                                     
                         K, P ALLENDER, C CRABBE, M TENNANT                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'A'                              5:56.84   18  
     1) Page, Kathryn W58               2) Marens, Susan W65              
     3) Swiger II, Ralph M50            4) Williams, Barry M45            
                  43.76   1:32.50 (1:32.50)     2:23.95 (51.45)   3:19.11 (1:46.61)
        3:59.32 (40.21)   4:45.41 (1:26.30)     5:18.93 (33.52)   5:56.84 (1:11.43)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 1:48.78     5/16/99 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         R BURNS, E CAZALET, C JENKINS, N RIDOUT           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'B'                              2:27.45   18  
     1) Page, Kathryn W58               2) Bennett, Ruth W60              
     3) Frogley, Chris M63              4) Cheadle, Richard M69           
                  35.96     1:14.25 (38.29)     1:46.23 (31.98)     2:27.45 (41.22)
  2 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB  'F'                                   3:24.42   14  
     1) Harris, Rufus M65               2) Wykle, Mary W63                
     3) Johnston, Jennifer W59          4) Hulings III, Joseph M65        
                1:06.32   2:09.92 (1:03.60)     2:50.62 (40.70)     3:24.42 (33.80)
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 4:12.82     4/11/99 OREGON                                     
                         J WARD, P HIMSTREET, T LANDIS, R SMITH            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'B'                              4:56.98   18  
     1) Frogley, Chris M63              2) Martin, Judy W64               
     3) Loftus-Charley, Shirley W55     4) McCorkle, John M55             
                  35.14   1:13.30 (1:13.30)     1:59.32 (46.02)   2:49.43 (1:36.13)
        3:21.39 (31.96)   3:56.10 (1:06.67)     4:25.03 (28.93)   4:56.98 (1:00.88)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:00.31     5/17/02 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         BOB BEST, BETSY JORDAN, JEANNE LITTLE, BILL EARLEY
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'C'                              3:04.64   18  
     1) Henley, Susan W74               2) Marens, Susan W65              
     3) Scott, Richard M71              4) Lyons, Thomas M73              
                  52.16     1:37.84 (45.68)     2:19.63 (41.79)     3:04.64 (45.01)
 
Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:05.22     4/28/96 OJAI/S BARBARA                             
                         M OLSHAM, G COLLINGS, F PIEMME, J SCHMIDT         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'C'                              6:19.63   18  
     1) Henley, Susan W74               2) Cheadle, Richard M69           
     3) Harris, Edgar M67               4) Walker, Laura W69              
                  53.94                             2:34.57 ( )         3:19.45 ( )
        4:02.76 (43.31)   4:53.41 (1:33.96)     5:35.62 (42.21)   6:19.63 (1:26.22)
 
Mixed 65+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 10:59.95     2/21/99 WALNUT CREEK                              
                          DONNA MONROE, ANN HIRSCH, ROBERT MAYO, DON BROWN  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'C'                             14:30.07   18  
     1) Henley, Susan W74               2) Cheadle, Richard M69           
     3) Lyons, Thomas M73               4) Walker, Laura W69              
                  55.37   1:56.78 (1:56.78)   3:00.72 (3:00.72)   4:02.98 (4:02.98)
        4:50.96 (47.98)   5:46.67 (1:43.69)   6:42.52 (2:39.54)   7:35.50 (3:32.52)
        8:26.03 (50.53)   9:24.57 (1:49.07)  10:24.75 (2:49.25)  11:20.37 (3:44.87)
       12:02.42 (42.05)  12:50.69 (1:30.32)  13:40.64 (2:20.27)  14:30.07 (3:09.70)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 2:14.70     5/17/02 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         BETSY JORDAN, BOB BEST, BILL EARLEY, JEANNE LITTLE
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'D'                              2:44.49   18  
     1) Sween, Niel M71                 2) Durrant, Betsy W65             
     3) Schreiner, Beth W66             4) Scott, Richard M71             
                  41.16     1:25.15 (43.99)     2:06.03 (40.88)     2:44.49 (38.46)
 
Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: ! 5:35.00     5/15/05 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         BETSY JORDAN, BOB BEST, ANNE WILLIAMS, KEN KIMBALL
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIMTEAM  'B'                              6:17.73   18  
     1) Sween, Niel M71                 2) Durrant, Betsy W65             
     3) Maher, Owen M72                 4) Schreiner, Beth W66            
                  45.52   1:36.98 (1:36.98)     2:23.48 (46.50)   3:15.25 (1:38.27)
        4:02.19 (46.94)   5:01.68 (1:46.43)     5:21.64 (19.96)   6:17.73 (1:16.05)